```````
Woerden 25-10-2016
Elite Beloften
1
Lars van der Haar
WOUDENBERG
2
Stan Godrie
ZUNDERT
3
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BELGIË
4
Marcel Meisen
STOLBERG (D)
5
Twan van den Brand
VOLKEL
6
Daan Hoeyberghs
MOL (B)
7
Marcel Wildhaber
ZWITSERLAND
8
Yorben van Tichelt
WESTMALLE
9
Maik van der Heijden
SCHAIJK
10
Thijs van Amerongen
OLDENZAAL
11
Mariusz Gil
POLEN
12
Simon Zahner
13
Patrick van Leeuwen
HILVARENBEEK
14
Felipe Orts Lloret
SPANJE
15
Joeri Adams
MINDERHOUT (B)
16
Nicolas Samparisi
17
Erik Boer
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
18
Ingmar Uijtdewillgen
ZANDVLIET
19
Niels Wubben
DORST
20
Yu Takenouchi
ZWEVEGEM
21
Lorenzo Samparisi
ITALIë
22
Bjorn van der Heijden
23
Quincy Vens
HARELBEKE (B)
24
Richard Jansen
ASSENDELFT
25
Thijs Al
HAARLEM
26
Adrian Garcia Montes
27
Per Wiggers
28
Wesley Floren
OSSENDRECHT
29
Roderik Egberink
BUSSUM
30
Martin Mijnten
HOEVELAKEN
31
Roger Akien
IERLAND
32
Ingvar Omarsson
ROTTERDAM
33
Teun Mouris
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
34
Lars van Uum
HARDERWIJK
35
Carlos Schreuder
VEENENDAAL
36
Glenn Kinning
37
Patrick van Nunen
BARENDRECHT
38
Max van Hoorne
NOORDELOOS
39
Maikel Kleiboer
WENUM WIESEL
40
Niels Verbruggen
NUENEN
41
Olaf Remmerswaal
WOERDEN
42
Tim Putman
ZELHEM
43
Thijs Kool
AMERSFOORT
44
David Conroy
Vrouwen
Lucinda Brand
OUD-BEIJERLAND
Alice Maria Arzuffi
ITALY
Maud Kaptheijns
WESTERHOVEN
Pavla Havlikova
TSJECHI
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Elle Anderson
USA
Sophie de Boer
Bianca van den Hoek
Ellen van Loy
Julia Boschker
Floor Weerink
EXLOO
Fleur Nagengast
BEILEN
Susanne Meistrok
ELSHOUT
Yara Kastelijn
NEERKANT
Veerle Goossens
BAKEL
Esther van der Burg
NOOTDORP
Maaike de Heij
HETEREN
Aniek van Alphen
HAPERT
Anouk Spies
WAGENINGEN
Geerte Hoeke
LEIDEN
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
DE LIER
Lorena Wiebes
MIJDRECHT
Nikola Bajgerova
TSJECHIë
Marieke van Witzenburg
BRIELLE
Mascha Mulder
RIDDERKERK
Lise-Marie HENZELIN
SWITZERLAND
Anne van Rooijen
DRIEL
Irene Gerritsen
BEMMEL
Laure Michels
DE PINTE
Delore Stougje
ZUIDLAND
Fanny van Maanen
Sanne Tent
NIEUW-BUINEN
Kim Banga
EINDHOVEN
Francine Meehan
Judith van Maanen
AMSTERDAM
Ingeborg Bremmers
VALKENSWAARD
Inez Beijer
Floortje Mackaij
Marianne de Vegt
OOSTERWOLDE FR
Isa Pieterse
Lisanne Nauta
Lora Bonthuis
INGEN
Anne de Ruiter
POLSBROEK
Lieke v.d. Draaij
DORDRECHT
45
Sophie Arends
46
Cynthia van der Ham
GOUDA
47
Linda Schimandl
ZEIST
48
Claudie Peels
WAALRE
Junioren
Thymen Arensman
DEIL
Kyle Agterberg
MAARTENSDIJK
Joren Bloem
BRUMMEN
Luca Vreeswijk
SOMEREN
Harry Yates
Stijn Kalvenhaar
WIERDEN
Kyro Geurts
OTTERSUM
Jurgen van den Aarssen
DREUMEL
Lars Loohuis
HARBRINKHOEK
Lars Mastebroek
BARNEVELD
Mark Dillema
DOEZUM
Demiz Hebing
APELDOORN
Jord Baak
DRONTEN
Yoep van der Peet
HOOGLANDERVEEN
Mika van Gestel
OSS
Sam Gademan
BEEK
Maarten de Nijs
HUIJBERGEN
Victor Broex
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
Marco Ehlert
KORTENHOEF
Arno Tellegen
HATTEM
Tom van Merkerk
Frank de Jong
RIJEN
Jochem Runhaar
KAPELLE
Robin Pruul
Niels van Uum
Nick de Munnik
Joris van der Straaten
BUDEL
Menno Broex
Rick de Vries
NIJEHOLTPADE
Maas van der Meer
BERGSCHENHOEK
Thomas Arends
Koen Warnier
Berko Dorussen
BEUNINGEN GLD
Nieuwelingen
Luke Verburg
SCHIEDAM
Pim Ronhaar
HELLENDOORN
Salvador Alvarado
Milan Ziemerink
GLANE
Noah Vreeswijk
Dylan Strik
HEERLEN
Owen Geleijn
RIJSENHOUT
Remon Delnoije
MECHELEN
Steijn Willemsen
Luca van den Boom
BOEKEL
Pete Uptegrove
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Stef ter Laak
Lars Boven
REUTUM
Wesley Damiaans
SINT MAARTENSBRUG
Huub Artz
WINTELRE
Dennis van Dijk
BEEK EN DONK
Levi van Hoften
TIEL
Sieb van Gorp
BERGEIJK
Bastiaan van Dijk
KWINTSHEUL
Pepijn Reinderink
RUURLO
Daan Borkink
EEFDE
Gijs Grol
Alekss Krasts
Boris Romers
ROZENBURG
Hugo Kars
OOSTERBEEK
Jesse Sytema
LEUSDEN
Niek Voogt
Noud van den Hurk
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
Mika Sardina
HELMOND
Erben van Meer
NISPEN
Pieter Prosman
ZALTBOMMEL
Kjell de Jager
Melvin Drost
Max Jansen
Nard Sinke
Joppe de Heij
Beau de Wijn
UGCHELEN
Wessel Mouris
BAAMBRUGGE
Lucas Goene
Beau van Izerloo
Rowan Wijfje
HARMELEN
Daan Brouwer
JAARSVELD
Bob Gerritsen
HILLEGOM
Rick Celie
Thijs Brugging
BLEISWIJK
Bram Gerritsen
Bart Bronder
ABBENBROEK
Jos Blok
49
Tim van der Stam
50
Steijn Vriezen
51
Ruben Velter
HEYTHUYSEN
52
Rick van der Poel
PAPENDRECHT
53
Tristan Geleijn
54
Gé Luiten
NAARDEN
55
Sebastiaan Vermulm
ZOETERMEER
56
Koen van Lith
EST
57
Thomas Bosman
58
Daan Adams
Nieuweling Meisje
Fleur van der Peet
DEN HAAG
Sofie van Rooijen
Shirin van Anrooij
Danielle Quint
Laura van der Zwaan
SLIEDRECHT
Lisa van Helvoirt
ERP
Dorien Hoog Antink
OCHTEN
Larissa Hartog
Iris Hoog Antink
Iris Verschuren
STREEFKERK
Marlies Vos
AALDEN
Fleur Nagtegaal
Julia Looman
MONTFOORT
Katlin Kukk
Rosan Koper
HEEMSKERK
Anett Sirvel
Lieke Nooijen
COEVORDEN
Silke Smulders
LOON OP ZAND
Puck Pieterse
Pam Schutten
NIJVERDAL
Lisa Dorussen
BEUNINGEN
Amateurs
Eddy van IJzendoorn
Yannick Runhart
RUINEN
Kees van Noppen
Tom Davids
NIJMEGEN
Dennis van de Kruisweg
OLDEBROEK
Daniel Prijkel
Daan de Jonge
AXEL
Freek de Jong
VUGHT
Tommy Oude Elferink
Rob Meeuwessen
GOIRLE
Jacob de Roo
BIEZELINGE
Bas van Dalen
HILVERSUM
Mats Lammertink
Jochem Koren
Bas de Bruin
UITHOORN
Bart de Veer
VREELAND
Tom Koeleman
UTRECHT
Rafaël Spier
LOOSDRECHT
Arno Winters
OMMEN
Tom Meulendijks
Daan Switters
Jari Looman
Rick van Gaalen
HEESCH
Luuk van Vliet
Frank Sikking
ODIJK
Remco Schellevis
STOLWIJK
Marc Scholman
Joppe van Stiphout
LENT
Roukebert de Boer
TILBURG
Joery Nijkamp
Peter Kraaijvanger
ZEVENAAR
Mike van Veelen
ARNHEM
Pim Heemskerk
DE ZILK
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Marvin Steenbergen
WADDINXVEEN
Wim van der Laan
Wim de Wit
AKKRUM
Gerjan Olsder
Raimon Knip
Mike van der Ham
LEXMOND
Martijn de Putter
NEDERHEMERT
Menno van Hees
Patrick Heijnen
HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN
Teun Forschelen
Walter Koster
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
Tom van Braak
VELP
Erik Satter
GAMEREN
Fred van Zanten
EERBEEK
Marten Koster
Jort de Boer
Gert-Jan Dophemont
Ronald Kolkman
Bart Nap
LOPIK
Tony Stoffels
Gijs Jongeling
BEST
Mark Sikking
Jan van Herwijnen
Dennis Moolhuijsen
59
Peter Kooistra
60
Ruud Steeghs
61
Jan Willem den Braber
AMSTELVEEN
62
Bjorn Van de Kuit
63
Leon Hokke
SPIJKENISSE
64
Mike Nijkamp
65
Patrick Donker
AMMERZODEN
66
Paul Sollie
67
Stefan van Izerloo
68
Arjan Vogel
69
Tim Snijders
70
Frank van Dongen
HARDINXVELD
71
Peter van Gellekom
SOEST
72
Sil Smit
NEDERHORST DEN BERG
73
Tristan Vlijm
HULSHORST
74
Gaël Tack
DELFT
75
Mathijs van Rijnsoever