|
Jeugd
Cat 7
|
|
1
|
Lennard
Meinema
|
AMERSFOORT
|
2
|
Noah
van Putten
|
TIEL
|
3
|
Klaas
Quak
|
BENNEKOM
|
4
|
Cas
Jansen
|
HILVERSUM
|
5
|
Kas
Visser
|
HOUTEN
|
6
|
Roan
Danckaarts
|
UTRECHT
|
7
|
Jelle
Paalman
|
UTRECHT
|
8
|
Johan
Dorussen
|
BEUNINGEN
|
9
|
Mathijs
van Putten
|
HAGESTEIN
|
10
|
Binck
Raven
|
HILVERSUM
|
11
|
Marick
Buteijn
|
NIEUWERBRUG
|
12
|
Ttim
Angevare
|
AMERSFOORT
|
13
|
Mark
Bogers
|
BENNEKOM
|
14
|
Thomas
Peek
|
VIANEN
|
15
|
Simcha
Kruithof
|
MAARSSEN
|
16
|
Maurits
Kool
|
KORTENHOEF
|
17
|
Thijs
Brouwer
|
JAARSVELD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 6
|
|
1
|
Niels
Tenniglo
|
UTRECHT
|
2
|
Fenna
Derksen
|
HAALDEREN
|
3
|
Kai
Schoolenaar
|
ZWANENBURG
|
4
|
Dennis
de Haan
|
VEENENDAAL
|
5
|
Spiek
Oord
|
LOENEN
AAN DE VECHT
|
6
|
Job
Kuster
|
WAGENINGEN
|
7
|
Joeri
de Coo
|
MAARSSENBROEK
|
8
|
Joyce
de Rijk
|
NIEUWKOOP
|
9
|
Micca
Blijleven
|
ALMERE
|
10
|
Thijs
Kortes
|
HOOGLANDERVEEN
|
11
|
Leonie
Boschker
|
WOERDEN
|
12
|
Boy
Sigmond
|
HOOGLANDERVEEN
|
13
|
Lieke
Broere
|
NEDERHORST
DEN BERG
|
14
|
Tim
van den Noort
|
DE
MEERN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 5
|
|
1
|
Toinne
Vriezen
|
AMERSFOORT
|
2
|
Yilla
Threels
|
WOERDEN
|
3
|
Gijs
Broere
|
NEDERHORST
DEN BERG
|
4
|
Ties
Veldkamp
|
KAMERIK
|
5
|
Emma
Hoolwerf
|
EEMDIJK
|
6
|
Nienke
Vinke
|
AMERSFOORT
|
7
|
Lucas
Vervoort
|
NIEUWEGEIN
|
8
|
Koen
Engberink
|
BILTHOVEN
|
9
|
Kirsten
Elings
|
OVERBERG
|
10
|
Jens
Dijk
|
VLEUTEN
|
11
|
Niek
van Montfort
|
WOERDEN
|
12
|
Mika
Koelewijn
|
NIJKERK
|
13
|
Rivkah
Kroesbergen
|
EDE
|
14
|
Roos
Engberink
|
BILTHOVEN
|
15
|
Dhané
Bos
|
WOERDEN
|
16
|
Ysbrand
van Zanten
|
BEESD
|
17
|
Luka
Levels
|
SOEST
|
18
|
Emma
Brouwer
|
JAARSVELD
|
19
|
Roos
Celie
|
HARDERWIJK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 4
|
|
1
|
Jente
Derksen
|
HAALDEREN
|
2
|
Antoine
Quint
|
DEIL
|
3
|
Mark
van Kleef
|
OPHEUSDEN
|
4
|
Niels
van der Laan
|
HILVERSUM
|
5
|
Lieve
van Waarde
|
WOERDEN
|
6
|
Anouk
Beek
|
SOEST
|
7
|
Rixt
de Jong
|
AMERSFOORT
|
8
|
sven
schepers
|
AMERSFOORT
|
9
|
Steijn
Fles
|
MONTFOORT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 3
|
|
1
|
Esmee
de Rijk
|
NIEUWKOOP
|
2
|
myrthe
meinema
|
AMERSFOORT
|
3
|
Twan
Maarleveld
|
BAARN
|
4
|
Jochem
van Appeldoorn
|
VEENENDAAL
|
5
|
Jarno
Roelofsen
|
EDE
|
6
|
Chiara
Danckaarts
|
UTRECHT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 2
|
|
1
|
Lars
van der Laan
|
HILVERSUM
|
2
|
Victor
Kroesbergen
|
EDE
|
3
|
Ilse
Traa
|
NIEUWEGEIN
|
4
|
Berend
van der Peet
|
HOOGLANDERVEEN
|
5
|
Lars
van den Berg
|
VLEUTEN
|
6
|
Susanne
Grijpink
|
NAARDEN
|
7
|
Joost
van de Bunt
|
LOPIK
|
8
|
Mara
Blijleven
|
ALMERE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 1
|
|
1
|
Marissa
van Putten
|
TIEL
|
2
|
Laurens
Dijkstra
|
WOERDEN
|
3
|
Isai
Smaling
|
NIEUWEGEIN
|
|