|
Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Ruben
Tolkamp
|
AALTEN
|
2
|
Arjen
Bos
|
BOLSWARD
|
3
|
Pim
van den Berg
|
NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK
|
4
|
Rochéz
Harbers
|
NIJVERDAL
|
5
|
Joost
Arentsen
|
VARSSEVELD
|
6
|
Harm
Wantia
|
WEERSELO
|
7
|
Gerco
van de Beek
|
OLDEBROEK
|
8
|
Teun
Flint
|
WINTERSWIJK
|
9
|
Rob
van den Berghe
|
HAAKSBERGEN
|
10
|
Colin
Bolle
|
'T
HARDE
|
11
|
Koen
Jansen
|
BAAK
|
12
|
Berend
Slagter
|
PEIZE
|
13
|
Patrick
Zonnenberg
|
DRONTEN
|
14
|
Martijn
Venterink
|
LOSSER
|
15
|
John
van Lochem
|
AALTEN
|
16
|
Raymond
Kienhuis
|
RIJSSEN
|
17
|
Rens
Moorman
|
HAARLE
GEM. TUBBERGEN
|
18
|
Tom
Wensink
|
ENSCHEDE
|
19
|
Sent
Tissingh
|
GRONINGEN
|
20
|
Roy
Roesthuis
|
ENSCHEDE
|
21
|
Gerjo
Berentschot
|
ZELHEM
|
22
|
Pim
Poortinga
|
KAMPEN
|
23
|
Tako
Klabbers
|
GORREDIJK
|
24
|
Albert
Tuin
|
STAPHORST
|
25
|
Bert
Lip
|
HARDENBERG
|
26
|
Rolf
Dames
|
HEERDE
|
27
|
Stef
Jonker
|
RODEN
|
28
|
Jesse
Klabbers
|
GORREDIJK
|
29
|
Rob
Wessels
|
HARDENBERG
|
30
|
Olav
Wallinga
|
ZUTPHEN
|
31
|
Dennis
Haanstra
|
SNEEK
|
32
|
Bauke
Bouwstra
|
WORKUM
|
33
|
Han
Peeneman
|
ASSEN
|
34
|
Han
van de Werfhorst
|
OMMEN
|
35
|
Jasper
Schijff
|
APELDOORN
|
36
|
Daan
Steffens
|
BORNE
|
37
|
Erik
Heijdens
|
DE
LUTTE
|
38
|
Patrick
van Gortel
|
APELDOORN
|
39
|
Tim
Nederlof
|
BREUKELEN
|
40
|
Daniël
Bijlenga
|
ARNHEM
|
41
|
Allard
Klijnstra
|
OLDEHOLTPADE
|
42
|
Willard
Paalman
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
43
|
Roelof
de Jong
|
BORGER
|
44
|
Arthur
Helder
|
OMMEN
|
45
|
Edwin
Knol
|
HASSELT
|
46
|
Ruben
Lukas
|
VROOMSHOOP
|
47
|
René
Mink van der Werf
|
NIEUW
AMSTERDAM
|
48
|
Derk-Jan
van Putten
|
OLDEBROEK
|
49
|
Gerjan
Peeneman
|
ASSEN
|
50
|
Tom
Buurman
|
WIERDEN
|
51
|
Tom
Kaal
|
BORNE
|
52
|
Maarten
van Zanten
|
APELDOORN
|
53
|
Jop
Wensink
|
BREDEVOORT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse/Masters
40+
|
|
1
|
Mirgo
Koehorst
|
OOTMARSUM
|
2
|
Arjan
Seunninga
|
EDE
|
3
|
Jeroen
Jansman
|
OOSTERBEEK
|
4
|
Peter
de Weert
|
STAPHORST
|
5
|
Jan-Tijs
Heideveld
|
ZWOLLE
|
6
|
Ard
Prins
|
FROOMBOSCH
|
7
|
Andre
Bekker
|
HAAKSBERGEN
|
8
|
Dick
Kinket
|
HATTEM
|
9
|
Nils
ten Brinke
|
APELDOORN
|
10
|
Everhardus
Roek
|
ALMELO
|
11
|
Marcel
Kranenburg
|
APELDOORN
|
12
|
Arjen
Reinsma
|
RODEN
|
13
|
Edward
Huisman
|
NIJVERDAL
|
14
|
Maikel
Willemsen
|
BRUMMEN
|
15
|
Ralf
Scholten
|
NETTERDEN
|
16
|
Harbert
Heins
|
ALMELO
|
17
|
Martijn
de Putter
|
NEDERHEMERT
|
18
|
Rudolf
Martens
|
HARDENBERG
|
19
|
Matthijs
Dijkstra
|
GRONINGEN
|
20
|
Michel
Warlich
|
HEERDE
|
21
|
Tim
Koote
|
GRONINGEN
|
22
|
Benjamin
van Elburg
|
OMMEN
|
23
|
Patrick
Grunder
|
OLDENZAAL
|
24
|
Jan
Vos
|
SLEEN
|
25
|
Barry
Koks
|
APELDOORN
|
26
|
Tino
Oosterlaar
|
HEINO
|
27
|
Goos
Beukema
|
SLEEN
|
28
|
Jan
Willem Kreuger
|
OLDEBROEK
|
29
|
Martijn
Klein Lenderink
|
APELDOORN
|
30
|
Gert
de Veen
|
ZUIDBROEK
|
31
|
Paul
Veldhuis
|
URETERP
|
32
|
Edwin
Bijlsma
|
HARDENBERG
|
33
|
Bert
Jan Hamer
|
HATTEM
|
34
|
Robert
van den Brink
|
BIDDINGHUIZEN
|
35
|
Pieter
Dijk
|
ZWOLLE
|
36
|
Marcel
van den Bosch
|
WEZEP
|
37
|
Erik
Nekkers
|
VUGHT
|
38
|
Herman
Drost
|
DOORNSPIJK
|
39
|
René
Rotscheid
|
APELDOORN
|
40
|
Marcel
Beumer
|
EDE
|
41
|
Rob
Niekolaas
|
ZWOLLE
|
42
|
Wouter
Daanen
|
HEERDE
|
43
|
Henry
Ploeg
|
APPINGEDAM
|
44
|
Douwe
van der Hoeven
|
HOOGVLIET
|
45
|
Heerco
Feenstra
|
UTRECHT
|
46
|
Rik
Jansen
|
ZWOLLE
|
47
|
Andre
Godeke
|
HARDENBERG
|
48
|
Dick
Dreschler
|
HARDENBERG
|
49
|
Rudi
Nijkamp
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
50
|
Ferdinand
van Essen
|
HARDENBERG
|
51
|
Simon
van der Neut
|
WEERSELO
|
|