```````
Zoetermeer 27-8-2016
Mountainbike Benelux Cup
Nieuwelingen
1
Mick van Dijke
COLIJNSPLAAT
2
Arno Van Duyse
SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
3
Bart Hazekamp
ZOETERMEER
4
Thom van Riesen
ELBURG
5
Bas Martijnse
EERBEEK
6
Arne Janssens
SCHÖNBERG
7
Milan Ziemerink
GLANE
8
Ruben van der Stelt
NIEUWENDIJK
9
Bryan Burger
WARMENHUIZEN
10
Clément . HORNY
ANDERLUES
11
jasper lauwers
MOERBEKE WAAS
12
Gijs Grol
GOUDA
13
Tim van Dijke
14
Damy Vader
MIDDELBURG
15
jason de graeve
WAARSCHOOT
16
Kobe Bleux
KOERSEL
17
Niels van Uum
HARDERWIJK
18
Perry Wit
MIDDENMEER
19
Jitse Van Thillo
ESSEN
20
Kenzo Felix
VOSSEM
21
Beau de Wijn
UGCHELEN
22
ANTOINE JONKEAU
HOUFFALIZE
23
Nard Sinke
VEENENDAAL
24
kobe peeters
BERINGEN
25
Sam Stolk
26
Maas van der Meer
BERGSCHENHOEK
27
Sander De vet
BRASSCHAAT
28
Joost van Jaarsveld
EEFDE
29
Lars van Ark
HOENDERLOO
30
Jelle Looijen
ELST U
31
Nico polfliet
BELSELE
32
Bastiaan van Dijk
KWINTSHEUL
33
Paul Snip
GROOTEBROEK
34
Finn Canton
SITTARD
35
Jarmo Visser
HEINKENSZAND
36
Stef Hendriks
HAELEN
37
Glenn ter Laak
DEN HOORN
38
Nicolas rome
GOUVY
39
Wesley van Espelo
NUNSPEET
40
Ewout Verhulst
KRUIBEKE
41
Jelmer Brinkhuis
HAARLE
42
Tim van Dijk
43
Pieter Dekker
44
Arne van der Vliet
HOOGKARSPEL
45
Alan Roedoe
MAASLAND
46
Thom Leegwater
SINT PANCRAS
47
Tycho Dijkstra
APPELSCHA
48
Mitchel de Bie
HONSELERSDIJK
49
Yvar Kortleve
HAVELTE
50
Jord Hornstra
BREDA
51
Ruben Nederveen
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
52
Anton Coopmans
ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN
53
Rens Rosbenders
LEIDSCHENDAM
54
Glenn Caumanns
VENLO
55
Nigel Debets
DILSEN-STOKKEM
56
Timo Meijer
HEERHUGOWAARD
Amateurs
Hielke Heijs
MEPPEL
Patrick Dekkers
NUENEN
andy joris
PAAL
stef Houdmeyers
TESSENDERLO
yoni brouckmans
Maarten Visker
HAARLEM
Harry Rasing
SIMPELVELD
Wim de Bruin
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
Kamiel Van Dessel
WESTERLO
Robin Vervloessem
RIJMENAM
Nick Struyfs
POEDERLEE
Mark van der Heijden
DEN DUNGEN
Peter Branderhorst
ALMKERK
wim mertens
MEERHOUT
Guido van Tuijl
NIEUWAAL
Mattijn Motshagen
NIJKERK GLD
Dennis de Bijl
OSS
Christian van Wamelen
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
Rob van der Heijden
Vincent Tuls
UTRECHT
Jochem Koren
BUSSUM
Dennis Ebert
NIEUWENDIJK NB
Ronald Greep
Mark Doesborg
BERINGE
Nehemia Paardekooper
OOSTKAPELLE
Roeland Vlieger
ALKMAAR
Master 30+
Niels Boon
MAASTRICHT
Patrick Vermeire
NALINNES
davy huygens
STABROEK
Bas de Bruin
UITHOORN
Patrick Tas
NOOTDORP
Martin Pakvis
MAASDIJK
Fabio Porco
GENK
Jef Bertels
WEELDE
Carlo Porco
MUNSTERBILZEN
Anco Korteweg
NOORDHOEK
Bas Theys
TILBURG
Arjan Broekema
OOSTERWOLDE
Frank Lamber
Stefan van den Bos
TWELLO
Simon Apperloo
TUK
Arnoud Roeloffs
Ruud Jacobs
Master 40+
Gerrit Delfosse
VELTEM
kurt tempst
LIER
Maikel Govaarts
DRUNEN
Micha de Vries
HILVERSUM
ronny de vries
HAACHT
Stijn Boek
KROMMENIE
Mario Meert
BEERVELDE
Arie de Jong
OOSTERWOLDE FR
Sander van Gelderen
STEENWIJK
Peter Nielen
SEVENUM
Patrick Vissers
VEGHEL
Dennis Koster
WAPSE
Steven Geurs
WATERVLIET
Arno Bouten
BLERICK
Mark Schepp
AMERSFOORT
Jeroen Teunissen van Manen
OOSTERBEEK
danny derveaux
OTEGEM
Rik Bisschop
DELFT
Ronald Seuren
DOETINCHEM
Reinhard Sportel
LEUSDEN
Harrie Peeters
Rolf de Jong
PIJNACKER
Fred van Zanten
TOM SEGERS
AARTSELAAR
RUISELEDE
Jan Strijker
KLAZIENAVEEN
Wim van Horen
MALDEN
Aubin Borsu
BAAL
Barry van Wichen
Djago Ambrawo
APELDOORN
Marcel van der Pols
Master 50+
Ronny Geerts
OUD-TURNHOUT
Patrick Molenaars
AMSTELVEEN
Frans Viveen
WOUDRICHEM
Dirk Vloemans
ZANDHOVEN
Claude Derveaux
ZWEVEGEM
Steve McEwen
WAPENVELD
Dienand Broekhuis
LEMELE
Bert Pesselse
GIESSENBURG
Rudi Geentjens
HERENTALS
Peter Rademaker
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Jan Rademaker
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
Aad Treurniet
André Sasbrink
NIJVERDAL
Martin Romeijn
OTTOLAND
Roel Brink
LEMELERVELD
Dick Timmerman
Jan van Boggelen
HAAFTEN
Jeugd 13-14 Jaar
Ibe Delbaere
RONSE
Chris van Dijk
EDE
Twan van der Drift
WATERINGEN
Quinten Buijs
DE LIER
Zeno Porters
Puck Pieterse
Scott Baijs
WIERINGERWERF
Fleur van der Peet
DEN HAAG
Mike Deutekom
GOES
Nick Ruigrok
Joppe de Heij
HETEREN
Jordi van Heijst
Tomas Bisschop
Daan van Vuuren
Chris van Stralen
ENKHUIZEN
Jesper van der Valk
Levi van Hoften
TIEL
Brian de Vries
WOLVEGA
Sam Struwer
Joël Nederveen
HARDINXVELD
Mitch ter Laak
Noud van den Hurk
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
Thijs Hazekamp
Sven Noorderijk
Mike van den Berg
NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL
Mika Bouman
RIJSWIJK
Ruben Kortleve
Lars van Hooft
Wout Schuttert
OOSTZAAN
Cas Jansen
Jim Struwer
Annemoon van Dienst
GORSSEL
Yannick Onrust
HOORN
Stanley Vogel
Danielle Quint
DEIL
Meine Keuning
Finn Akkermans
MARKEN
Noa Stolk
Miel Storms
GREVENBICHT
Jacobien Viveen
Sarah van Veldhuizen
Jeugd 11-12 Jaar
Rens Teunissen van Manen
Menno Huising
Morris Gruiters
HENGELO
Bart Kastelein
BURGH-HAAMSTEDE
Bart Kortleve
Michael Boers
NAALDWIJK
Diederik Fobbe
'T LOO OLDEBROEK
Luna Cnossen
Christa Nelck
ROTTERDAM
Jardy van der Burg
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Christiaan van Rees
GROOT AMMERS
Lauren Molengraaf
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
Daan van Lüling
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
Leroy van Boven
Carmen Ziemerink
Tim Sondermeijer
Feiko van der Dussen
ARKEL
Jelmer Bassa
Serena van Schijndel
LEERDAM
Floris Verschuur
Ben Poelman
Mathijs van Dijk
KWITSHEUL
Nance van der Drift
Troy Baijs
Willemijn Rosbenders
Jeugd 8-10 Jaar
Mae Cabaca
VLAARDINGEN
Bjorn van der Drift
Luuk van der Drift
Danijel Agricola
TERWISPEL
Casper van Hartskamp
Bram Meijerink
RAALTE
Lars Smit
Timo Gerritsen
Boris van der Voort
Mauro Ambrawo
Sven Stapersma
'S-GRAVENZANDE
Jowi Cnossen
Camiel Thunnissen
Tim Bennis
Justen Hauser
POELDIJK
Mads Gerritsen
Rif van den Berg
Michelle Druif
Jade Wuurman
AALSMEER
Guus Borger van der Burg
Nora van der Dussen
Joy den Braver
Eefje van Ruijven