```````
Breda – 't Ginneken 29-5-2016
't Ginneken
Elite/Beloften
1
Jasper de Laat
MOERGESTEL
2
Pim van de Klundert
WOENSDRECHT
3
Kobus Hereijgers
HEDEL
4
Christiaan Meerbeek
NAALDWIJK
5
Marco Brus
SCHIJNDEL
6
Kelvin van den Dool
HOOGBLOKLAND
7
Jeroen Janssen
NIJMEGEN
8
Tom Goovaerts
STABROEK
9
Koen van de Klundert
10
Gosse van der Meer
SURHUIZUM
11
Hans Dilling
12
Remco Schouten
AMMERSTOL
13
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
ZANDVLIET
14
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
HONSELERSDIJK
15
Koen van Dijke
BAARLE NASSAU
16
Mike van Nunspeet
DEN HAAG
17
Joost van Wijngaarden
18
Jeffrey Doornbusch
BREDA
19
Bjorn van der Heijden
SCHAIJK
20
Erik Kramer
HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
21
Eloy Raas
HENDRIKSKINDEREN
22
Ocko Geserick
HILVERSUM
23
Witten Anthonise
DORDRECHT
Vrouwen
Femke van Kessel
DELFT
Sandra van Veghel
ESCH
Henriette Woering
SPIJKENISSE
Geerte Hoeke
LEIDEN
Melanie Woering
ROZENBURG ZH
Elena Valentini
BOLZANO
Marjolein Claessen
HOEVEN
Minke Bakker
MONSTER
Céline van Houtum
DEN DUNGEN
Irene Gerritsen
BEMMEL
Ilse Miltenburg
SITTARD
Linda Poelstra-Ringlever
BERG EN DAL
Ingeborg Bremmers
VALKENSWAARD
Chantal Verstraten
ROOSENDAAL
Anneke Lubeek
PUTTERSHOEK
Chantal van der Gulik
POELDIJK
Angelique Wammes-Bouman
AMERSFOORT
Savannah Adams
Charlotte Backus
USA
Morag Wouters
OOSTERHOUT NB
Gina Hofland
KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
Anisa Rizky Amalia
INDONESIE
24
Katrine Aalerud
OSLO
Nieuwelingen
Daan Kool
ZEVENHOVEN
Nathan Rijsdijk
VLAARDINGEN
Ryan Kamp
RAAMSDONKSVEER
Sjoerd Bakker
BERKHOUT
Ties van Rijsbergen
ETTEN-LEUR
Manuel Michielsen
ECK EN WIEL
Kars ten Boske
WINTELRE
Robbert Rasenberg
TERHEIJDEN
Rick Veenhoven
OOSTZAAN
Dennis Willems
BOXMEER
Lennart Reijtenbagh
ZUIDLAND
Arjan Poleij
KRUININGEN
Sten Verzijl
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Pepijn Hillemans
MIDDELBURG
Hugo Hoekjen
Erben van Meer
NISPEN
Markus Meerbeek
Luuk Vollebregt
DE LIER
Martijn Rasenberg
Tim Winter
NORG
Justin Brusche
ZAANDAM
Mitchell den Duijn
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Niall Tilli
AMSTERDAM
Kevin Vaarties
ROTTERDAM
25
Wessel Verschueren
ULICOTEN
26
Thijn Kluts
27
Bart Beks
WOUW
28
Daan Schaasberg
ALMERE
29
Geert van Kappel
SLEEUWIJK
30
Mika van Gestel
OSS
31
Lars Klugt
VOLENDAM
32
Ward de Schepper
MADE
33
Jasper Bout
HAZERSWOUDE DORP
34
Gianni Pavone
STEENBERGEN
35
Jochem Runhaar
KAPELLE
36
Stan van den Bergh
OUD-GASTEL
37
Daan Hoeks
AMSTELVEEN
38
Tijn Goos
ZUNDERT
39
Jamie Prince
OUD VOSSEMEER
40
Xander van Dijk
41
Roy Roodenburg
42
Luuk van den Eijnde
GEMERT
43
Niels de Krosse
TILBURG
44
Yoeri Slokkers
45
Roel Post
PIJNACKER
46
Brian Krul
47
Jayson de Bruin
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
48
Arwin Elbers
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN
49
Rick Wouters
BERGEIJK
50
Thijs van den Broek
GILZE
51
Huub Stokkermans
DONGEN
52
Niels Groenendijk
HELLEVOETSLUIS
54
Jay Smit
STOMPETOREN