```````
Gramsbergen 2-7-2016
Gramsbergen (Omloop Holheme)
Jeugd Cat 7
1
Bram Leerkes
TWELLO
2
Maiko Timmer
DRACHTEN
3
Tjipke Bosma
KOLLUMERZWAAG
4
Leon Ellermann
EMMEN
5
Sam Naberman
GENEMUIDEN
6
Wessel Mouris
BAAMBRUGGE
7
Rik Groenhuizen
DEVENTER
8
Levi Kroon
STEGGERDA
9
Luuk Holslag
ALMELO
10
Steyn Nijhuis
OLDENZAAL
11
Niels Hofhuis
TUBBERGEN
Jeugd Cat 6
Daphne Kreulen
HOOGHALEN
Joost Brinkman
NOORDLAREN
Mark Groeneveld
ENKHUIZEN
Jente Klaver
Bjarne Hemme
ERICA
Mike Spenkelink
NIJVERDAL
Jelle Bouwe Hofstee
DWINGELOO
Mickey Nijkamp
ZWOLLE
Rixt Tol
HASSELT
Eskil Huiting
ROLDE
Sven Timmermans
12
Job Boontjes
GIETEN
13
Tibor Del Grosso
EELDE
14
Marcha Lich
AALDEN
15
Ilse Pluimers
ENTER
16
Olivier de Weerd
KAMPEN
17
Lucas Averesch
RIJSSEN
18
Kamil Kujawinski
AHAUS
19
Petra Welmers
DRONTEN
20
Anniek Zwiers
SCHOONOORD
21
Yarno Hoekstra
ASSEN
22
Hugo Jansen
EIBERGEN
23
Zonne Jonkers
Jeugd Cat 5
Jesper Melle Rozema
JISTRUM
Juul Nagengast
BEILEN
Anne Kiers
WESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK
Willemijn Prins
Sep Roord
Bjorn Koster
RODEN
Elmar Abma
WOLVEGA
Stijn Hezeman
APELDOORN
Cecilia van Zuthem
Björn Hommes
APPELSCHA
Chloë Postma
HULSEN
Justus Willemsen
Niels Nooijen
COEVORDEN
Hilde Veenstra
RAVENSWOUD
Karlijn Koops
ELIM
Iris Offerein
MEPPEN
Thijs Bakker
Mart Vos
Chris Offerein
Damien Prijs
Daan Loendersloot
Jeugd Cat 4
Leonie Bentveld
BURGUM
Carmen van der Veen
Thom van der Werff
ANNEN
Ryan Gal
NEEDE
Jelle van Dijk
Jannet de Vries
Jelle Schieven
ZIEUWENT
Niels Brinkman
Norah Knoef
EEFDE
Rivkah Kroesbergen
EDE
Bradly de Boom
S-GRAVENDEEL
Nauk ten Thije
Sil Keur
Ivar Hoekstra
Manon Turkstra
Joyce Mulder
MEPPEL
Patrick Nieuwenhuis
Jeugd Cat 3
Jelle Weierink
OOTMARSUM
Danijel Agricola
TERWISPEL
Danny Turkstra
Esmée Ellermann
Job Weijdema
TUK
Ruud Junior Nagengast
Pascal Seine
Stijn Heering
Bauke ter Weel
Emilian Snakenborg
OOSTERWIJTWERD
Loïs Kuiper
ERMELO
Milan Moes
Mette Voorpostel
ENSCHEDE
Luka Wissink
DIEPENHEIM
Jeugd Cat 2
Hugo Wessels
Toine Broekroelofs
Puck Langenbarg
RUURLO
Finn Hiemstra
Michiel Mouris
Stefan Croes
Geert Jan Hofstee
Isa Groeneveld
Lotte Casteel
Cassandra Snakenborg
Floor Holslag
Jelte ter Weel
Mikai Leistra
Lisa van der Veen
Teun Geelink
GROENLO
Stein Jansen
Jeugd Cat 1
Victor Kroesbergen
Fleur Prins
Maureen Abma
Chris Kiers
Hannah Kiers
Naomy Mulder
Lilian Moes
Jille Voorpostel