|
Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Jan
Kanis
|
ZWOLLE
|
2
|
Eddy
Hermsen
|
OCHTEN
|
3
|
Marco
Schenk
|
AALTEN
|
4
|
Joost
Arentsen
|
VARSSEVELD
|
5
|
Robert
Warmer
|
UTRECHT
|
6
|
Leon
Strötker
|
VENLO
|
7
|
Gerjo
Berentschot
|
ZELHEM
|
8
|
Mirgo
Koehorst
|
OOTMARSUM
|
9
|
Bas
Bosma
|
MEPPEL
|
10
|
Arne
Peters
|
BEEKBERGEN
|
11
|
Kars
Jansman
|
HELLENDOORN
|
12
|
Giel
Thijssen
|
APELDOORN
|
13
|
Rochéz
Harbers
|
NIJVERDAL
|
14
|
Han
van de Werfhorst
|
OMMEN
|
15
|
Siebe
Vrieswijk
|
DEVENTER
|
16
|
Koen
Wulterkens
|
BOXMEER
|
17
|
Raymond
Kienhuis
|
RIJSSEN
|
18
|
Hans
Vonk
|
ARNHEM
|
19
|
Patrick
Grunder
|
OLDENZAAL
|
20
|
Jan
Weevers
|
VORDEN
|
21
|
Wilbert
van het Loo
|
LIEREN
|
22
|
Robert
Kruijf
|
LEEUWARDEN
|
23
|
Michael-Angelo
Romana
|
TILBURG
|
24
|
Patrick
Reinders
|
ENSCHEDE
|
25
|
Marius
van Breda
|
WASSENAAR
|
26
|
Martijn
Koert
|
DUIVEN
|
27
|
Daan
Steffens
|
BORNE
|
28
|
Roy
Roesthuis
|
ENSCHEDE
|
29
|
Remco
Nijkamp
|
NEEDE
|
30
|
Jop
Wensink
|
BREDEVOORT
|
31
|
Gert-Jan
Verdijk
|
BOXMEER
|
32
|
Sebastian
van der Linden
|
NEEDE
|
33
|
Willard
Paalman
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
34
|
Wouter
van Zanten
|
APELDOORN
|
35
|
Bas
ten Have
|
ENSCHEDE
|
36
|
Gerwin
Veltman
|
ENSCHEDE
|
37
|
Bart
Thomson
|
ENSCHEDE
|
38
|
Tom
Wensink
|
ENSCHEDE
|
39
|
Arthur
Helder
|
OMMEN
|
40
|
Tom
Kaal
|
BORNE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse
|
|
1
|
Dick
Kinket
|
HATTEM
|
2
|
Maarten
Bremer
|
BEMMEL
|
3
|
Ralf
Steegs
|
ARNHEM
|
4
|
Patrick
Somsen
|
AALTEN
|
5
|
Arnout
Hurenkamp
|
ENSCHEDE
|
6
|
Bobby
Mellendijk
|
GROENLO
|
7
|
Joost
van Bezooijen
|
NIJMEGEN
|
8
|
Andre
Bekker
|
HAAKSBERGEN
|
9
|
Andries
Flart
|
HARDERWIJK
|
10
|
René
Rotscheid
|
APELDOORN
|
11
|
Ron
Paffen
|
MILSBEEK
|
12
|
Richard
Beumer
|
EDE
|
13
|
Marcel
Kranenburg
|
APELDOORN
|
14
|
Sander
Nijhof
|
APELDOORN
|
15
|
Erik
Verstegen
|
ZUTPHEN
|
16
|
Adrie
Frijters
|
WAGENINGEN
|
17
|
Wilfred
Harbers
|
PUTTEN
|
18
|
Maikel
Willemsen
|
BRUMMEN
|
19
|
Johnny
van den Berg
|
BEUNINGEN
GLD
|
20
|
Ron
Dooyeweerd
|
HARDERWIJK
|
21
|
Tijs
Westendorp
|
NIJMEGEN
|
22
|
Arthur
Weisink
|
NIJMEGEN
|
23
|
Tino
Oosterlaar
|
HEINO
|
24
|
Jeroen
Wolbrink
|
DEVENTER
|
25
|
Wilco
van der Made
|
MEDEMBLIK
|
26
|
Roel
Siebelink
|
ZUTPHEN
|
27
|
Rick
Engelen
|
'S
HEERENBERG
|
28
|
Stan
Janssen
|
GOCH
|
29
|
Martijn
Klein Lenderink
|
APELDOORN
|
30
|
Marco
Wassink
|
RUURLO
|
31
|
Edward
Huisman
|
NIJVERDAL
|
32
|
Goos
Beukema
|
SLEEN
|
33
|
Tom
van Braak
|
VELP
|
34
|
Benjamin
van Elburg
|
OMMEN
|
35
|
Martijn
de Putter
|
NEDERHEMERT
|
36
|
Levi
Kerkhof
|
EDE
|
37
|
Peter
Kraaijvanger
|
ZEVENAAR
|
38
|
Sjaak
van Hal
|
DEVENTER
|
39
|
Stijn
Wiegerinck
|
GORSSEL
|
40
|
Peter
Makkink
|
HENGELO
GLD
|
41
|
Ben
Kappert
|
HARDERWIJK
|
42
|
Frank
Achterberg
|
ZWOLLE
|
43
|
Rudi
Nijkamp
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
44
|
Alex
Lamers
|
ARNHEM
|
|