```````
Amersfoort 16-5-2016
District Kampioenschap Midden
Elite
1
Nick Stöpler
WOERDEN
2
Bob van den Hengel
ACHTERVELD
3
Olaf Oussoren
AMERONGEN
4
Roel de Vries
UTRECHT
5
Jelmer Nuijten
SOEST
6
Martijn Lust
TUITJENHORN
7
Mark Olieman
LEENDE
8
Pieter Homan
UITHOORN
9
Tim Scholten
DENEKAMP
10
Quintero Bloemers
ALMERE
11
Martin van de Pol
12
Sidney Bley
HOUTEN
13
Bas van Dalen
HILVERSUM
14
Gerjan de Mooij
AMERSFOORT
15
Fabian van Eis
16
Laurens Gijsbers
17
Paul Hagen
BILTHOVEN
18
Wouter Ruchtie
19
Jorrit Jongbloed
VLIJMEN
Beloften
Alex Mengoulas
Matthew Overste
AMSTERDAM
Ocko Geserick
Jorgos Schrijver
NIJKERK
Isaac de Kleijn
Herveld
Danny Kroeze
Arvid de Kleijn
HERVELD
Melvin Wildeboer Schut
PAPENDRECHT
Jeffrey Botman
Niels Hoogenboom
MONTFOORT
Carlos Schreuder
VEENENDAAL
Jasper Kiburg
AUSTERLITZ
Martin Mijnten
HOEVELAKEN
Milan Broer
BARENDRECHT
Jerry Corstiaensen
Hugo Spaargaren
IJsselstein
Sjoerd Meijer
Gaanderen
Patrick Stam
UITGEEST
Junioren
Gerco Pastoor
EEMDIJK
Alex Molenaar
OUD BEIJERLAND
Joris Paauwe
Wim Wittenberg
Mike Raven
LOOSDRECHT
Thymen Arensman
DEIL
Tom van Merkerk
Nils Eekhoff
RIJSENHOUT
Hidde Sevinga
Sven Nijhuis
WILNIS
Michel Bos
'S-GRAVENDEEL
Joël Zuidema
DOKKUM
Leon Buijs
AALSMEER
Minne Verboom
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
Tom te Rijdt
Jeroen van Krimpen
Timo Miltenburg
Victor Goene
Lars Mastebroek
BARNEVELD
20
Reijn Kortenhorst
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
21
Menno Boogaard
22
Simon Vocking
23
Niels Fontijne
24
Jorrit van Ramshorst
NIJKERKERVEEN
25
Kyle Agterberg
MAARTENSDIJK
26
Stijn van der Wal
HUIZEN
27
Viktor Hoog Antink
OCHTEN
28
Enzo Hilhorst
29
Daan Drogtrop
DEN DOLDER
30
Jasper van Ekeris
BUSSUM
Nieuwelingen
Casper van Uden
SCHIEDAM
Ruben Buitendijk
LEKKERKERK
Bastiaan de Blom
ZEEWOLDE
Mees Willemsen
ELST UT
Jesse Sytema
LEUSDEN
Thomas de Blom
Sam Meijdam
Leco Hendriks
MAASSLUIS
Melvin Drost
Mitchell Vink
Marco Ehlert
KORTENHOEF
Emiel Fontijne
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Joris Kroon
SCHALKWIJK
Hein Wittenberg
Thijs Celie
HARDERWIJK
mohamad manar Rais
Luc Besseling
Joey van Lint
MAARSSEN
Lennart Bult
ZEIST
Yoep van der Peet
HOOGLANDERVEEN
Joran van de Burgt
Yoran Grovenstein
Stef ter Laak
Manuel Michielsen
ECK EN WIEL
Kevin de Rijk
BAARN
Philip Heijnen
OEFFELT
Rick Celie
Duncan Nanninga
Beau Dirven
Ernesto Attanasio
31
Lucas Goene
32
Tom van Lint
33
Tommie-Jens Meeter
TIEL
34
Matthijs Klasens
Master 30 +
Wim van der Laan
Bert van Dijk
Bas Koster
John van de Hoef
Theo van Ginkel
WOUDENBERG
Wilco van Schenkhof
ECHTELD
Jochem Westerbeek
Klaas Smink
Sietse Broekema
Roy Penthum
SCHERPENZEEL
Master 40+
Edwin Driessen
Marijn van der Ploeg
Martijn Broekman
Marcel Beumer
EDE
Fedor Hes
Allard Epping
Ferry de Ruiter
PUTTEN
Theo van der Werf
DE MEERN
Arjan Seunninga
Adrie Frijters
WAGENINGEN
Ernest Boskovic
Willem van den Akker
ALMERE BUITEN
Hein Vinke
Martijn Korstanje
Frank Verkoijen
Erwin Danckaarts
Rene Bijkerk
Marco Blom
Peter van Gellekom
Dave Susan
IJSSELSTEIN
Jacob de Heus
Marten Vosmer
Dennis den Ouden
Koert Weber
SWIFTERBANT
Dirk-Jan van Veenendaal
Idsert Wouda
NIEUWEGEIN
Leo van Haren
Robert Spoek
Corne Castein
RENKUM
Ivo van den Noort
Eddie Heldoorn
VLEUTEN
Charles Wallert
Master 50 +
Frank Rijkhoff
Ad Guldemeester
Matthieu Hendriks
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
Peter Haaksman
Richard Beumer
Marcel Lambregts
METEREN
Gijs Nederlof
KAMERIK
Elbert van den Berg
John Verdam
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Kees van Asten
Fred Drogtrop
Theo Wennekes
DODEWAARD
Kees Rigter
Renée Boers
John Schakel
Frans Berrens
Johan Hendriks
Richard Huisman
Aart Lobregt
Jerry Weldam
Hans Krukkert
Gert Mulder
Arjan Mulder
André Looman
Gerald van Beek
Hans Voorn
Frank Verwijk
Barend Motshagen
NIJKERK GLD
Jaap van der Breggen
Koos Hofman
Willem Teunissen v.Manen
HETEREN
Toon Schoonderbeek
Jan-Willem van Soest
35
Huub Stammes
36
Andre Fenneman
BEUNINGEN
37
Peter Vocking
38
Anton Mink
LINSCHOTEN
Master 60+
Ronald van Beekum
Maas van Beek
Barend Verhagen
Lex Goudswaard
Benno Pauw
Arie de Groot
STOLWIJK
Jos van Wegen
HOOGLAND
Frans Klijn
Kees Verdouw
DRIEBRUGGEN
Dick van de Burgwal
Peter de Jong
Henny Hoevers
Hans van Dijk
Amateur
Isidoor de Vos
Henk-Jan van den Hoorn
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
Daan Switters
Wop van Cappelle
Jorre van der Bij
Bas Boenders
Glenn Thomas
Elias de Bruijne
Michel Reuser
DIEREN
Ruben Ubels
Erwin Broers
Michel Reinhard
Marc Scholman
Arnoud Witsenburg
DRIEBERGEN
Jasper van Haaster
Martijn Arensman
Benjamin Blaschke
Richard van Hardeveld
EDE GLD
Tom Koeleman
Daniel Hak
Jorrit Walgien
Kevin Verdam
Coen Beckers
Teunis de Peuter
Matthijs Spies
Patrick Groenestein
Ard Veneman
Matijn Straatsma
Rob van Beek
Erwin Vaartjes
Bas van Boven
Emiel Borsboom
Bart Vreugdenhil
Ewout van der Kleij
Milian Bachem
Patrick Schaap
Robert Warmer
39
Janpiter Nijp
40
Edwin Mastebroek
41
Andre van der Poel
42
Bas van der Meer
43
Maarten van Sprakelaar
44
Arnout Rijpkema
45
Max Haaksman
46
Levi Kerkhof
47
Jelmer van der Hoek
DE BILT
48
Arno Goodijk
49
Rogier van der Span
50
Ronald van Merkerk
51
Peter Jansen
52
Sander Leppers
53
Kevin Smit
54
Ron Bol
55
Roland Weerd
56
Robert van Spanje
57
Fedde Jager
58
Jasper de Heus
59
Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne
60
Roderik Egberink
62
Roland Blommestein
IJSSELSTEIN UT