|
|
|
Heemskerk
|
|
Elite/Beloften/Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Robbert-Jan
Mol
|
WOGNUM
|
2
|
Levi
Tindal
|
LANDSMEER
|
3
|
Joury
Ottenbros
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
4
|
Andries
Weening
|
HARKEMA
|
5
|
Jerry
Roling
|
HEEMSKERK
|
6
|
Ruben
Hoekstra
|
TJERKGAAST
|
7
|
Jorn
Buning
|
ALKMAAR
|
8
|
Stijn
Bankras
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
9
|
Steven
Stenekes
|
BENNEKOM
|
10
|
Dylan
van Zijl
|
HARDERWIJK
|
11
|
Marc
Bolhoven
|
PURMEREND
|
12
|
Melvin
van Zijl
|
HARDERWIJK
|
13
|
Marco
Kaldenbach
|
HOORN
NH
|
14
|
Martijn
Lust
|
TUITJENHORN
|
15
|
Jordy
Buskermolen
|
KUDELSTAART
|
16
|
Pascal
Aandewiel
|
AMSTERDAM
|
17
|
Jorne
Videler
|
BADHOEVEDORP
|
18
|
Paul
Rooij
|
HOOFDDORP
|
19
|
Marc
de Bruin
|
GRONINGEN
|
20
|
Jeroen
Breewel
|
WILNIS
|
21
|
Patrick
Besteman
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
22
|
Franklin
Wessels
|
AALSMEER
|
23
|
Leander
Schreurs
|
DRONTEN
|
24
|
Douwe
Daatselaar
|
AMSTERDAM
|
25
|
Jeen
de Jong
|
BRITSUM
|
26
|
Bart
Mol
|
WERVERSHOOF
|
27
|
Pieter
Homan
|
UITHOORN
|
28
|
Patrick
Bos
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
29
|
Jurrien
Bakker
|
SCHERPENZEEL
|
30
|
Joost
Tetteroo
|
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
|
31
|
Daan
van den Berg
|
VEENENDAAL
|
32
|
Ruud
Appelman
|
MIDWOUD
|
33
|
Wesley
Steekers
|
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
|
34
|
Fabian
van Eis
|
HILVERSUM
|
35
|
Etienne
Lenting
|
NIEUWVEEN
|
36
|
Sebastiaan
Bennink
|
AMSTERDAM
|
37
|
Bart
Groot
|
ALKMAAR
|
38
|
Martijn
Veenhoven
|
OOSTZAAN
|
39
|
Jaap
van der Meij
|
KATWIJK
|
40
|
Gaatze
Postma
|
MUNEIN
|
41
|
Pascal
Remmers
|
CASTRICUM
|
42
|
Eit
Visser
|
DE
WILP GN
|
43
|
Marc
Veldt
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
44
|
Wim
Botman
|
AVENHORN
|
45
|
Roy
Pieters
|
ZWANENBURG
|
46
|
Maurice
Rijs
|
LIMMEN
|
47
|
Henk
Bos
|
DRACHTEN
|
48
|
Bart
Harmsen
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
49
|
Sebastiaan
ten Zeldam
|
HAARLEM
|
50
|
Tom
de Vaal
|
BOVENKARSPEL
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Vera
Koedooder
|
APELDOORN
|
2
|
Nina
Kessler
|
VELSERBROEK
|
3
|
Eileen
Roe
|
ZUTPHEN
|
4
|
Iris
Slappendel
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DEN IJSSEL
|
5
|
Jeanne
Korevaar
|
GROOT
AMMERS
|
6
|
Kelly
Markus
|
HOOFDDORP
|
7
|
Esther
van Veen
|
UITGEEST
|
8
|
Sandra
van Veghel
|
ESCH
|
9
|
Melanie
Woering
|
ROZENBURG
ZH
|
10
|
Carleen
Baas
|
DEN
DUNGEN
|
11
|
Juul
Hubert
|
DEN
HAAG
|
12
|
Melissa
van der Peet
|
DEN
HAAG
|
13
|
Marjolein
Bakker
|
BERKHOUT
|
14
|
Lisanne
Al
|
ASSENDELFT
|
15
|
Henriette
Woering
|
ROZENBURG
ZH
|
16
|
Eveline
de Groot
|
ZOETERMEER
|
17
|
Kimberly
Nieuwerth
|
BERGAMBACHT
|
18
|
Nike
Beckeringh
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
19
|
Cleo
Kortenhorst
|
WAGENINGEN
|
20
|
Femke
Kuipers
|
AMSTERDAM
|
21
|
Demi
Vollering
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
22
|
Grytsje
de Vries
|
BUITENPOST
|
23
|
Birgit
Witte
|
DUIVENDRECHT
|
24
|
Yvette
de Koning
|
UITGEEST
|
25
|
Laura
van Regenmortel
|
ANNA
PAULOWNA
|
26
|
Renske
Winters
|
DOESBURG
|
27
|
Susan
Hartog
|
ASSENDELFT
|
28
|
Linda
Scholten
|
ZUTPHEN
|
29
|
Kim
van Dijk
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
30
|
Jeanine
Laudy
|
LEIDERDORP
|
31
|
Pernilla
van Rozelaar
|
MEDEMBLIK
|
32
|
Astrid
Schuitema
|
GRONINGEN
|
33
|
Sophie
von Berswordt
|
ALKMAAR
|
34
|
Anneloes
Leppers
|
VEENENDAAL
|
35
|
Liesbeth
Zeeman
|
OUDKARSPEL
|
36
|
Susan
Verdegaal
|
HEILOO
|
37
|
Annefleur
de Leeuw
|
ZWOLLE
|
38
|
Fabienne
Al
|
ASSENDELFT
|
39
|
Roos
Anneveldt
|
UTRECHT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse
|
|
1
|
Brian
Burggraaf
|
VELSEN
NOORD
|
2
|
Arthur
Rutte
|
HAARLEM
|
3
|
Bas
Rijs
|
ALKMAAR
|
4
|
Laurens
Koster
|
OEGSTGEEST
|
5
|
Sander
Lormans
|
HEEMSKERK
|
6
|
Gerard
Windhouwer
|
OOSTZAAN
|
7
|
Edwin
van Beek
|
HOORN
|
8
|
Gerben
van de Reep
|
HILLEGOM
|
9
|
Rene
Melk
|
ASSENDELFT
|
10
|
Justin
Plijter
|
HILLEGOM
|
11
|
Michael
van Son
|
VELSERBROEK
|
12
|
Wesley
Bakker
|
ZAANDAM
|
13
|
Mark
Rijntjes
|
HAARLEM
|
14
|
Ronald
de Waal
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
15
|
Caspar
Hermans
|
AMSTERDAM
|
16
|
Sjors
van Eerden
|
HEEMSKERK
|
17
|
Daan
Kostelijk
|
NIEUW-VENNEP
|
18
|
Tijs
Dekker
|
OOSTHUIZEN
|
19
|
Bastian
de Jong
|
HOORN
|
20
|
Patrick
de Smit
|
NIEUW-VENNEP
|
21
|
Jesse
Vriend
|
HOOGKARSPEL
|
22
|
Hans
van Eijk
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
23
|
Rene
Nap
|
HEEMSKERK
|
24
|
Hans
Schelvis
|
HEEMSKERK
|
25
|
Pieter
Sikkes
|
ASSENDELFT
|
26
|
Tim
Boudri
|
AMSTERDAM
|
27
|
Duncan
Oudshoorn
|
VELSERBROEK
|
28
|
Michiel
Duim
|
ALKMAAR
|
29
|
Jan
de Vreede
|
LISSE
|
30
|
Teun
Groeneveld
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
31
|
Rick
Krijt
|
KOOG
AAN DE ZAAN
|
32
|
Bram
Schermer
|
PURMEREND
|
33
|
Henk
Peters
|
HILLEGOM
|
34
|
Rene
Groot
|
HEILOO
|
35
|
Harry
van Pierre
|
DE
KWAKEL
|
36
|
Gert
Sombroek
|
ASSENDELFT
|
37
|
Richard
Westerhof
|
HEEMSKERK
|
38
|
Robert
van den Brink
|
BIDDINGHUIZEN
|
39
|
Sven
Asjes
|
HAARLEM
|
40
|
Johannes
Lachi
|
KATWIJK
|
41
|
Patrick
Stam
|
UITGEEST
|
42
|
Michel
Toonen
|
LISSE
|
43
|
Theo
Leenderts
|
ROTTERDAM
|
44
|
René
Rotscheid
|
APELDOORN
|
45
|
Marcel
Doornebos
|
ZAANDAM
|
46
|
René
Pascha
|
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE
|
47
|
Ton
van Eijk
|
HILLEGOM
|
48
|
Wouter
de Jonge
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
49
|
Wouter
Niks
|
AMSTERDAM
|
50
|
Aron
Louwe
|
CASTRICUM
|
51
|
Hanne
van der Hoek
|
AMSTERDAM
|
52
|
Alexander
de Wagt
|
HEEMSKERK
|
|