|
|
Hierden
|
|
Elite/beloften
|
|
1
|
Marco
Brus
|
SCHIJNDEL
|
2
|
Patrick
Bos
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
3
|
Roy
Pieters
|
ZWANENBURG
|
4
|
Arjan
Hofman
|
NUNSPEET
|
5
|
Jeroen
Breewel
|
WILNIS
|
6
|
Jordy
Buskermolen
|
KUDELSTAART
|
7
|
Dion
van Nierop
|
ZOETERWOUDE
|
8
|
Franklin
Wessels
|
AALSMEER
|
9
|
Jorne
Videler
|
BADHOEVEDORP
|
10
|
Gerben
Mos
|
HAVELTE
|
11
|
Dennis
Smit
|
Zwanenburg
|
12
|
John
Schouten
|
Harderwijk
|
13
|
Arjan
Arentsen
|
HARDERWIJK
|
14
|
Marc
Veldt
|
|
15
|
Joost
van Leeuwen
|
Ede
|
16
|
Marcel
Wouters
|
GROESBEEK
|
17
|
Steven
Stenekes
|
Bennekom
|
18
|
Jake
Griffin
|
Maarn
|
19
|
Jermo
Le Fevre
|
PURMEREND
|
20
|
Gijs
Jorna
|
DIEMEN
|
21
|
Jaap
van der Meij
|
KATWIJK
|
22
|
Gino
Luca Vierhouten
|
HULSHORST
|
23
|
Nils
van Kooij
|
KRIMPEN
AAN DE LEK
|
24
|
Ruben
Hoekstra
|
Heerenveen
|
25
|
Marten
Koster
|
Gouda
|
26
|
Kevin
Coster
|
HASSELT
|
27
|
Henri
Mol
|
HULSHORST
|
28
|
Leander
Schreurs
|
ELBURG
|
29
|
Jorjan
Jorritsma
|
APPELSCHA
|
30
|
Martijn
Knol
|
|
31
|
Jasper
Schouten
|
DRONTEN
|
32
|
Pieter
Homan
|
UITHOORN
|
33
|
Jorrit
Walgien
|
Amersfoort
|
34
|
Ruben
Wieberdink
|
ELBURG
|
35
|
Sjors
Beijer
|
Wageningen
|
36
|
Marien
Bogerd
|
Kootwijk
|
37
|
Rick
Smit
|
Kampen
|
38
|
Rik
Wielink
|
APELDOORN
|
39
|
Frank
Wierstra
|
Burgum
|
40
|
Luuk
Rutten
|
Wageningen
|
41
|
Gerco
van de Beek
|
OLDEBROEK
|
42
|
Gerrit-Jan
van Duinen
|
|
43
|
Sent
Tissingh
|
GRONINGEN
|
44
|
Jan-Willem
van Soest
|
Leiderdorp
|
45
|
Timo
Verbeek
|
ZOETERMEER
|
46
|
Remko
Kramer
|
Nijmegen
|
47
|
Rik
Brouwer
|
Lent
|
48
|
Wilfred
Slieker
|
MONSTER
|
49
|
Maarten
Schoemaker
|
|
50
|
Heini
Koornberg
|
ZWOLLE
|
51
|
Jelmer
Nuijten
|
Soest
|
52
|
Pim
Poortinga
|
KAMPEN
|
53
|
Martin
van de Pol
|
Amerongen
|
54
|
Koen
Jansen
|
BAAK
|
55
|
Jarno
Pannekoek
|
EPE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
40 +
|
|
1
|
Peter
de Weert
|
STAPHORST
|
2
|
Ferry
de Ruiter
|
|
3
|
Dick
Kinket
|
HATTEM
|
4
|
Arjan
de Haan
|
ROUVEEN
|
5
|
Patrick
van Gortel
|
|
6
|
Nils
ten Brinke
|
APELDOORN
|
7
|
Emiel
Borsboom
|
|
8
|
Eddy
Hermsen
|
OCHTEN
|
9
|
Jeroen
Jansman
|
OOSTERBEEK
|
10
|
Gert
de Veen
|
ZUIDBROEK
|
11
|
Gerrit
Wonder
|
BEILEN
|
12
|
Matthieu
Hendriks
|
KRIMPEN
AAN DE LEK
|
13
|
Elbert
van den Berg
|
NIJKERKERVEEN
|
14
|
Lars
Rietveld
|
OUDEWATER
|
15
|
Bauke
Bouwstra
|
WORKUM
|
16
|
Marcel
van den Bosch
|
WEZEP
|
17
|
Arjen
Kraaijeveld
|
EMMELOORD
|
18
|
Arie
Nimberg
|
ZEIST
|
19
|
Willem
van den Akker
|
ALMERE
BUITEN
|
20
|
Barry
Koks
|
APELDOORN
|
21
|
Jeffrey
Kimmels
|
APELDOORN
|
22
|
Frank
Vermeer
|
HARDERWIJK
|
23
|
Herman
Drost
|
DOORNSPIJK
|
24
|
Steve
McEwen
|
WAPENVELD
|
25
|
Tijs
Westendorp
|
Nijmegen
|
26
|
Geeralt
van den Ham
|
AMSTERDAM
|
27
|
Marten
Vosmer
|
|
28
|
Andries
Flart
|
HARDERWIJK
|
29
|
Gert-Jan
van de Maat
|
MARKELO
|
30
|
Erik
Ruis
|
DRONTEN
|
31
|
Fedor
Hes
|
|
32
|
Ronny
Bossers
|
Waalwijk
|
33
|
Hendrik
Dorgelo
|
ZWOLLE
|
34
|
Jan
Steller
|
ZWOLLE
|
35
|
Jan
Muis
|
GIESSENBURG
|
36
|
Antoine
Moonen
|
CUIJK
|
37
|
Niclas
Vermaas
|
Dordrecht
|
38
|
Ron
Dooyeweerd
|
HARDERWIJK
|
39
|
Eibert
Reyerse
|
HARDERWIJK
|
40
|
Arjen
Neefjes
|
BOVENKARSPEL
|
41
|
Andre
Grootveld
|
ZOETERMEER
|
42
|
Bert
Jan Hamer
|
HATTEM
|
|