|
|
jeugdtijdrit
Dommelen
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 7
|
|
1
|
Mike
Schuch
|
LEEK
|
2
|
Jaap
Roelen
|
CHAAM
|
3
|
Pieter
Prosman
|
ZALTBOMMEL
|
4
|
Mika
Sardina
|
HELMOND
|
5
|
Huub
Artz
|
WINTELRE
|
6
|
Louk
van den Bos
|
VLIJMEN
|
7
|
Jens
van Korven
|
DIESSEN
|
8
|
Daan
Adams
|
BUDEL
|
9
|
Dirk
Jan Binnema
|
EENRUM
|
10
|
Camiel
Cornelis
|
LEENDE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 6
|
|
1
|
Jens
Bassa
|
NOORDELOOS
|
2
|
Maud
Rijnbeek
|
LIMMEN
|
3
|
Noah
van Putten
|
TIEL
|
4
|
Tom
van de Weijdeven
|
EINDHOVEN
|
5
|
Jesse
Kramer
|
BORKEL
EN SCHAFT
|
6
|
Mat
van Gorp
|
BERGEIJK
|
7
|
Lennard
Meinema
|
AMERSFOORT
|
8
|
Tijn
Louwerensen
|
SCHIJNDEL
|
9
|
Lieke
Janssen
|
PANNINGEN
|
10
|
Julia
Kramer
|
BORKEL
EN SCHAFT
|
11
|
Kees
Sanders
|
GRONINGEN
|
12
|
Tyson
Cloudt
|
GELEEN
|
13
|
Thijs
van Leeuwen
|
ALPHEN
A/D RIJN
|
14
|
Lieke
de Bie
|
WAALRE
|
15
|
Bjorn
Baudoin
|
VALKENSWAARD
|
16
|
Cis
Paridaans
|
EERSEL
|
17
|
Stijn
Peters
|
BEST
|
18
|
Bas
de Groof
|
HEEZE
|
19
|
Anouk
Kums
|
NEDERWEERT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 5
|
|
1
|
Indy
van Os
|
ANGEREN
|
2
|
Jari
Prins
|
HANK
|
3
|
Jelle
Sengers
|
VALKENSWAARD
|
4
|
Bente
van den Nouweland
|
RIJEN
|
5
|
Lonneke
Prevaes
|
VALKENSWAARD
|
6
|
Silke
Blei
|
HURWENEN
|
7
|
Bram
Vermeer
|
UDENHOUT
|
8
|
Pepijn
van der Straaten
|
BUDEL
|
9
|
Carola
van de Wetering
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
10
|
Lieve
Sanders
|
EINDHOVEN
|
11
|
Jasper
Gabriels
|
BUDEL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 4
|
|
1
|
Ryan
de Bruijn
|
BERGEN
OP ZOOM
|
2
|
Chris
Kisters
|
NUENEN
|
3
|
Dirk
de Groof
|
HEEZE
|
4
|
Sanne
van Herk
|
LUIJKSGESTEL
|
5
|
Wouter
Kortman
|
TILBURG
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 3
|
|
1
|
Floris
Demuyt
|
BOEKEL
|
2
|
Nele
van Gorp
|
BERGEIJK
|
3
|
Vic
Esselink
|
TILBURG
|
4
|
Giel
Brom
|
VALKENSWAARD
|
5
|
Teun
Honderdors
|
HORN
|
6
|
Niels
Hemel
|
VELDHOVEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 2
|
|
1
|
Emma
van Haaren
|
OISTERWIJK
|
2
|
Liz
Toonen
|
BOXMEER
|
3
|
Fenny
Coppelmans
|
HAPERT
|
4
|
Jitse
Gabriels
|
BUDEL
|
5
|
Thomas
Assinck
|
WAALRE
|
6
|
Lucas
Demuyt
|
BOEKEL
|
7
|
Maud
Adams
|
BUDEL
|
8
|
Lars
van de Weijer
|
AARLE-RIXTEL
|
9
|
Mees
Bassa
|
NOORDELOOS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 1
|
|
1
|
Amy
de Bruijn
|
BERGEN
OP ZOOM
|
2
|
Koen
Sonnemans
|
SOMEREN
|
3
|
Marissa
van Putten
|
TIEL
|
4
|
Noï
Moes
|
GOIRLE
|
5
|
Brent
van den Nouweland
|
RIJEN
|
6
|
Neel
Lepelaars
|
BERGEIJK
|
7
|
Beau
Willems
|
BERGEIJK
|
8
|
Jente
van Kempen
|
HELMOND
|
9
|
Chloë
Gerrits
|
HELMOND
|
10
|
Dries
claes
|
BERGEIJK
|
|