|
NK
WFN 14 AUGUSTUS 2016
|
|
|
|
De
Lier
|
Amateur
|
95
km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plts
|
Voornaam
Tus.v. Achternaam
|
Woonplaats
|
Tijd
|
Verschil
|
1
|
Bob
van den Berg
|
`s-Gravenzande
|
02:06:05
|
|
2
|
Nick
Toonen
|
Lisse
|
02:06:07
|
00:00:02
|
3
|
Roderik
Egberink
|
Bussum
|
02:06:08
|
00:00:03
|
4
|
Joost
van den Blink
|
's-Gravenzande
|
|
|
5
|
Nick
Zuidewind
|
Lisse
|
|
|
6
|
Stefan
Laurijssen
|
Oud
Gastel
|
|
|
7
|
Jacob
Wijnstra
|
Kapelle
|
|
|
8
|
Danny
Nachtegael
|
Sint
Jansteen
|
|
|
9
|
Daan
van Alphen
|
Gennep
|
|
|
10
|
Marco
Kuijvenhoven
|
`s-Gravenzande
|
|
|
11
|
Kees
Pameijer
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
12
|
Koen
Wulterkens
|
Boxmeer
|
|
|
13
|
Robin
de Pruyssenaere
|
Leusden
|
|
|
14
|
Elias
de Bruijne
|
Utrecht
|
|
|
15
|
Pim
Achterkamp
|
Rotterdam
|
02:06:16
|
00:00:11
|
16
|
Roy
Guequierre
|
Tholen
|
02:07:42
|
00:01:37
|
17
|
Willem
jan Koeman
|
Wissenkerke
|
02:07:48
|
00:01:43
|
18
|
Job
Broekhuis
|
Hardewijk
|
|
|
19
|
Dimiti
Mulder
|
Heikenszand
|
02:07:56
|
00:01:51
|
20
|
Jeroen
Bijnagte
|
Rotterdam
|
02:08:20
|
00:02:18
|
21
|
Willy
Heeneman
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
22
|
Mark
van Velthoven
|
Wateringen
|
|
|
23
|
Bram
Mens
|
Wateringen
|
|
|
24
|
Wilbert
Hein
|
Leiden
|
|
|
25
|
Wesley
Steekers
|
Noordwijkerhout
|
|
|
26
|
Maarten
Burm
|
Hulst
|
|
|
27
|
Jeroen
Stasse
|
Eindhoven
|
|
|
28
|
Steven
Krul
|
`s-Gravenzande
|
|
|
29
|
Nick
Zuidema
|
Delfzijl
|
|
|
30
|
Maarten
Post
|
Pijnacker
|
|
|
31
|
Martijn
de Groot
|
Gorichem
|
|
|
32
|
Stan
van de Meer
|
Delft
|
|
|
33
|
Danny
Vrolijk
|
Schipluiden
|
|
|
34
|
Thomas
van 't Klooster
|
Delft
|
|
|
35
|
Youri
Deelen
|
Bergambacht
|
|
|
36
|
Marco
Nederlof
|
Pijnacker
|
|
|
37
|
Wilfried
Slieker
|
Monster
|
|
|
38
|
Mark
Verbeek
|
Monster
|
|
|
39
|
Marcel
Solleveld
|
s-Gravenzande
|
|
|
40
|
Rinco
de Kraker
|
Vlissingen
|
|
|
41
|
Mike
Kruijthof
|
Dordrecht
|
|
|
42
|
Haiko
Peters
|
Vianen
|
|
|
43
|
Hans
van de Eeckhout
|
Zoetermeer
|
|
|
44
|
Jan
Sanders
|
Beuningen
|
|
|
45
|
Edward
van der Pijl
|
Breda
|
|
|
46
|
Johan
Olsthoorn
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
47
|
Erik
de Niet
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
48
|
Dennis
Deelen
|
Bergambacht
|
|
|
49
|
Stein
Posthema
|
Delft
|
|
|
50
|
Frank
Lanting
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
51
|
John
Zwinkels
|
Wateringen
|
|
|
52
|
Jelle
Jumelet
|
Bruinisse
|
|
|
53
|
Erik
Groeneveld
|
Heinenoord
|
|
|
54
|
Imo
de Pruyssenaere
|
Utrecht
|
|
|
55
|
Ralph
Strijbos
|
Swalmen
|
|
|
56
|
Gino
Bonemeijer
|
Nootdorp
|
|
|
57
|
Jonathan
Espigares
|
Ridderkerk
|
|
|
58
|
Rob
Duchateau
|
Groesbeek
|
|
|
59
|
Dennis
Ruigt
|
Delft
|
|
|
60
|
Jeroen
Vreugdenhil
|
'S-Gravenzande
|
|
|
61
|
Robert
de Vries
|
Zwolle
|
|
|
62
|
Patrick
van Gortel
|
Apeldoorn
|
|
|
63
|
Kick
Mijlhof
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
64
|
Guus
de Graauw
|
Etten-Leur
|
|
|
65
|
Rienk
Engele
|
Pijnacker
|
|
|
66
|
Gerben
Verstraten
|
Roozendaal
|
|
|
67
|
Gert-jan
Verdijk
|
Boxmeer
|
|
|
68
|
Jeroen
Luijks
|
Nijmegen
|
|
|
69
|
Michiel
Groeneveld
|
Heineoord
|
|
|
70
|
Mats
Mellema
|
Delfzijl
|
|
|
71
|
Roy
Olierook
|
Maasdijk
|
|
|
72
|
Jaco
de Hoog
|
Pijnacker
|
|
|
73
|
Joost
Tetteroo
|
Noordwijkerhout
|
|
|
74
|
Barry
Stolze
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
75
|
Roel
Boek
|
Delft
|
|
|
76
|
Robin
Don
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
77
|
Christian
Bosch
|
Nootdorp
|
|
|
78
|
Martin
Lukasse
|
Ovezande
|
|
|
79
|
Henry
Schut
|
Zeeland
|
|
|
80
|
Martin
Jansen
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
81
|
Johan
van der Eijk
|
Strijen
|
|
|
82
|
Bas
Kaptein
|
Noordwijkerhout
|
|
|
83
|
Sander
Noordermeer
|
Honselerdijk
|
|
|
84
|
Leon
Hokke
|
Spijkenisse
|
|
|
85
|
Jarno
Terwindt
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
86
|
Simon
Broekhuis
|
Zwolle
|
|
|
87
|
Niels
van Deursen
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
88
|
Raymond
Koch
|
Zwolle
|
|
|
89
|
Alex
Masseurs
|
Steenbergen
|
|
|
90
|
Ronald
Greep
|
Maasland
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NK
WFN 14 AUGUSTUS 2016
|
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
UITSLAG
40+
|
|
65
km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plts
|
Voornaam
Tus.v. Achternaam
|
Woonplaats
|
Tijd
|
Verschil
|
1
|
Cees
Snoek
|
Volendam
|
01:29:00
|
|
2
|
Frans
van Winden
|
Bergschenhoek
|
01:29:02
|
00:00:02
|
3
|
Frank
Hollaar
|
Kwintsheul
|
01:29:03
|
00:00:03
|
4
|
Richard
Marinissen
|
Middelburg
|
01:30:09
|
00:01:09
|
5
|
Maurice
Barendse
|
Naaldwijk
|
01:30:24
|
00:01:24
|
6
|
Peter
Fils
|
Pijnacker
|
|
|
7
|
Marco
van de Sman
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
8
|
Jan
willem Huissing
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
9
|
Hein
Zwinkels
|
Monster
|
|
|
10
|
Han
Spies
|
`s-Gravenzande
|
|
|
11
|
Brian
Burggraaf
|
Velzen
Noord
|
|
|
12
|
Martijn
Harteloh
|
Dordrecht
|
|
|
13
|
Marcel
van der Griend
|
Melissant
|
|
|
14
|
Chris
Herberg
|
Rotterdam
|
|
|
15
|
Jacco
Jansen
|
Delft
|
|
|
16
|
Marc
Stouten
|
Voorhout
|
|
|
17
|
Remco
Veerkamp
|
Wateringen
|
|
|
18
|
Patrick
Hassing
|
Noordwijk
|
|
|
19
|
Alex
de Haan
|
Heinkenszand
|
|
|
20
|
Alwin
Kerkhof
|
Middelburg
|
|
|
21
|
Chris
Chappel
|
Voorhout
|
|
|
22
|
Hugo
van der Lans
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
23
|
Maxim
Harteloh
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
24
|
Ricardo
Jansen
|
Honselerdijk
|
|
|
25
|
Niek
Platenburg
|
Nuland
|
|
|
26
|
Kees
jan Bongearts
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
27
|
Erik
van Trigt
|
Nootdorp
|
|
|
28
|
Gerrit
de Vries
|
Olderberkoop
|
|
|
29
|
Antoine
Moonen
|
Cuijk
|
|
|
30
|
Bertus
van Velzen
|
Pijnacker
|
|
|
31
|
Roy
van de Heuvel
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
32
|
Peter
van de Windt
|
Schipluiden
|
|
|
33
|
Peter
Verhouden
|
Eindhoven
|
|
|
34
|
Guido
Pruimboon
|
Kortgene
|
|
|
35
|
Johan
Hagen
|
Wateringen
|
|
|
36
|
Raoul
Bislip
|
Veere
|
|
|
37
|
Corno
Verkade
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
38
|
Jaap
Vreugdenhil
|
Maasdijk
|
|
|
39
|
Rob
Vos
|
Delfgauw
|
|
|
40
|
Richard
de Wit
|
Sassenheim
|
|
|
41
|
Sander
van Roon
|
Schipluiden
|
|
|
42
|
Theo
Leenderts
|
Rotterdam
|
|
|
43
|
Bart
Suijker
|
Schipluiden
|
|
|
44
|
Marco
Duson
|
Brielle
|
|
|
45
|
Ruud
Kuikstra
|
Brielle
|
|
|
46
|
Ronald
Boers
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
47
|
Leo
Poot
|
Strijen
|
|
|
48
|
Willem
Ruijzing
|
Dinteloord
|
|
|
49
|
Mario
Lagerwerf
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
50
|
Casper
van de Marel
|
Maasland
|
|
|
51
|
Jan
Hordijk
|
Westmaas
|
|
|
52
|
Rombout
Korteweg
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
53
|
Patrick
Vijverberg
|
'S-gravenzande
|
|
|
54
|
Michael
Ruska
|
Volendam
|
|
|
55
|
Andy
van Loon
|
Hoogerheide
|
|
|
56
|
Edwin
Vijverberg
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
57
|
Sander
Bleijenbergh
|
Waspik
|
|
|
58
|
Martin
Verbeek
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
59
|
Erwin
Götzenberger
|
Haringvliet
|
|
|
60
|
Ad
Brabander
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NK
WFN 14 AUGUSTUS 2016
|
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
UITSLAG
50+
|
|
60
km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plts
|
Voornaam
Tus.v. Achternaam
|
Woonplaats
|
Tijd
|
|
1
|
Chris
Maas
|
Papendrecht
|
01:23:00
|
|
2
|
Arjen
Hoogenboom
|
Rijswijk
|
|
|
3
|
Henk
Ceelen
|
Ouderkerk
aan den IJssel
|
|
|
4
|
Andre
Grootveld
|
Zoetermeer
|
|
|
5
|
Ruud
van Lier
|
Poeldijk
|
|
|
6
|
Joost
van Giesen
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
7
|
Leo
Sluis
|
Noordwijk
aan Zee
|
|
|
8
|
Marcel
den Haan
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
9
|
Walter
Koster
|
Hardinxveld-Giesendam
|
|
|
10
|
Ming-ko
Sun
|
Den
Helder
|
|
|
11
|
Hans
Bal
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
12
|
Bert
Havenaar
|
Berkel
en Rodenrijs
|
|
|
13
|
Kees
Raats
|
Roozendaal
|
|
|
14
|
Ruud
Schellekens
|
Schijndel
|
|
|
15
|
Rinie
van Zundert
|
St.
Willebrord
|
|
|
16
|
Henk
Hulspas
|
Maasdijk
|
|
|
17
|
Edwin
Vrauwdeunt
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
18
|
Marcel
Duijvesteijn
|
Honselerdijk
|
|
|
19
|
Marco
Middelburg
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
20
|
Frank
de Kort
|
Schipluiden
|
|
|
21
|
Hendrie
Spijkers
|
Den
Haag
|
|
|
22
|
Kees
Barendrecht
|
Rhoon
|
|
|
23
|
Peter
van der Knaap
|
Maasland
|
|
|
24
|
Henk
Peters
|
Hillegom
|
|
|
25
|
Jo
Montforts
|
Wassenberg
|
|
|
26
|
Erik
Meerkerk
|
Zuidland
|
|
|
27
|
Martin
Luesing
|
Hellevoetsluis
|
|
|
28
|
Michel
Toonen
|
Lisse
|
|
|
29
|
Stef
van der Linden
|
`s-Gravenzande
|
|
|
30
|
Dirk-jan
van Reek
|
Voorhout
|
|
|
31
|
Peter
Oosterman
|
Pijnacker
|
|
|
32
|
Erwin
van Lier
|
Kwintsheul
|
|
|
33
|
Toon
Houtekamer
|
Noordwijkerhout
|
|
|
34
|
Pierre
Persoon
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
35
|
Wim
Raateland
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
36
|
Peter
van Dorp
|
Rozenburg
|
|
|
37
|
Ernst
Fidom
|
Wateringen
|
|
|
38
|
Jhon
Burger
|
Ooltgersplaat
|
|
|
39
|
Martin
de Peuter
|
Oud
Beijerland
|
|
|
40
|
Raymond
van Velthoven
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
41
|
Marcel
Verhagen
|
Oud
Beijerland
|
|
|
42
|
Marco
van Leeuwen
|
Hellevoetsluis
|
|
|
43
|
Erik
Bos
|
Rotterdam
|
|
|
44
|
Jan-dick
den Das
|
Landsmeer
|
|
|
45
|
Peter
Nederstigt
|
Nieuw
Vennep
|
|
|
46
|
Michael
Bolle
|
Wezep
|
|
|
47
|
Ronald
van Venrooy
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
48
|
Jeroen
Verbrugge
|
Hoek
van Holland
|
|
|
49
|
Ed
van der Steen
|
Oud
Beijerland
|
|
|
50
|
Herman
de Jong
|
Zoeterwoude
|
|
|
51
|
Ivano
Zwirs
|
Valkenburg
aan de Geul
|
|
|
52
|
Patrick
Gardien
|
Naaldwijk
|
|
|
53
|
Dennis
van den Ouden
|
Oude
Tonge
|
|
|
54
|
John
van Rullen
|
Schijndel
|
|
|
55
|
Ruud
Havermans
|
Nieuw
Vossemeer
|
|
|
56
|
Teo
Muis
|
Gorinchem
|
|
|
57
|
Jan
Hogervorst
|
Pijnacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
|
NK
WFN 14 AUGUSTUS 2016
|
|
|
|
UITSLAG
DAMES
|
|
40,0
km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plts
|
Voornaam
Tus.v. Achternaam
|
Woonplaats
|
Tijd
|
Verschil
|
1
|
Esther
Kortekaas
|
Voorhout
|
01:06:37
|
|
2
|
Elise
van Hage
|
Noordwijkerhout
|
|
|
3
|
Anna
Swaluw
|
Kwadendamme
|
|
|
4
|
Danielle
de Hoog
|
Pijnacker
|
|
|
5
|
Anneke
Lubeek
|
Puttershoek
|
|
|
6
|
Yoa
Geluk
|
Middelburg
|
|
|
7
|
Jolanda
Voskamp
|
De
Lier
|
|
|
8
|
Marion
Gerssen
|
Beuningen
|
|
|
9
|
Annemarie
de Witte
|
Honselerdijk
|
|
|
10
|
Mirty
Grootveld
|
Zoetermeer
|
|
|
11
|
Dominique
de Beer
|
Den
Haag
|
op
1 ronde
|
|
12
|
Anna
Wester
|
Delft
|
op
1 ronde
|
|
13
|
Linda
van de Beukel
|
Naaldwijk
|
op
1 ronde
|
|
14
|
Corine
Hulspas
|
Maasdijk
|
op
1 ronde
|
|
15
|
Danielle
van de Beukel
|
Naaldwijk
|
op
1 ronde
|
|
|