```````
Berlicum 19-3-2017
Elite/beloften
1
Hans Becking
WETTEREN
2
Erik Groen
APELDOORN
3
Frank Beemer
GARDEREN
4
David Nordemann
NIJMEGEN
5
Jeroen Boelen
DRUNEN
6
Gerben Mos
HAVELTE
7
Marc Bouwmeester
LOENEN
8
Bart Pennings
BERLICUM NB
9
Marcel Lommers
SPRANG-CAPELLE
10
Thom Bonder
ASSEN
11
Tim Smeenge
ZEEGSE
12
Max van Hoorne
NOORDELOOS
13
Remco Smits
VEGHEL
14
Rob van der Werf
GILZE
15
Sam de Nijs
WARMENHUIZEN
16
Willem-Jan Post
HAASTRECHT
17
Stijn Appel
SPANBROEK
18
Randy de Beus
ZEELAND
19
Micha Gankema
20
Teus Ruijter
SIEBENGEWALD
21
Vincent Kip
OLDENZAAL
22
Anne-Mark van der Vlag
23
Maikel Kleiboer
WENUM WIESEL
24
Bart Barkhuis
NORG
25
Juul van Loon
CUIJK
26
Pim van der Marel
DE LIER
27
Stef de Louwere
BLADEL
28
Vincent Tuls
UTRECHT
29
Kevin van der Pols
ALKMAAR
Junioren
Tim van Dijke
COLIJNSPLAAT
Gijs Pennings
Carlo van den Berg
Jesse Bikker
HOOGBLOKLAND
Mick van Dijke
Rob Gambon
Menno Don
TUITJENHORN
Marten Haitjema
KROMMENIE
Siert Minkema
GROET
Bas Martijnse
EERBEEK
Ruben van der Stelt
NIEUWENDIJK
Stan van den Hanenberg
BERLICUM
Thom van Riesen
ELBURG
Demiz Hebing
Kyro Geurts
OTTERSUM
Niels van Uum
HARDERWIJK
Sander Jeunink
Marijn Vermue
NISSE
Damy Vader
MIDDELBURG
Gijs Burger
'T ZAND NH
Ramon Eikelboom
SCHEERWOLDE
Jelle Looijen
ELST U
Lars van den Berghen
NAALDWIJK
Jelmer Brinkhuis
HAARLE
Noud Peeters
KESSEL
Arne van der Vliet
HOOGKARSPEL
Maas van der Meer
BERGSCHENHOEK
Marijn Heijneman
ZEVENAAR
Jurriën Diepstra
PEIZE
30
Damon van der Pasch
SCHIJNDEL
31
Diego Velders
VEENENDAAL
32
Kevin Laning
BLERICK
Vrouwen
Denise Betsema
DEN BURG TEXEL
Lizzy Witlox
EINDHOVEN
Lotte Koopmans
Marquerite de Neve
WOERDEN
Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn
WIJCHEN
Kiki van Asselt
Pleuni van Gulik-Möhlmann
Lilian de Geus
DEN HAAG
Iris van der Pol
DIEVER
Kim Bodemann
Charlotte de Graaf
Sanne Tent
NIEUW-BUINEN
Daniëlle Sluijter
RIJSWIJK ZH
Lisanne Bouwmeester
Linda Schimandl
ZEIST
Karin Uyl
OSS
Jorien Kleinsman
BENTELO
Thamara Pijpers
RIDDERKERK
Joyce Timmerman
NIJVERDAL
Junior Vrouwen
Julia Boschker
Anouk van der Meijden
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
Lorena Peterman
LEMSELO
Sandy van der Pols
Ilse Hoornsman
WIERINGERWERF
Joelle Jonker
ERMELO
Dirkje Cox
LEMIERS
Nieuweling Meisje
Puck Pieterse
AMERSFOORT
Larissa Hartog
Daphne de Vries
WOLVEGA
Dieke van Wilgen
ARKEL
Mirte Klerkx
HELMOND
Lola Bakker
DEN BURG
Fleur van der Peet
Danielle Quint
DEIL
Jacobien Viveen
WOUDRICHEM
Nieuwelingen
Luke Verburg
SCHIEDAM
Milan Ziemerink
GLANE
Perry Wit
MIDDENMEER
Twan van der Drift
WATERINGEN
Niek Hoornsman
Stef ter Laak
Lars Hohmann
OOSTERHOUT
Sam Stolk
Joost van Jaarsveld
EEFDE
Nard Sinke
Paul Snip
GROOTEBROEK
Lars van Ark
HOENDERLOO
Quinten Buijs
Wesley van Espelo
NUNSPEET
Bastiaan van Dijk
KWINTSHEUL
Stef Hendriks
HAELEN
Julian Klootwijk
'T LOO - OLDEBROEK
Carl Pelders
HEESWIJK-DINTER
Thom Leegwater
SINT PANCRAS
Tim de Jong
Daan Verhappen
GEMERT
Frits Biesterbos
Primo Arets
ARNHEM
Beau de Wijn
UGCHELEN
Nick Ruigrok
Thom Gefken
ASSENDELFT
Scott Baijs
Chris van Stralen
ENKHUIZEN
Arvin Bloem
BRUMMEN
Jesper van der Valk
Yvar Kortleve
Kjell Roerbag
VUREN
33
Iwan Hulsebosch
HILLEGOM
34
Tycho Dijkstra
APPELSCHA
35
Lennart Boekestijn
36
Alan Roedoe
MAASLAND
37
Jelle van Leeuwen
POELDIJK
38
Bas Luca De Vries
DRACHTEN
39
Milan Gomes
OOIJ
40
Tim van Dijk
41
Finn Canton
SITTARD
42
Jord Hornstra
BREDA
43
Jorre Nijboer
ZWOLLE
44
Martijn Steenblok
HEINKENSZAND
45
Sven Mokveld
MEGEN
46
Glenn Caumanns
VENLO
47
Yannick Onrust
HOORN
48
Eric Spoolder
JULIANADORP
49
Binck Burger
50
Jeroen Boelhouwers
NOORDHOEK
51
Mike van den Berg
NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL
52
Rens Rosbenders
LEIDSCHENDAM
53
Tim de Winkel
KLARENBEEK
54
Wout Schuttert
OOSTZAAN
55
Finn Akkermans
MARKEN
56
Sem Bekkers
57
Jort Kootstra
58
Bas Vermeer
59
Goof Poelman
Master 30+
Christian de Graaff
RIJSWIJK
Lennart van Houwelingen
Gody Jacobs
URMOND
Coen Hoogervorst
Anco Korteweg
Tom Hoekman
Mattijn Motshagen
NIJKERK GLD
Guus Smits
HEESCH
Thijmen van de Vrede
GOES
Tom Sluiter
Dennie Hulsen
Maarten Janssen
HENGELO
Ronald van der Laar
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
Danny Lugt
GOUDA
Arjan Leenstra
Robbert van Veldhuizen
EIBERGEN
Bob Kuip
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Roy Band
ZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER
Simon Apperloo
TUK
Ninko Doornbos
HUISSEN
Eric van den Bogaard
WAALWIJK
Arnoud Roeloffs
Thijs Kros
NOORDERLOOS
Bram van der Hulst
Bas van Delft
Christiaan Nip
Master 40+
Maikel Govaarts
Micha de Vries
HILVERSUM
Mark Schepp
Jan van Oorschot
LIEMPDE
Rick van den Hanenberg
Erik Dekker
HEDEL
Dennis Koster
WAPSE
Peter Heusschen
Stijn Boek
Arno Gouweleeuw
Bas Bloeming
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
Arne Nuijs
BEST
Arjan Broekema
OOSTERWOLDE
Rorik Schouten
HOOGWOUD
Arno Bouten
Marco Hurkmans
ESCH
Jan van Soest
VELSERBROEK
Patrick Heijnen
HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN
André Kraan
Corné van Oorschot
Sander van Gelderen
STEENWIJK
Jesse Beurskens
GOIRLE
Harrie Peeters
Jarno van Krimpen
GROOT AMMERS
Nard Clabbers
AUSTERLITZ
Corné van Dongen
Marcel Boschker
Benito Pekel
SCHOONOORD
Tijmen Kamphuis
LOCHEM
Kevin Raaijmakers
Patrick Vissers
Iwan Bourgonje
VAASSEN
Jasper de Heus
Onno Baack
Jorgen Brok
LEMELERVELD
Michiel Jansen
Xander van Espelo
Peter Nielen
SEVENUM
Han ten Hove
Marco Bloem
Klaas Hoornsman
Peter Dericks
HAREN (NBR)
Rolf van Maanen
OISTERWIJK
Arno van Tiem
BEUNINGEN
Albert Steenbergen
GORSSEL
Eddy Heuvelink
WARNSVELD
Hans Lips
ST.MICHIELSGESTEL
Roland Lamein
Marco Tuinenburg
EMMEN
Rolf de Jong
PIJNACKER
Bertie de Vree
Fred van Zanten
Barry van Wichen
Frank Giesbers
Arnold Baijs
Djago Ambrawo
Antonie van Doornik
PUTTEN
Master 50+
Gert Stappenbelt
Jos Bogaerts
STRIJBEEK
Benny Gankema
Jan Grootkarzyn
Peter Meerburg
VALKENBURG
Stephan van Dam
DEN DUNGEN
John Montulet
Luc Koning
VUGHT
Patrick Molenaars
AMSTELVEEN
Dienand Broekhuis
LEMELE
Jack Piels
ROGGEL
Riny Pleij
WIERDEN
Rik Bisschop
DELFT
Ronald Seuren
DOETINCHEM
Marti Maas
GEFFEN
Cees van Zanden
Steve McEwen
WAPENVELD
Anne Jan Dekker
Ger Koenen
CULEMBORG
Cor van Tuyl
NIEUWAAL
André Sasbrink
Gerrit Kok
BALK
Aad Treurniet
Marinus Dijkman
LOPIK
Rene van der Lende
HOOGVLIET
Jan van Boggelen
HAAFTEN
Marcel van der Pols
Amateurs
Micki van Empel
Edwin Geerdink
HOGE HEXEL
Liwald Doornbos
Rob van der Heijden
Mark van der Heijden
Edwin Arts
Yannick Runhart
Hielke Heijs
MEPPEL
Dennis van de Kruisweg
OLDEBROEK
Richard Feiken
SMILDE
Maarten Visker
HAARLEM
Robin Roelofs
Jacob de Roo
BIEZELINGE
Ries Leeuwestein
Stef van Heesbeen
VLIJMEN
Nico Beldman
RIJSSEN
Daan Bongers
BAARLO
Johnny Kleingeld
VOLKEL
Bart Nijveen
GEESBRUG
Roy Peters
GROESBEEK
Daniel Prijkel
Christian van Wamelen
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
Guido van Tuijl
Raymond van de Kruisweg
Ben Damen
Dimitri Veerman
HUIZEN
Joey Smeulders
MIERLO
Jarno Pannekoek
EPE
Dennis de Bijl
Jimme de Haan
WAGENINGEN
Niek Versteege
Dennis Ebert
NIEUWENDIJK NB
Cas van den Berg
LEUSDEN
Frank Molenaar
Ivan Beerepoot
Roel Kruijswijk
Erik Bulsink
Karl Croonen
MILSBEEK
Frank Lamber
Rene Benthem
BEILEN
Alex Roedoe
Remon Schubert
Sebastiaan van der Greft
Bart de Boer
ERICA