```````
Rijswijk 9-4-2017
Jeugd Cat 7
1
Lucas Janssen
PAPENDRECHT
2
Rindert Buiter
LEIDEN
3
Biki Goedschalk
DEN HAAG
4
Jens Bassa
NOORDELOOS
5
Jordy van der Ham
GOUDA
6
Leonardo van Driel
MONSTER
7
Thijs van Leeuwen
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
8
Mike Bronswijk
HONSELERSDIJK
9
Luuk Groeneveld
ZEVENHOVEN
10
Max Bergsma
OUDENHOORN
11
Rik Heurter
LISSE
12
Sietse Kool
13
Bram Praamsma
REEUWIJK
14
Stan Reinders
DORDRECHT
15
Ted Dalrymple
16
Niels Jongsma
17
Matyas Kopecky
ZOETERWOUDE
18
Yannick van den Berg
19
Daan Hilbers
20
Luuc Kastelijn
21
Jochem Woudenberg
LEERDAM
22
Leon van der Nat
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
23
Mellon Hooghwerff
24
Daan Droog
LEIDERDORP
25
Youp de Vos
HILLEGOM
26
Jelle Verhagen
27
Floris Peereboom
28
Ids Visscher
PIJNACKER
29
Siep Roes
30
Thijs Havenaar
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Jeugd Cat 6
Menno Huising
WATERINGEN
Nick Brand
Daan van Lüling
Jonas Roodenburg
MAASSLUIS
Michael Boers
NAALDWIJK
Jerney van der Heijden
ZEVENHUIZEN
Bodine Vollering
Daan den Breejen
Bas van den Bulk
Daniël Vastenhout
SPIJKENISSE
Jarno Goudriaan
BERGAMBACHT
Martijn Weeder
Lucas Hoogerwaard
MOORDRECHT
Maurits Neele
OUDE TONGE
Boy Sigmond
HOOGLANDERVEEN
Samuel Smit
VOORBURG
Milan Huizer
WADDINXVEEN
Dani van der Lee
SCHIEDAM
Britt van der Hulst
HAZERSWOUDE
Rosanne van Rees
GROOT AMMERS
Kevin Gosniowski
Simone Jol
DELFT
Jorik van Maaren
GORINCHEM
Nick Klijn
Jardy van der Burg
Jordy Brouwer
WESTERBORK
Celine de Vreede
DE LIER
Christiano Wilshaus
HAARLEM
Max van der Meulen
Tim Steijger
31
Sophia Zwaan
BODEGRAVEN
32
Gwen Langeveld
33
Bryan Zonneveld
NOORDWIJK ZH
34
Willemijn Leijten
ALBLASSERDAM
35
Stan Ruijters
RIJSWIJK
Jeugd Cat 5
Anna van der Meiden
HEUKELUM
Tim v.d. Poel
Noëlle Booy
Nina Maathuis
ROTTERDAM
Christiaan van Rees
Mees Vlot
Lean Booy
Floris Verschuur
Thijmen Groen
Nadia Vermeeren
ZWIJNDRECHT
Dante Broeren
Swen Vonk
BERGSCHENHOEK
Rens Vergeer
WARMOND
Jill de Jong
Gijs Ariens
HEENVLIET
Lisa van Belle
ZOETERMEER
Roos van den Berg
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Bibi Verzijl
Mika van der Lans
Indy Baas
Lisa van de Kamp
Tijs van der Pols
ABBENBROEK
Thomas Engelhard
Luuk van Zwienen
LEKKERKERK
Mika Vijfvinkel
Ben Poelman
Quin de Groot
NIEUW VENNEP
Imke van der Zwart
Jasper Kreeft
Declan van der Hoek
Loes Jansen
BARENDRECHT
Bradly de Boom
S-GRAVENDEEL
Igor Ouwerkerk
Jelle Breekweg
Yorik Vergouwe
BLEISWIJK
36
Jayden Post
37
Manuel Oppelaar
Jeugd Cat 4
Niek Suijker
SCHIPLUIDEN
Mathijs Vijverberg
Zoë van Velzen
Lauren Molengraaf
Nance van der Drift
Marit Koene
POELDIJK
Joer Post
DELFGAUW
Camiel Thunnissen
Jelle de Vlaam
GRAVENDEEL
Sil Bergsma
Mika van Os
Bjorn van der Drift
Mark Mandemaker
HOOGVLIET
Frederique Verschuur
Rosalie de Haas
Tijn van den Berg
Lars Sterrenburg
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
Sofie Ceelie
Pepijn de Kok
Duco van der Zwart
Emily Goijert
'S-GRAVENZANDE
Jelle Groen
Senna Wuisman
Lukas Mouthaan
Anouk Bijl
Cas Briggeman
ROCKANJE
Daan Erens
Joey Baars
Connor Karel
Nora de Haas
DEN HOORN
Mathijs Houweling
Julien van Gool
SLIEDRECHT
Matthijs Verboom
Kevin van Eck
ZUIDLAND
Sem van Wijngaarden
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
Jeugd Cat 3
Cyriel Hooghwerff
Boris van der Voort
KWINTSHEUL
Maurits Buiter
Lars Langendoen
Thijmen van Luling
Julia Klok
Max de Lincel
VOORSCHOTEN
Jilles Romers
ROZENBURG
Deirdre Mens
Dico van Os
Iris Arkesteijn
Mees Bassa
Senna de Kok
Daniël Weeder
Thijs Bijl
Floris Blok
Tim Bennis
Lizzy Opstal
RIJNSBURG
Femke Verhagen
Corina van der Meer
Pjotr Dieteren
Raf de Groot
Lucas Schaar
Jayden Ouwerling
BREDA
Jeugd Cat 2
Luke Chow
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
Indy van Velzen
Zara Ansems
LAGE ZWALUWE
Nick Koenis
Noël Goijert
Kim Lauwerijssen
RUCPHEN
Robin Vermij
Maud van Izerloo
Evi de Jonge
Luuk Nijhoff
Abe Beunders
Yaro Fransen
Imme Kok
Jesse Rozendaal
Isa de Jonge
S
Sieme Breekweg
Selena Bas
NIEUW LEKKERLAND
Tygo van der Beek
Joost van de Kamp
Jeugd Cat 1
Amy Grosz
Mara Vergeer
Floortje de Vries
Ayden de Jong
Eefje van Ruijven
Nicole van Sighem
Zino van Os
Åsa de Keijzer
Lucas Houweling
Anne Freij
HELLEVOETSLUIS
Jaylinn Bergwerff
Cooper Karel
Wouter van de Breevaart-Bravenboer