```````
Bladel 26-6-2016
Acht van Bladel
Junioren Eindklassement
1
Daan Hoole
ZUIDLAND
2
Thomas Pidcock
GREAT BRITAIN
3
Florian Vermeersch
ZAFFELARE
4
Maikel Zijlaard
ROTTERDAM
5
Gijs Meijer
OOSTWOUD
6
Wout van Elzakker
HOOGERHEIDE
7
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
8
Ramon van Bokhoven
TILBURG
9
Vincent Hoppezak
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
10
Willem Bok
MAREN-KESSEL
11
Melle Meeuwisse
BOSKOOP
12
Gerco Pastoor
EEMDIJK
13
Jappe Jaspers
BONHEIDEN
14
Timo de Jong
GOES
15
Daan van Meeuwen
UTRECHT
16
Lars Olde Meierink
OVERDINKEL
17
Tim Naberman
GENEMUIDEN
18
Thymen Arensman
DEIL
19
Antonie van Noppen
RIDDERKERK
20
Minne Verboom
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
21
Robin Blummel
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
22
Nils Sinschek
MAASTRICHT
23
Stef Zeestraten
PIJNACKER
24
Chiel Smit
ZUIDWOLDE DR
25
Marcus Burnett
VERENIGD KONINKRIJK
26
Jens van den Dool
HOOGBLOKLAND
27
Yannick Vrielink
ZUTPHEN
28
Jesse Lagendijk
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
29
Bryan Bouwmans
GEMERT
30
Bob Kerkhofs
WOUW
31
Arno Debeir
TORHOUT (BELGIE)
32
Danilo Wattez
ELIM
33
Adam Hartley
ENGELAND
34
Patrick Coster
HASSELT
35
Koen van Helvoirt
ERP
36
Meindert Weulink
DIEPENVEEN
37
Robert Scott
38
Joël Zuidema
DOKKUM
39
Jelle Camps
BELGIë
40
Bart Sitters
ZEGGE
41
Menno van Capel
NOORDEN
42
Christian Varweg
HARDENBERG
43
Stefan Appelman
BEVERWIJK
44
Yentl Ruijmgaard
ZWANENBURG
45
Stefan Verhoeff
GROOT-AMMERS
46
Martijn Knoppert
S-GRAVENZANDE
47
Jelmer Arendshorst
NIEUWLEUSEN
48
Toon Vandebosch
49
Koen Frens
NUNSPEET
50
Wouter Poot
BERGEN
51
Arjan Kuiten
GELDROP
52
Sven Tellegen
HATTEM
53
Wessel van Koppen
SCHIPLUIDEN
54
Chiel Schulten
RAALTE
55
Jarno Liessens
ZWIJNDRECHT
56
Floris van den Broek
CHAAM
57
Ferdinand Jansen
ZOETERMEER
58
Menno Boogaard
59
Tomos Owens
60
Lars de Bot
LOSSER
61
Mathijs de Leng
62
Niek Meijer
ZEDDAM
63
Michael Kootstra
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
64
Jesse de Rooij
HOORN NH
65
Alexander Konijn
ABBEKERK
66
Seppe Rombouts
BELGIE
67
Douwe van Seijst
ASSENDELFT
68
Thijs Wolsink
HENGELO (O)
69
Alex Colman
70
Niels Beelen
71
Jarno van Esch
SINT-OEDENRODE
72
Jobbe Krijnsen
BOLSWARD
73
Tim Penson
REUSEL
74
Jelle Bootsveld
HEINO
75
Tom Manders
UDEN
76
Cliff de Peijper
OUD GASTEL
77
Lennart Kieft
HEERHUGOWAARD
78
Ryan Coulton
79
Ibe Vaneeckhoutte
80
Bram Nelck
81
Mike Raven
LOOSDRECHT
82
Jonas Smet
83
Robin Beije
SOMMELSDIJK
84
Niels Griemink
KLAZIENAVEEN
85
Jermo Hesselink
86
Polle van Rijsbergen
ETTEN-LEUR
87
Kamiel Wouters
88
Jensy Tremerie
89
Wouter Renger
VEENENDAAL
Junioren Tijdrit
Junioren Etappe 3
Tijl Pauwels
Luca Vreeswijk
SOMEREN
Niels Boele
LEIDEN
90
91
92