|
Elite/Beloften
|
|
1
|
Martijn
Knol
|
ZWOLLE
|
2
|
Stan
Wijkel
|
HOLSLOOT
|
3
|
Steven
Stenekes
|
BENNEKOM
|
4
|
Wim
Kleiman
|
ALMELO
|
5
|
Arjan
Arentsen
|
HARDERWIJK
|
6
|
Mitchell
Huenders
|
MAARN
|
7
|
Robin
Lowik
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
8
|
Martijn
Lust
|
TUITJENHORN
|
9
|
Dylan
van Zijl
|
HARDERWIJK
|
10
|
Rick
Smit
|
KAMPEN
|
11
|
Arjan
Hofman
|
NUNSPEET
|
12
|
Bor
Houwers
|
AALTEN
|
13
|
Kevin
Coster
|
HASSELT
|
14
|
Rik
Wielink
|
APELDOORN
|
15
|
Roy
Pieters
|
ZWANENBURG
|
16
|
Jurgen
Timmerman
|
DRONTEN
|
17
|
Jeroen
Janssen
|
NIJMEGEN
|
18
|
Edwin
Wielink
|
TWELLO
|
19
|
Olaf
Oussoren
|
AMERONGEN
|
20
|
Wouter
Hendriksen
|
VARSSEVELD
|
21
|
Marc
Janssen
|
EDE
|
22
|
Joost
van Leeuwen
|
EDE
|
23
|
Jasper
Schouten
|
DRONTEN
|
24
|
Leander
Schreurs
|
DRONTEN
|
25
|
Niels
van Otterloo
|
NIJBROEK
|
26
|
Maarten
Junte
|
ELBURG
|
27
|
John
Schouten
|
HARDERWIJK
|
28
|
Henri
Mol
|
HULSHORST
|
29
|
Ocko
Geserick
|
HILVERSUM
|
30
|
Timon
Ratering
|
MEGCHELEN
|
31
|
Max
van de Water
|
AMSTERDAM
ZUIDOOST
|
32
|
Xaf
Houwers
|
AALTEN
|
33
|
Pieter-Paul
de Weerd
|
'T
HARDE
|
34
|
Gary
Hekman
|
KAMPEN
|
35
|
Coen
Bosch
|
TWELLO
|
36
|
Jurriaan
Vos
|
OUD-ZEVENAAR
|
37
|
Joey
van Manen
|
VEENENDAAL
|
38
|
Marcel
Wouters
|
GROESBEEK
|
39
|
Marien
Wallink
|
ZWOLLE
|
40
|
|
|
41
|
Ivo
Stronks
|
AALTEN
|
42
|
Nick
Kweldam
|
AALTEN
|
43
|
Wouter
Engelmann
|
APELDOORN
|
44
|
Gino
Luca Vierhouten
|
HULSHORST
|
45
|
Stephan
Bouman
|
WOUDENBERG
|
46
|
Marien
Bogerd
|
KOOTWIJK
|
47
|
Stefan
Hubers
|
VINKEL
|
48
|
Andreas
Verwaal
|
APELDOORN
|
49
|
Ruben
Wieberdink
|
ELBURG
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Teun
Flint
|
WINTERSWIJK
|
2
|
Pim
Poortinga
|
KAMPEN
|
3
|
Martijn
Venterink
|
LOSSER
|
4
|
Joost
Arentsen
|
VARSSEVELD
|
5
|
Mathijs
Wagenaar
|
EPE
|
6
|
Bas
Bosma
|
MEPPEL
|
7
|
Colin
Bolle
|
'T
HARDE
|
8
|
Gerrit-Jan
van Duinen
|
WEZEP
|
9
|
Gerco
van de Beek
|
OLDEBROEK
|
10
|
Ruben
Tolkamp
|
AALTEN
|
11
|
Simon
Broekhuis
|
ZWOLLE
|
12
|
Kamiel
Vleeming
|
ZWOLLE
|
13
|
Frans
Drent
|
GRONINGEN
|
14
|
Guido
Benthem
|
ARNHEM
|
15
|
Eddy
Hermsen
|
OCHTEN
|
16
|
Dick
Kinket
|
HATTEM
|
17
|
Pim
Schipper
|
HEERENVEEN
|
18
|
Marcel
Kranenburg
|
APELDOORN
|
19
|
Thomas
Krol
|
HEERENVEEN
|
20
|
Rolf
Dames
|
HEERDE
|
21
|
Job
Broekhuis
|
HARDERWIJK
|
22
|
Andries
Flart
|
HARDERWIJK
|
23
|
Nils
ten Brinke
|
APELDOORN
|
24
|
Siebe
Vrieswijk
|
DEVENTER
|
25
|
Gerjo
Berentschot
|
ZELHEM
|
26
|
Twan
Zwartjens
|
OLST
|
27
|
Thijs
Roozen
|
HEERENVEEN
|
28
|
Bert
Jan Hamer
|
HATTEM
|
29
|
Jan
Willem Kreuger
|
OLDEBROEK
|
30
|
Michel
Warlich
|
HEERDE
|
31
|
Wilbert
van het Loo
|
LIEREN
|
32
|
Giel
Thijssen
|
APELDOORN
|
33
|
Jarno
Pannekoek
|
EPE
|
34
|
Joost
Horstink
|
ZEVENAAR
|
35
|
Hans
Vonk
|
ARNHEM
|
36
|
Maarten
van Zanten
|
APELDOORN
|
37
|
Cor
van der Ploeg
|
BEMMEL
|
38
|
Gerjan
de Mooij
|
AMERSFOORT
|
39
|
Arjan
de Haan
|
ROUVEEN
|
40
|
Barry
Koks
|
APELDOORN
|
41
|
Rob
van Beek
|
LEUSDEN
|
42
|
Patrick
van Gortel
|
APELDOORN
|
43
|
Herman
Drost
|
DOORNSPIJK
|
44
|
Niels
van Panhuis
|
ERMELO
|
45
|
Egon
Nanninga
|
LELYSTAD
|
46
|
Pieter
Dijk
|
ZWOLLE
|
47
|
Steve
McEwen
|
WAPENVELD
|
48
|
Yannick
Runhart
|
RUINEN
|
49
|
Ton
de Pie
|
EPE
|
50
|
Marcel
Beumer
|
EDE
|
51
|
Patrick
Euren
|
WIERDEN
|
52
|
Jim
Schipper
|
OBDAM
|
53
|
Ron
Dooyeweerd
|
HARDERWIJK
|
54
|
Erik
v.d. Worp
|
GRONINGEN
|
55
|
Mark
Hermsen
|
OCHTEN
|
56
|
Barend
van Dijk
|
BIDDINGHUIZEN
|
57
|
Jasper
Schijff
|
APELDOORN
|
58
|
Gijs
Spaans
|
APELDOORN
|
59
|
Christiaan
Hoekstra
|
STOMPWIJK
|
60
|
Levi
Kerkhof
|
EDE
|
61
|
Nick
Lubbers
|
'S-HEERENBERG
|
62
|
Kevin
Verdam
|
ACHTERVELD
|
63
|
Herman
Luimes
|
ERICA
|
64
|
Kai
Verbij
|
HEERENVEEN
|
65
|
Marco
IJmker
|
ZWOLLE
|
66
|
Twan
van Varik
|
DRONTEN
|
67
|
Stephan
Edelijn
|
DEVENTER
|
68
|
Martijn
van Oosten
|
GRONINGEN
|
69
|
Gerard
van Velde
|
HEERDE
|
71
|
Seine
Zandbergen
|
SLEEN
|
|