```````
Almere 9-5-2017
District Kampioenschap Tijdrijden MIDDEN
Elite
Almere
1
Luuc Bugter
NIJMEGEN
2
Mitchell Mulhern
HEERDE
3
Gerwin Coljé
SNELREWAARD
4
Luuk Jansen
ARNHEM
5
Harmen Baas
WAGENINGEN
6
Wouter Ruchtie
UTRECHT
Beloften
Nils Eekhoff
RIJSENHOUT
Gerco Pastoor
EEMDIJK
Alex Mengoulas
ALMERE
Milan Broer
BARENDRECHT
Matthew Overste
AMSTERDAM
Stijn van der Wal
HUIZEN
Vrouwen
Marion Gerssen
BEUNINGEN
Aniek Rooderkerken
Edith Kooy
KORTENHOEF
Valerie Steffens
AMERSFOORT
Marti Valks
HILVERSUM
Clare Roy
NAARDEN
7
Malou Hiemstra
8
Tessa van der Veen
DE BILT
9
Cinta Depondt
Junioren
Minne Verboom
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
Bob Markus
HOOFDDORP
Jeroen van Krimpen
Alex Molenaar
OUD BEIJERLAND
Jobbe Krijnsen
BOLSWARD
Marco Ehlert
Kyle Agterberg
MAARTENSDIJK
Philip Heijnen
OEFFELT
Yanne Dorenbos
CASTRICUM
10
Riis Kaak
NIEUW VENNEP
11
Victor Goene
VEENENDAAL
12
Tom van Lint
MAARSSEN
13
Tommie-Jens Meeter
TIEL
14
Mohamed Rayes
15
Mitchell den Duijn
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
16
Ernesto Attanasio
'S GRAVENDEEL
17
Mitchell Vink
18
mark van os
AMERONGEN
19
Mathijs de Leng
BOSKOOP
20
Leon Buijs
AALSMEER
21
Joran van de Burgt
BARNEVELD
22
Jasper van Ekeris
BUSSUM
23
Joey van Lint
24
Bastiaan de Blom
ZEEWOLDE
25
Dion Schoolenaar
ZWANENBURG
26
Yoep van der Peet
HOOGLANDERVEEN
Junior Vrouwen
Anne de Ruiter
POLSBROEK
Charlotte Kool
Mischa Bredewold
HOOGLAND
Jennifer van der Voort
Nieuweling Meisje
Fleur Nagtegaal
Sofie van Rooijen
DRIEL
Eline van Rooijen
WOERDEN
Iris Hoog Antink
OCHTEN
Dorien Hoog Antink
Fabiënne Kool
Noa de Haan
TERSCHUUR
Nieuwelingen
Joris Kroon
SCHALKWIJK
Jesse Sytema
LEUSDEN
Stef ter Laak
Johan Veenstra
AUGUSTINUSGA
Lennart Bult
ZEIST
Simon den Braber
Rowan Wijfje
HARMELEN
Daan Brouwer
JAARSVELD
Jelte Krijnsen
Yoran Grovenstein
James Potter
SOEST
Gé Luiten
Xander van Straten
SNEEK
Mathijs de Blom
Levi van Hoften
Thomas Steegenga
Yaron Buteijn
NIEUWERBRUG
Amateur
Luc Essink
Jasper Verkuijl
BAARN
Roderik Egberink
Matijn Straatsma
Jeroen Akkerman
Robert-Jan Bos
Roeland Mennink
Wim van der Laan
Thomas Verstraeten
Glenn Thomas
Tim den Braber
Thijs Geerse
Master 40+
Niels Zagers
Nico Bakker
HATTEM
Robert Spoek
Arnoud Witsenburg
DRIEBERGEN
Micha de Vries
Frido Frencken
Eddie Heldoorn
VLEUTEN
Marco Blom
Dave Susan
IJSSELSTEIN
Ad Jonker
Michiel Jansen
Dennis den Ouden
v Master 50+
Barend Verhagen
Marko Jeletich
Albert van Leeuwen
Teun van Rossum
Hans Spil
LOOSDRECHT
Robin van Vuren
Eric Schoonderwoerd
Peter Koens
LAREN
Huub Stammes
Frank Verwijk
Sportklasse
Jan Sanders
Jannes van Weele
Carlo Kop
John van de Hoef
Rogier Wesselman
WEESP
Richard Vermeer
SPAKENBURG
Patrick Schaap