|
Junioren
|
|
1
|
Luca
Vreeswijk
|
SOMEREN
|
2
|
Niels
Fontijne
|
KRIMPEN
AD IJSSEL
|
3
|
Menno
van Capel
|
NOORDEN
|
4
|
Maarten
de Nijs
|
HUIJBERGEN
|
5
|
Alex
Molenaar
|
OUD
BEIJERLAND
|
6
|
Sam
Gademan
|
BEEK
|
7
|
Mika
van Gestel
|
OSS
|
8
|
Mitchell
Vink
|
VEENENDAAL
|
9
|
Tom
van den Berg
|
HELMOND
|
10
|
Jetze
van Heelsum
|
SLEEUWIJK
|
11
|
Lars
Imholz
|
CAPELLE
AD IJSSEL
|
12
|
Marten
Hanegraaf
|
HEESWIJK-DINTHER
|
13
|
Marco
Ehlert
|
KORTENHOEF
|
14
|
Matthew
van der Linden
|
BARENDRECHT
|
15
|
Rav
Schoormans
|
OOSTERHOUT
|
16
|
Berko
Dorussen
|
BEUNINGEN
GLD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
1
|
Salvador
Alvarado
|
ROTTERDAM
|
2
|
Noah
Vreeswijk
|
SOMEREN
|
3
|
Luca
van den Boom
|
BOEKEL
|
4
|
Ward
de Schepper
|
MADE
|
5
|
Stef
ter Laak
|
VEENENDAAL
|
6
|
Owen
Geleijn
|
RIJSENHOUT
|
7
|
Wesley
Damiaans
|
SINT
MAARTENSBRUG
|
8
|
Pete
Uptegrove
|
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
|
9
|
Huub
Artz
|
WINTELRE
|
10
|
Levi
van Hoften
|
TIEL
|
11
|
Pepijn
Reinderink
|
RUURLO
|
12
|
Dennis
van Dijk
|
BEEK
EN DONK
|
13
|
Boris
Romers
|
ROZENBURG
|
14
|
Mike
Schuch
|
LEEK
|
15
|
James
Potter
|
SOEST
|
16
|
Niek
Voogt
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
17
|
Pieter
Prosman
|
ZALTBOMMEL
|
18
|
Joris
Buters
|
NOOTDORP
|
19
|
Joppe
de Heij
|
HETEREN
|
20
|
Kjell
de Jager
|
BARENDRECHT
|
21
|
Maiko
Timmer
|
DRACHTEN
|
22
|
Bart
Bronder
|
ABBENBROEK
|
23
|
Tristan
Geleijn
|
RIJSENHOUT
|
24
|
Noud
van den Hurk
|
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
|
25
|
Chris
van Stralen
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
26
|
Xander
van Straten
|
SNEEK
|
27
|
Jos
Blok
|
GOUDA
|
28
|
Gijs
Grol
|
GOUDA
|
29
|
Koert
van Oosten
|
GOUDA
|
30
|
Jens
van Korven
|
DIESSEN
|
31
|
Jesse
Sytema
|
LEUSDEN
|
32
|
Jip
Kramer
|
OOSTERBEEK
|
33
|
Wessel
Mouris
|
BAAMBRUGGE
|
34
|
Daan
Brouwer
|
JAARSVELD
|
35
|
Ian
van den Berg
|
ZEVENHOVEN
|
36
|
Rowan
Wijfje
|
HARMELEN
|
37
|
Tim
van der Stam
|
BERGSCHENHOEK
|
38
|
Philip
Sijbrandi
|
BOLSWARD
|
39
|
Ruben
Velter
|
HEYTHUYSEN
|
40
|
Bart
Klein Nienhuis
|
LICHTENVOORDE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
|
|
1
|
Wilfred
Veldkamp
|
KAMERIK
|
2
|
Lars
Rietveld
|
OUDEWATER
|
3
|
Patrick
Somsen
|
AALTEN
|
4
|
John
Spek
|
WADDINXVEEN
|
5
|
Johan
Dussel
|
EELDE
|
6
|
Ton
van Korven
|
DIESSEN
|
7
|
Jan
Gudde
|
NOOTDORP
|
8
|
Martijn
Geenen
|
KINDERDIJK
|
9
|
Jim
Koren
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
10
|
Ferry
de Ruiter
|
PUTTEN
|
11
|
Nils
ten Brinke
|
APELDOORN
|
12
|
Erik
Meerkerk
|
ZUIDLAND
|
13
|
Ger
Koenen
|
CULEMBORG
|
14
|
Bert
van der Klooster
|
RIDDERKERK
|
15
|
Erwin
Rijnders
|
NIEUWEGEIN
|
16
|
Matthieu
Hendriks
|
LEKKERKERK
|
17
|
Martijn
Korstanje
|
UTRECHT
|
18
|
Jo
Ferket
|
VALKENBURG
ZH
|
19
|
Ron
Aardenburg
|
HEEMSKERK
|
20
|
André
Looman
|
MONTFOORT
|
21
|
Ivo
van den Noort
|
DE
MEERN
|
22
|
Theo
van der Werf
|
DE
MEERN
|
23
|
Sjon
van den Berg
|
ZEVENHOVEN
|
24
|
Peter
Groenendijk
|
WADDINXVEEN
|
25
|
Ronald
Brugmans
|
DE
BILT
|
26
|
Ronald
van Merkerk
|
WOERDEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Kees
van Noppen
|
RIDDERKERK
|
2
|
Bart
de Veer
|
VREELAND
|
3
|
Rob
Meeuwessen
|
GOIRLE
|
4
|
Tommy
Oude Elferink
|
MIJDRECHT
|
5
|
Bas
de Bruin
|
UITHOORN
|
6
|
Tom
Koeleman
|
UTRECHT
|
7
|
Daan
de Jonge
|
AXEL
|
8
|
Rick
van Gaalen
|
HEESCH
|
9
|
Luuk
van Vliet
|
DEN
HAAG
|
10
|
Bas
van Dalen
|
EDE
GLD
|
11
|
Jari
Looman
|
MONTFOORT
|
12
|
Maarten
Schavemaker
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
13
|
Remco
Schellevis
|
STOLWIJK
|
14
|
Tony
Stoffels
|
AMSTERDAM
|
15
|
Jacob
de Roo
|
BIEZELINGE
|
16
|
Jeroen
Devilee
|
LEIDEN
|
17
|
Mats
Lammertink
|
WIERDEN
|
18
|
Edwin
Pauli
|
'S-GRAVENHAGE
|
19
|
Gerard
Kooistra
|
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
|
20
|
Piet
Smits
|
HAZERSWOUDE
DORP
|
21
|
Niels
van Oosterhout
|
GEERTRUIDENBERG
|
22
|
Jan
Willem den Braber
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
23
|
Peter
Kooistra
|
PAPENDRECHT
|
24
|
Marvin
Steenbergen
|
WADDINXVEEN
|
25
|
Roukebert
de Boer
|
TILBURG
|
26
|
Jan
de Heer
|
BREUKELEN
|
27
|
Wim
van der Laan
|
HILVERSUM
|
28
|
Remon
de Man
|
'S-GRAVENDEEL
|
29
|
Erwin
Ketellapper
|
WOLVEGA
|
30
|
Jimme
de Haan
|
WAGENINGEN
|
31
|
Joery
Nijkamp
|
ZELHEM
|
32
|
Mike
van der Ham
|
LEXMOND
|
33
|
Dennis
Moolhuijsen
|
RIJSENHOUT
|
34
|
Jasper
Fioole
|
KOUDEKERK
AAN DEN RIJN
|
|