|
Elite/beloften/Amateur
|
|
1
|
Roy
Eefting
|
APELDOORN
|
2
|
Twan
Brusselman
|
HELMOND
|
3
|
Joey
van Rhee
|
NIJVERDAL
|
4
|
Melvin
van Zijl
|
HARDERWIJK
|
5
|
Jelle
Wolsink
|
HENGELO
(O)
|
6
|
Robin
Lowik
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
7
|
Martin
Kelderman
|
VEENENDAAL
|
8
|
Daan
de Groot
|
UTRECHT
|
9
|
Leander
Schreurs
|
DRONTEN
|
10
|
Timon
Ratering
|
MEGCHELEN
|
11
|
Wessel
Zennipman
|
ZUTPHEN
|
12
|
Nick
Kweldam
|
AALTEN
|
13
|
Jasper
Schouten
|
DRONTEN
|
14
|
Ruben
Wieberdink
|
ELBURG
|
15
|
Rik
Wielink
|
APELDOORN
|
16
|
Wim
Kleiman
|
ALMELO
|
17
|
Lars
Veldscholten
|
OLDENZAAL
|
18
|
Marien
Bogerd
|
KOOTWIJK
|
19
|
Jasper
Plender
|
ALMELO
|
20
|
Bor
Houwers
|
AALTEN
|
21
|
Edwin
Wielink
|
TWELLO
|
22
|
Xaf
Houwers
|
AALTEN
|
23
|
Daan
Schouten
|
ALMELO
|
24
|
Marc
Janssen
|
EDE
|
25
|
Leon
Strötker
|
VENLO
|
26
|
Rochéz
Harbers
|
NIJVERDAL
|
27
|
Lorenzo
Harbers
|
NIJVERDAL
|
28
|
Wiebe
Scholten
|
SITTARD
|
29
|
Coen
Bosch
|
TWELLO
|
30
|
Eit
Visser
|
DE
WILP GN
|
31
|
Maarten
Schoemaker
|
NIJMEGEN
|
32
|
Bart
Schipper
|
WIERDEN
|
33
|
Raymond
Kienhuis
|
RIJSSEN
|
34
|
Jeffrey
Veltink
|
HARDENBERG
|
35
|
Frank
Thomson
|
GRONINGEN
|
36
|
Martijn
Broekman
|
UTRECHT
|
37
|
Daan
Steffens
|
BORNE
|
38
|
Olav
Wallinga
|
ZUTPHEN
|
39
|
Siebe
Vrieswijk
|
DEVENTER
|
40
|
Joost
van Weerd
|
OOSTERBEEK
|
41
|
Pieter-Paul
de Weerd
|
'T
HARDE
|
42
|
Bart
Thomson
|
ENSCHEDE
|
43
|
Philip
Kootstra
|
ALMELO
|
44
|
Sander
Leppers
|
VEENENDAAL
|
45
|
Bas
Winters
|
HENGELO
|
46
|
Tom
Wensink
|
ENSCHEDE
|
47
|
Willard
Paalman
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Sandra
van Veghel
|
ESCH
|
2
|
Kirsten
Peetoom
|
MAASTRICHT
|
3
|
Danique
Braam
|
VEENWOUDEN
|
4
|
Judith
Bloem
|
APELDOORN
|
5
|
Melanie
Klement
|
DIPHOORN
|
6
|
Rixt
Meijer
|
HEERENVEEN
|
7
|
Britt
Teunissen
|
YSSELSTEYN
LB
|
8
|
Nadia
Stappenbelt
|
APELDOORN
|
9
|
Evy
Kuijpers
|
LIEROP
|
10
|
Paulien
Koster
|
DELFSTRAHUIZEN
|
11
|
Linda
Poelstra-Ringlever
|
BERG
EN DAL
|
12
|
Arenda
Grimberg
|
BAARLE
NASSAU
|
13
|
Sanne
Bouwmeester
|
WESTERBORK
|
14
|
Janieke
Kalsbeek
|
LEEUWARDEN
|
15
|
Hanneke
Mulder
|
UTRECHT
|
16
|
Wendy
Oosterwoud
|
URETERP
|
17
|
Cleo
Kortenhorst
|
WAGENINGEN
|
18
|
Eveline
de Groot
|
ZOETERMEER
|
19
|
Suzanne
de Lange
|
ENSCHEDE
|
20
|
Loes
Adegeest
|
DALFSEN
|
21
|
Aafke
Soet
|
HEERENVEEN
|
22
|
Renske
Winters
|
DOESBURG
|
23
|
Marleen
Stoel
|
ENSCHEDE
|
24
|
Inez
Beijer
|
DRIEL
|
25
|
Melissa
Steenhof
|
DRACHTEN
|
26
|
Leonie
Lubbinge
|
DRACHTEN
|
27
|
Simone
de Vries
|
OLDELAMER
|
28
|
Michelle
de Graaf
|
APELDOORN
|
29
|
Jolanda
van der Ende
|
EPE
|
30
|
Josine
Woudsma
|
HENGELO
|
31
|
Fianna
Stenveld
|
ENSCHEDE
|
32
|
Marjolein
Stegeman
|
ENSCHEDE
|
33
|
Lisanne
Roelofs
|
ENSCHEDE
|
34
|
Esther
Veldman
|
GRONINGEN
|
36
|
Karen
Elzing
|
SCHOONEBEEK
|
|