|
Baggelhuizerplas
MTB
|
|
|
|
Assen
|
|
Elite/Beloften
|
|
1
|
Quinten
Hermans
|
TURNHOUT
|
2
|
Erik
Groen
|
APELDOORN
|
3
|
Jeroen
Boelen
|
DRUNEN
|
4
|
Niels
Wubben
|
DORST
|
5
|
Gerben
Mos
|
HAVELTE
|
6
|
Perry
van den Bos
|
SITTARD
|
7
|
Stijn
Appel
|
SPANBROEK
|
8
|
Jeroen
van Eck
|
LEUTH
|
9
|
Thom
Bonder
|
ASSEN
|
10
|
Christian
de Graaff
|
RIJSWIJK
|
11
|
Bart
Barkhuis
|
NORG
|
12
|
Tim
Smeenge
|
ZEEGSE
|
13
|
Pim
van der Marel
|
DE
LIER
|
14
|
Anne-Mark
van der Vlag
|
ASSEN
|
15
|
Randy
de Beus
|
ZEELAND
|
16
|
Micha
Gankema
|
ASSEN
|
17
|
Henk
Jaap Moorlag
|
ONSTWEDDE
|
18
|
Ramses
Bekkenk
|
ALKMAAR
|
19
|
Dave
van der Kooij
|
MAASSLUIS
|
20
|
Vincent
Kip
|
OLDENZAAL
|
21
|
Bart
Jacobs
|
TILBURG
|
22
|
Bart
Pennings
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
23
|
Sem
Huitema
|
OUDKARSPEL
|
24
|
Maurits
Buist
|
DRACHTEN
|
25
|
Simon
Coopmans
|
ALTEVEER
GEM DE WOLDEN
|
26
|
Koen
van de Ven
|
VELDHOVEN
|
27
|
Jasir
Kuiper
|
NORG
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Denise
Betsema
|
DEN
BURG TEXEL
|
2
|
Laura
van Regenmortel
|
ANNA
PAULOWNA
|
3
|
Linda
ter Beek
|
BAD
BENTHEIM
|
4
|
Simone
Cornelisse
|
MIDDELBURG
|
5
|
Didi
de Vries
|
WILHELMINADORP
|
6
|
Sophie
von Berswordt
|
MAASTRICHT
|
7
|
Lisanne
Bouwmeester
|
APELDOORN
|
8
|
Diana
Boeser
|
SCHOONOORD
|
9
|
Melissa
Steenhof
|
DRACHTEN
|
10
|
Sanne
Bouwmeester
|
WESTERBORK
|
11
|
Liena
de Jong
|
UBBENA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren
|
|
1
|
Sam
de Nijs
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
2
|
Siert
Minkema
|
GROET
|
3
|
Max
van Hoorne
|
NOORDELOOS
|
4
|
Menno
Don
|
TUITJENHORN
|
5
|
Rob
Gambon
|
APELDOORN
|
6
|
Kyro
Geurts
|
OTTERSUM
|
7
|
Gijs
Pennings
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
8
|
Jesse
Bikker
|
HOOGBLOKLAND
|
9
|
Ramon
Eikelboom
|
SCHEERWOLDE
|
10
|
Gijs
Burger
|
'T
ZAND NH
|
11
|
Sander
Jeunink
|
OLDENZAAL
|
12
|
Joppe
de Vries
|
WILHELMINADORP
|
13
|
Casper
Hordijk
|
ROTTERDAM
|
14
|
Wessel
Jansen
|
APELDOORN
|
15
|
Demiz
Hebing
|
APELDOORN
|
16
|
Sven
Nijzingh
|
ZUIDWOLDE
|
17
|
Kees
Kunkeler
|
ZUIDWOLDE
|
18
|
Onne
van den Boomen
|
KERKENVELD
|
19
|
Niek
Zijtveld
|
EERBEEK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Manon
Bakker
|
SWIFTERBANT
|
2
|
Kiki
van Asselt
|
APELDOORN
|
3
|
Kim
Bodemann
|
DE
LIER
|
4
|
Charlotte
de Graaf
|
DE
LIER
|
5
|
Lorena
Peterman
|
LEMSELO
|
6
|
Iris
van der Pol
|
DIEVER
|
7
|
Anouk
van der Meijden
|
HARDINXVELD
GIESSENDAM
|
8
|
Rachelle
Huberts
|
ASSEN
|
9
|
Celine
Klootwijk
|
'T
LOO - OLDEBROEK
|
10
|
Romy
Berends
|
EMST
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling
Meisje
|
|
1
|
Larissa
Hartog
|
DE
LIER
|
2
|
Dieke
van Wilgen
|
ARKEL
|
3
|
Daphne
de Vries
|
WOLVEGA
|
4
|
Romana
Carfora
|
AKERSLOOT
|
5
|
Maike
van der Duin
|
ASSEN
|
6
|
Melanie
Viveen
|
WOUDRICHEM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling
|
|
1
|
Milan
Ziemerink
|
GLANE
|
2
|
Ruben
van der Stelt
|
NIEUWENDIJK
|
3
|
Thom
van Riesen
|
ELBURG
|
4
|
Bas
Martijnse
|
EERBEEK
|
5
|
Bart
Hazekamp
|
ZOETERMEER
|
6
|
Bryan
Burger
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
7
|
Stan
van den Hanenberg
|
BERLICUM
|
8
|
Niek
Hoornsman
|
WIERINGERWERF
|
9
|
Lars
Hohmann
|
OOSTERHOUT
|
10
|
Perry
Wit
|
MIDDENMEER
|
11
|
Joost
van Jaarsveld
|
EEFDE
|
12
|
Stef
ter Laak
|
VEENENDAAL
|
13
|
Arne
van der Vliet
|
HOOGKARSPEL
|
14
|
Pieter
Dekker
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
15
|
Sam
Stolk
|
NIEUWENDIJK
|
16
|
Wesley
Damiaans
|
SINT
MAARTENSBRUG
|
17
|
Stef
Hendriks
|
HAELEN
|
18
|
Maas
van der Meer
|
BERGSCHENHOEK
|
19
|
Tycho
Dijkstra
|
APPELSCHA
|
20
|
Jelle
Looijen
|
ELST
U
|
21
|
Jelmer
Brinkhuis
|
HAARLE
|
22
|
Paul
Snip
|
GROOTEBROEK
|
23
|
Tim
van Dijk
|
EEFDE
|
24
|
Beau
de Wijn
|
UGCHELEN
|
25
|
Jurriën
Diepstra
|
PEIZE
|
26
|
Lars
van Ark
|
HOENDERLOO
|
27
|
Yvar
Kortleve
|
HAVELTE
|
28
|
Thom
Leegwater
|
SINT
PANCRAS
|
29
|
Wesley
van Espelo
|
NUNSPEET
|
30
|
Nard
Sinke
|
VEENENDAAL
|
31
|
Timo
Meijer
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
32
|
Tom
Pool
|
RUINERWOLD
|
33
|
Rick
Celie
|
HARDERWIJK
|
34
|
Julian
Klootwijk
|
'T
LOO - OLDEBROEK
|
35
|
Philip
Haverman
|
UFFELTE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Patrick
Dekkers
|
NUENEN
|
2
|
Paul
Timmer
|
GASSELTE
|
3
|
Richard
Feiken
|
SMILDE
|
4
|
Liwald
Doornbos
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
5
|
Peter
Branderhorst
|
ALMKERK
|
6
|
Hielke
Heijs
|
MEPPEL
|
7
|
Bas
van de Vorst
|
GROESBEEK
|
8
|
Edwin
Geerdink
|
HENGELO
|
9
|
Raymond
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
10
|
Rob
van der Heijden
|
DEN
DUNGEN
|
11
|
Guido
van Tuijl
|
NIEUWAAL
|
12
|
Lucien
Volleberg
|
DEN
BOSCH
|
13
|
Mark
van der Heijden
|
DEN
DUNGEN
|
14
|
Dennis
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
15
|
Dennis
Ebert
|
NIEUWENDIJK
NB
|
16
|
Dennis
de Bijl
|
OSS
|
17
|
Roel
Kruijswijk
|
HENGELO
|
18
|
Yannick
Runhart
|
RUINEN
|
19
|
Roelof
de Jong
|
BORGER
|
20
|
Niek
Geerts
|
ASSEN
|
21
|
Marco
van Dijken
|
APPINGEDAM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
30+
|
|
1
|
Eddy
van IJzendoorn
|
TIEL
|
2
|
Tibor
Zwaan
|
EGMOND
AAN ZEE
|
3
|
Tom
Hoekman
|
OLDENZAAL
|
4
|
Guus
Smits
|
BERGHEM
|
5
|
Anco
Korteweg
|
NOORDHOEK
|
6
|
Arjan
Leenstra
|
ARNHEM
|
7
|
Maarten
Janssen
|
HENGELO
|
8
|
Marco
Hurkmans
|
ESCH
|
9
|
Alex
Laanstra
|
STEENWIJK
|
10
|
Ruud
Bosscha
|
TUK
|
11
|
Ron
Timmermans
|
GRONINGEN
|
12
|
Ike
Janssen
|
VENRAY
|
13
|
Simon
Apperloo
|
TUK
|
14
|
Arjan
Broekema
|
OOSTERWOLDE
|
15
|
Danny
Lugt
|
GOUDA
|
16
|
Redney
Janssen
|
VENRAY
|
17
|
Peter
Kraaijvanger
|
ZEVENAAR
|
18
|
Roy
Band
|
ZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER
|
19
|
Robbin
Kerstholt
|
BOVENSMILDE
|
20
|
Jeffry
Goethals
|
DENDERLEEUW
|
21
|
Sjon
van Veen
|
BAKKEVEEN
|
22
|
Stefan
van den Bos
|
TWELLO
|
23
|
Ruud
Jacobs
|
TILBURG
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
40+
|
|
1
|
Micha
de Vries
|
HILVERSUM
|
2
|
Maikel
Govaarts
|
DRUNEN
|
3
|
John
v.d. Wouw
|
GEFFEN
|
4
|
Rick
van den Hanenberg
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
5
|
Patrick
Muurmans
|
TILBURG
|
6
|
Freddie
van der Schoot
|
GEMONDE
|
7
|
Stijn
Boek
|
KROMMENIE
|
8
|
Arno
Gouweleeuw
|
ARNHEM
|
9
|
Mark
Schepp
|
AMERSFOORT
|
10
|
Sander
van Gelderen
|
STEENWIJK
|
11
|
Dennis
Koster
|
WAPSE
|
12
|
Arie
de Jong
|
OOSTERWOLDE
FR
|
13
|
Peter
Nielen
|
SEVENUM
|
14
|
Patrick
Vissers
|
VEGHEL
|
15
|
Robin
Smit
|
ARNHEM
|
16
|
Iwan
Bourgonje
|
VAASSEN
|
17
|
Loek
Damiaans
|
SINTMAARTENSBRUG
|
18
|
Benito
Pekel
|
SCHOONOORD
|
19
|
Peter
Heusschen
|
GEMERT
|
20
|
Arjen
Buist
|
ASSEN
|
21
|
Mark
Hessels
|
SCHOONEBEEK
|
22
|
Arno
van Tiem
|
BEUNINGEN
|
23
|
Fred
van Zanten
|
EERBEEK
|
24
|
Robbert
Wajer
|
BEILEN
|
25
|
Marcel
Boschker
|
WOERDEN
|
26
|
Willem
Eckhardt
|
DEN
HELDER
|
27
|
Hans
Lips
|
ST.MICHIELSGESTEL
|
28
|
Ronald
Seuren
|
DOETINCHEM
|
29
|
Jorgen
Brok
|
LEMELERVELD
|
30
|
Peter
Dericks
|
HAREN
(NBR)
|
31
|
Xander
van Espelo
|
NUNSPEET
|
32
|
Raimond
van der Boom
|
ASSEN
|
33
|
Bertie
de Vree
|
OSS
|
34
|
Marco
Bloem
|
NUNSPEET
|
35
|
Atze
Dijkhuis
|
HAREN
|
36
|
Anne
Jan Dekker
|
ASSEN
|
37
|
Bernard
Ziengs
|
TER
APEL
|
38
|
Jan
van der Velde
|
VEENHUIZEN
|
39
|
Leon
van Waesberghe
|
BREEZAND
|
40
|
Almar
Mager
|
VORDEN
|
41
|
Arjan
Kennis
|
BENNEKOM
|
42
|
Djago
Ambrawo
|
APELDOORN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
50+
|
|
1
|
Frans
Viveen
|
WOUDRICHEM
|
2
|
Emiel
Kunkeler
|
ZUIDWOLDE
|
3
|
Dienand
Broekhuis
|
LEMELE
|
4
|
Jos
van der Horst
|
NIJMEGEN
|
5
|
Henk
Woldhuis
|
SMILDE
|
6
|
Hans
Nijzingh
|
ZUIDWOLDE
|
7
|
André
Sasbrink
|
NIJVERDAL
|
8
|
Cor
van Tuyl
|
NIEUWAAL
|
9
|
Dirk
Brouwer
|
OOSTERWOLDE
FR
|
10
|
Aad
Treurniet
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
11
|
Benny
Gankema
|
ASSEN
|
12
|
Jan
van Boggelen
|
HAAFTEN
|
|