```````
Burgh-Haamstede 26-3-2017
Elite/Beloften
1
Erik Groen
APELDOORN
2
Jeroen Boelen
DRUNEN
3
Sam de Nijs
WARMENHUIZEN
4
Bart Pennings
BERLICUM NB
5
Max van Hoorne
NOORDELOOS
6
Erik Boer
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
7
Remco Smits
VEGHEL
8
Jeroen van Eck
LEUTH
9
Sjoerd Meijdam
TILBURG
10
Randy de Beus
ZEELAND
11
Maikel Kleiboer
WENUM WIESEL
12
Bart van Bindsbergen
ZEVENAAR
13
Daniel Paardekooper
MIDDELBURG
14
Teus Ruijter
SIEBENGEWALD
15
Micha Gankema
ASSEN
16
Bart Barkhuis
NORG
17
Kevin van der Pols
ALKMAAR
Junioren
Mick van Dijke
COLIJNSPLAAT
Tim van Dijke
Gijs Pennings
Jesse Bikker
HOOGBLOKLAND
Siert Minkema
GROET
Marten Haitjema
KROMMENIE
Kyro Geurts
OTTERSUM
Menno Don
TUITJENHORN
Stan van den Hanenberg
BERLICUM
Bas Martijnse
EERBEEK
Rob Gambon
Ruben van der Stelt
NIEUWENDIJK
Thom van Riesen
ELBURG
Marijn Vermue
NISSE
Demiz Hebing
Carlo van den Berg
DE LIER
Damy Vader
18
Ramon Eikelboom
SCHEERWOLDE
19
Jelle Looijen
ELST U
20
Jelmer Brinkhuis
HAARLE
21
Niels van Uum
HARDERWIJK
22
Arne van der Vliet
HOOGKARSPEL
23
Daan de Jong
STEENWIJK
24
Onne van den Boomen
KERKENVELD
25
Jelle Mulder
HOOGEVEEN
26
Kevin Laning
BLERICK
27
Maas van der Meer
BERGSCHENHOEK
28
Marijn Heijneman
Vrouwen
Sophie von Berswordt
MAASTRICHT
Lizzy Witlox
EINDHOVEN
Marquerite de Neve
WOERDEN
Didi de Vries
WILHELMINADORP
Sanne Tent
NIEUW-BUINEN
Iris van der Pol
DIEVER
Aimée Schoe
VROUWENPOLDER
Kim Bodemann
Stefanie Pruiksma
GROESBEEK
Charlotte de Graaf
Lisanne Bouwmeester
Thamara Pijpers
RIDDERKERK
Daniëlle Sluijter
RIJSWIJK ZH
Junior Vrouwen
Julia Boschker
Anouk van der Meijden
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
Hannah van Boven
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
Romana Carfora
AKERSLOOT
Sandy van der Pols
Celine Klootwijk
'T LOO - OLDEBROEK
Nieuwelingen
Perry Wit
MIDDENMEER
Luke Verburg
SCHIEDAM
Niek Hoornsman
WIERINGERWERF
Twan van der Drift
WATERINGEN
Lars Hohmann
OOSTERHOUT
Milan Ziemerink
GLANE
Stef ter Laak
VEENENDAAL
Quinten Buijs
Sam Stolk
Gijs Grol
GOUDA
Nard Sinke
Bastiaan van Dijk
KWINTSHEUL
Stef Hendriks
HAELEN
Wesley van Espelo
NUNSPEET
Scott Baijs
Kjell Roerbag
VUREN
Lars van Ark
HOENDERLOO
Tim de Jong
Thom Gefken
ASSENDELFT
Thom Leegwater
SINT PANCRAS
Primo Arets
ARNHEM
Beau de Wijn
UGCHELEN
Jesper van der Valk
DEN HAAG
Sven Mokveld
MEGEN
Milan Gomes
OOIJ
Wout Schuttert
OOSTZAAN
Carl Pelders
HEESWIJK-DINTER
Yvar Kortleve
HAVELTE
29
Julian Klootwijk
30
Nick Ruigrok
31
Arvin Bloem
BRUMMEN
32
Lennart Boekestijn
NAALDWIJK
33
Iwan Hulsebosch
HILLEGOM
34
Daan Verhappen
GEMERT
35
Mike Deutekom
GOES
36
Pepijn van Varik
KATWIJK
37
Ian Schumacher
BROEK OP LANGEDIJK
38
Glenn Caumanns
VENLO
39
Binck Burger
'T ZAND (NH)
40
Eric Spoolder
JULIANADORP
41
Jorre Nijboer
ZWOLLE
42
Jelle van Leeuwen
POELDIJK
43
Jord Hornstra
BREDA
44
Goof Poelman
45
Frits Biesterbos
46
Noud van den Hurk
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
47
Dylan Evers
48
Martijn Steenblok
HEINKENSZAND
49
Jeroen Boelhouwers
NOORDHOEK
50
Bas Luca De Vries
DRACHTEN
51
Yannick Onrust
HOORN
52
Lars van Hooft
53
Sem Bekkers
54
Arthur Piso
55
Rens Rosbenders
LEIDSCHENDAM
56
Bas Vermeer
57
Tim de Winkel
KLARENBEEK
Nieuweling-Meisje
Puck Pieterse
AMERSFOORT
Daphne de Vries
WOLVEGA
Dieke van Wilgen
ARKEL
Danielle Quint
DEIL
Larissa Hartog
Mirte Klerkx
HELMOND
Jacobien Viveen
WOUDRICHEM
Amateurs
Edwin Geerdink
HOGE HEXEL
Hielke Heijs
MEPPEL
Yannick Runhart
Richard Feiken
SMILDE
Mark van der Heijden
DEN DUNGEN
Maarten Visker
HAARLEM
Dennis van de Kruisweg
OLDEBROEK
Raymond van de Kruisweg
Edwin Arts
Rob van der Heijden
Guido van Tuijl
NIEUWAAL
Ries Leeuwestein
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
Paul Timmer
GASSELTE
Tommy Oude Elferink
MIJDRECHT
Joey Smeulders
MIERLO
Dennis de Bijl
OSS
Jacob de Roo
BIEZELINGE
Christian van Wamelen
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
Stef van Heesbeen
VLIJMEN
Klaas Groenen
BOXTEL
Erik Bulsink
Lucien Volleberg
DEN BOSCH
Irjan Luttenberg
UTRECHT
Alex Roedoe
MAASLAND
Roeland Vlieger
Master 30 +
Christian de Graaff
RIJSWIJK
Bas de Bruin
UITHOORN
Anco Korteweg
Guus Smits
HEESCH
Thijmen van de Vrede
Jeroen van der Vossen
LISSERBROEK
Simon Apperloo
TUK
Danny Lugt
Roy Band
ZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER
Thijs Kros
NOORDERLOOS
Master 40 +
Maikel Govaarts
Erik Dekker
HEDEL
Micha de Vries
HILVERSUM
Rick van den Hanenberg
Mark Schepp
Patrick de Laat
Bas Bloeming
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
Stijn Boek
Arno Bouten
Jan van Soest
VELSERBROEK
Marco Hurkmans
ESCH
Rorik Schouten
HOOGWOUD
Marcel Boschker
Reinhard Sportel
LEUSDEN
Sander van Gelderen
Kevin Raaijmakers
Xander van Espelo
Peter Nielen
SEVENUM
Harrie Peeters
Jarno van Krimpen
GROOT AMMERS
Rolf van Maanen
OISTERWIJK
Corné van Dongen
Frans van Winden
Marcel van der Griend
MELISSANT
Rolf de Jong
PIJNACKER
Bertie de Vree
Barry van Wichen
Arnold Baijs
Antonie van Doornik
PUTTEN
Master 50 +
Benny Gankema
Patrick Molenaars
AMSTELVEEN
Stephan van Dam
Rik Bisschop
DELFT
Jack Piels
ROGGEL
Riny Pleij
WIERDEN
Cees van Zanden
APPELSCHA
Cor van Tuyl
Ger Koenen
CULEMBORG
Anne Jan Dekker
Aad Treurniet
Jan van Boggelen
HAAFTEN
Arjan Vogel
ZEIST
Marcel van der Pols