```````
Rijsoord 14-5-2016
Rijsoord
Elite/Beloften
1
Jason van Dalen
'S-GRAVENZANDE
2
Jeroen Breewel
WILNIS
3
Jasper de Laat
MOERGESTEL
4
Arno Kleinjan
GOUDA
5
Noah van der Meer
HOEK VAN HOLLAND
6
Lieven Anthonise
DORDRECHT
7
Rik Wielink
APELDOORN
8
Dennis Smit
ZWANENBURG
9
Bart Vendrig
MAURIK
10
Robin Wennekes
DODEWAARD
11
Kelvin van den Dool
HOOGBLOKLAND
12
Sjors Handgraaf
LEIDEN
13
Jordi van Nobelen
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
14
Pascal Aandewiel
AMSTERDAM
15
Koen van de Klundert
WOENSDRECHT
16
Robert Berk
PIJNACKER
17
Jan Arie Scherff
WAARDHUIZEN
18
Abe Celi
OOSTERHOUT
19
Ivan Cook
ZOETERMEER
20
Eddy Gödde
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
21
Diederik Deelen
BERKENWOUDE
22
Matthew Overste
23
Bas van der Kooij
MAASSLUIS
24
Aron Kremer
PERNIS
25
Roy Dofferhoff
LISSE
26
Stijn Rovers
BREDA
27
Witten Anthonise
28
Bart van den Berg
WIJNGAARDEN ZH
29
Robbert Keus
NAALDWIJK
30
Bastijn Boele
31
Dennis van Leeuwen
POELDIJK
32
Joost van Wijngaarden
NIJMEGEN
33
Joey van Manen
VEENENDAAL
34
Danny Kroeze
ACHTERVELD
35
Vincent Fackeldey
36
Wouter Engelmann
37
Hermen Bode
GIESSENBURG
38
Etienne Lenting
NIEUWVEEN
39
Dennis Buijs
BENTHUIZEN
40
Jan-Willem van Soest
LEIDERDORP
41
Melvin Wildeboer Schut
PAPENDRECHT
42
Wouter Been
DEN HAAG
43
Jeroen van Zanten
ZEIST
44
Alex van Ruijven
45
Marvin van Spronsen
MONSTER
46
Coen Onderwater
47
John Schouten
HARDERWIJK
48
Edwin Wielink
TWELLO
49
David de Leeuw
DELFT
50
Elmar van Hoorn
ROTTERDAM
51
Jarri Stravers
GROOT-AMMERS
52
Jaap van der Meij
KATWIJK
53
Mike van Nunspeet
54
Harmen Baas
WAGENINGEN
55
Coen van Kleef
SCHIPLUIDEN
56
Niels de Blaauw
TUBBERGEN
57
Brett van Klaveren
Vrouwen
Lucinda Brand
OUD-BEIJERLAND
Anouska Koster
DE WESTEREEN
Floortje Mackaij
WOERDEN
Lorena Wiebes
MIJDRECHT
Tessa Neefjes
WERVERSHOOF
Arianna Pruisscher
NIEUW DORDRECHT
Winanda Spoor
Charlotte Kool
KORTENHOEF
Nancy van der Burg
NOOTDORP
Claudia Koster
ASSENDELFT
Evy Kuijpers
LIEROP
Laura Gorter
UTRECHT
Lotte van Hoek
VLIJMEN
Melanie Woering
ROZENBURG ZH
Melanie Hessling
LANDGRAAF
Juul Hubert
Britt Teunissen
YSSELSTEYN LB
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Iris van der Stelt
NUMANSDORP
Danique Braam
VEENWOUDEN
Tessa Hoogma
DE BILT
Henriette Woering
SPIJKENISSE
Tessa Dijksman
VELSERBROEK
Marieke van Witzenburg
BRIELLE
Michelle de Graaf
Sandra van Veghel
ESCH
Kimberly Nieuwerth
BERGAMBACHT
Delore Stougje
ZUIDLAND
Bianca Lust
OOSTZAAN
Esther van Leeuwe
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Alicja Verhagen
Anne Posthuma
WIJCHEN
Elleke Claessen
Marieke Kerkvliet
Gina Hofland
KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
Lieke v.d. Draaij
Jessica Smits
PURMEREND
Marit Cent
GOOR
Demi Vollering
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Eveline de Groot
Kirstie van Haaften
DE MEERN
Mascha Mulder
RIDDERKERK
Janneke van Doorn
Jennifer van der Voort
MAARSSEN
Cleo Kortenhorst
Kristine Kofman
Claudia van Dijk
Irene Gerritsen
BEMMEL
Rachelle van Kappel
Sabine Hey
Mariska Kruidenier
ABBENBROEK
Larissa Mesker
NOORDELOOS
Hanneke de Goeje
Sanne Vermeer
Annemiek van Doorn
Sharon Dommanschet
ROOSENDAAL
Rosan Baas
DEN DUNGEN
58
Chinouk Lindenburg
WATERINGEN
59
Anneke Lubeek
PUTTERSHOEK
60
Nienke Wasmus
DEN HOORN
61
Sanne van Helmond
PRINSENBEEK
62
Karin van Wingerden
MEERKERK
63
Anisa RizkyAmalia
PONTIANAK
64
Marleen Pardon
ARNHEM
Amateurs/Sportklasse
Niels Overvoorde
DELFGAUW
Johan van der Eijk
STRIJEN
Jeroen Bijnagte
Bram Mens
Niels Immerzeel
Nick Toonen
Arjan Seunninga
EDE
Arian Oosthoek
Eddy Hermsen
OCHTEN
Jorre van der Bij
Youri Deelen
Sven Roggeveen
Koen de Best
Pim Achterkamp
Martin van Plateringen
ALMERE
Martijn van Gemerden
VLAARDINGEN
Andre Grootveld
Emiel Borsboom
Ronald Greep
MAASLAND
Vincent Tuls
SCHOONHOVEN
Tom Koeleman
Wesley Steekers
Gerard van Haaften
DIRKSLAND
Lars Adriaansen
STEENBERGEN
Ruud Goorden
Wilfred Slieker
Rienk Engele
Kees Pameijer
Patrick van Gortel
Maarten Schavemaker
NIEUW VENNEP
Bouwe Boonstra
Edward Sol
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Jeroen Devilee
Mark van Loon
Wouter Jan Klerk
RIJSWIJK
Stephan Borsboom
HELLEVOETSLUIS
Niels Ruijter
UITHOORN
Roel van Gameren
VEGHEL
Fabrizio Korsman
HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
Bart Streefkerk
AMEIDE
Kemal Acar
André van Reek
Frank Lanting
Mark Wencker-Borck
Bart de Veer
VREELAND
Bob van den Enden
S-GRAVENZANDE
Corne Verhoeks
ZUILICHEM
Erik de Niet
Tom de Vreede
Garoun Bannink
Erwin Broers
MAARTENSDIJK
Wim de Bruin
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
Tim Breugem
Noa Romeijn
OTTOLAND
Tonny Berends
Janpiter Nijp
Ad Oorbeek
NIEUW BEIJERLAND
Theo Honkoop
SLIEDRECHT
Reinier Nieuwlaat
BLEISWIJK
Geert Minkema
Martijn de Putter
NEDERHEMERT