```````
Aalten 22-5-2016
Aalten
Elite/Beloften
1
Mark Schreurs
AALTEN
2
Xaf Houwers
3
Wouter Hendriksen
VARSSEVELD
4
Nick Kweldam
5
Marcel Wouters
GROESBEEK
6
Gerben Mos
HAVELTE
7
Jeffrey Veltink
HARDENBERG
8
Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel
9
Melvin van Zijl
HARDERWIJK
10
Nahom Desale
AMSTELVEEN
11
Mitchell Mulhern
HEERDE
12
Wouter de Groot
DELFT
13
Bor Houwers
14
Bjorn van der Heijden
SCHAIJK
15
Phillipp Rumoller
16
Bart van Bindsbergen
ZEVENAAR
17
Gosse van der Meer
SURHUIZUM
18
Mike van Nunspeet
DEN HAAG
19
Feras Wardeh
20
Henk Jaap Moorlag
ONSTWEDDE
21
Olaf Oussoren
AMERONGEN
22
Max van Overbeek
BEUSICHEM
23
Sjors Handgraaf
LEIDEN
24
Stephan Bouman
WOUDENBERG
25
Menno van Hees
UTRECHT
26
Ivo Stronks
27
Joey van Manen
VEENENDAAL
28
Arjan Arentsen
29
Remko Kramer
NIJMEGEN
30
Stefan Hubers
VINKEL
31
Joost van Weerd
OOSTERBEEK
32
Jasper Kiburg
AUSTERLITZ
33
Henri Mol
HULSHORST
34
Tjardo Withag
BELTRUM
35
Lukas Menzel
36
Peter van de Put
ARNHEM
37
Dennis Boskers
ALTEVEER GN
38
Yohanna Tesfay
LENT
39
Jermo Le Fevre
PURMEREND
40
Pieter-Paul de Weerd
'T HARDE
41
Tom Wijkel
EXLOO
43
Tim Gajewiak
STADTLOHN
44
Abel Gebrehiwet Afewerki
45
Alex Grunke
AUSTRALIE
46
Samuel Craig Volkers
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Niels van der Pijl
WAGENINGEN
Pim Achterkamp
ROTTERDAM
Bram Mens
WATERINGEN
Teun Flint
WINTERSWIJK
Joost Arentsen
Tom Wensink
ENSCHEDE
Marco Schenk
Maarten Janssen
HENGELO
Kees Pameijer
Thomas Batelaan
AMSTERDAM
Dion Kramer
Niels van Deursen
Ruben Tolkamp
Maarten Lubbers
John van Lochem
Jop Wensink
BREDEVOORT
Rochéz Harbers
NIJVERDAL
Gerjo Berentschot
ZELHEM
Olav Wallinga
ZUTPHEN
Sander Leppers
Patrick Grunder
OLDENZAAL
Janek Heming
Marco van Dijken
APPINGEDAM
Kevin Smit
EDE
Pim Poortinga
KAMPEN
Lars Mastebroek
BARNEVELD
Niek Meijer
ZEDDAM
Tim den Braber
WOERDEN
Peter Arends
BEERTA
Gideon van der Molen
MEGCHELEN
Nick Lubbers
'S-HEERENBERG
Maikel Willemsen
BRUMMEN
Everhardus Roek
ALMELO
Gijs Leemreize
RUURLO
Jeroen Keizer
MUNTENDAM
Martijn Venterink
LOSSER
Mark Meijer
DELDEN
Dirk Jan Veldhorst
BREEDENBROEK
Livay Schotten
DOESBURG
Elt Jan Tiggelaar
Marco Wassink
42
Mats Mellema
GRONINGEN
Joost Reintjes
DIDAM
Koen Beekhuis
Wesly Koenders
LICHTENVOORDE
Tom Kaal
BORNE
47
Koen Jansen
BAAK
48
Michael Smit
49
Robin Völkel
BAD BENTHEIM
50
Mirgo Koehorst
OOTMARSUM
51
Robert Temming
52
Mathieu Krabbenborg
GROENLO
54
Ruben Hiddink
ZWOLLE
55
Thomas de Jong
56
Simon Broekhuis
Nieuwelingen
Tommie-Jens Meeter
TIEL
Tim Winter
NORG
Mitchell Vink
Stanley Beerepoot
ENKHUIZEN
Niels Bakker
RIJSSEN
Jeroen Oostra
RODEN
Jesse Dijkstra
STADSKANAAL
Steyn Lamberink
BERGENTHEIM
Sam Gademan
BEEK
Rick de Vries
NIJEHOLTPADE
Sam Looman
Mohs Klunder
NIJEVEEN
Karsten Veen
WESTERLEE
Lars Loohuis
HARBRINKHOEK
Rick Metselaar
HOOGEVEEN
Bart Klein Nienhuis
Stef ter Laak
Loek Geelen
LONNEKER
Christiaan Lubbers
Bas Scheffer
WIERDEN
Morris Nibbeling
WEHL
Pieter Bouwers
BEILEN
Pim Ronhaar
HELLENDOORN
Gerben de Sain
SLEEN
Bjorn ten Have
HARREVELD
Tom Smit
Simon den Braber
Lars Mulderij
PESSE
Joeri Fledderus
NIEUW AMSTERDAM
Mike Vliek
VRIEZENVEEN
Sjoerd Willemsen
Master 50+
Jos Wolfkamp
RAALTE
Jan Weevers
VORDEN
Hans Vonk
Peter de Weert
STAPHORST
Frank Nijssen
HAARLEM
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Andre Bekker
HAAKSBERGEN
Edwin Ophof
Marcel Lambregts
METEREN
John Oudshoorn
UITHOORN
Jeroen Bosman
Sep Visser
HEEMSTEDE
Ben Timmerman
DRONTEN
Gert Bosman
WIJHE
Michaël Bolle
WEZEP
Erwin Kistemaker
DIEMEN
Emiel Kunkeler
ZUIDWOLDE
Mark van Dijk
DUIVEN
Stephan Bredewold
HOOGLAND
Andre te Boome
BORCULO
Gert Mulder
DODEWAARD
Harm Jan Hovenkamp
Koos Hofman
AMERSFOORT
Wim Junte
ELBURG
Chris Limpers
Rob Niekolaas
Gerrit Wonder
Remy Knaap
DORDRECHT