```````
Lekkerkerk 25-5-2017
Elite/Beloften
1
Folkert Oostra
AMSTERDAM
2
Jake Griffin
MAARN
3
Koos Jeroen Kers
AMSTELVEEN
4
Jan Bos
NIEUWEHORNE
5
Arvid de Kleijn
HERVELD
6
Piotr Havik
BERGAMBACHT
7
Marvin van Spronsen
MONSTER
8
Joost van der Burg
ROTTERDAM
9
Jaap van der Meij
KATWIJK
10
Lars van de Vall
HEEMSTEDE
11
Ivar Slik
BERGEN NH
12
Mitchell Huenders
13
Jordy Buskermolen
KUDELSTAART
14
Adne van Engelen
'T ZAND NH
15
Melle Meeuwisse
BOSKOOP
16
Casper van Wijck
17
Diederik Deelen
BERKENWOUDE
18
Jasper Bovenhuis
STAPHORST
19
Remco Schouten
AMMERSTOL
20
Robin Wennekes
DODEWAARD
21
Roy Pieters
ZWANENBURG
22
Melvin van Zijl
HARDERWIJK
23
Michael Vingerling
HELLEVOETSLUIS
24
Gino Bonemeijer
NOOTDORP
25
Antonie van Noppen
RIDDERKERK
26
Jos Koop
DELFT
27
Tom Wijfje
TER AAR
28
Robert Berk
PIJNACKER
29
Tom Jansen
STEENBERGEN
30
Ramon van Bokhoven
TILBURG
31
Eddy Gödde
HEBDRIK IDO AMBACHT
32
Jelmer Nuijten
SOEST
33
Ruben Wieberdink
ELBURG
34
Rick Smit
'T HARDE
35
Yentl Ruijmgaard
36
Maarten Junte
37
Jarri Stravers
GROOT-AMMERS
38
Mike van Nunspeet
DEN HAAG
39
Johan van der Eijk
STRIJEN
40
Steven Stenekes
BENNEKOM
Vrouwen
Amy Pieters
Marianne Vos
BABYLONIëNBROEK
Amalie Dideriksen
DENEMARKEN
Chantal Blaak
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Janneke Ensing
GIETEN
Monique van de Ree
ETTEN-LEUR
Demi de Jong
OSSENDRECHT
Nancy van der Burg
GOUDA
Gracie Elvin
Anna van der Breggen
ZWOLLE
Jip van den Bos
OOST-KNOLLENDAM
Roxane Knetemann
NIJKERK
Jeanne Korevaar
GROOT AMMERS
Anouska Koster
DE WESTEREEN
Femke van Kessel
Marieke van Witzenburg
BRIELLE
Grace Garner
LEICESTER
Céline van Houtum
DEN DUNGEN
Rotem Gafinovitz
ISRAEL
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Natalie van Gogh
NIEUW-VENNEP
Winanda Spoor
APELDOORN
Hanneke Mulder
UTRECHT
Merel Hofman
BLEISWIJK
Inge Mostert
DELFGAUW
Kimberly Nieuwerth
Amanda Spratt
AUSTRALIË
Lucy Garner
LONDON
Delore Stougje
ZUIDLAND
Nike Beckeringh
HILVERSUM
Sandra van Veghel
ESCH
Alicja Verhagen
WOERDEN
Maaike Boogaard
ZWAAG
Esther van Leeuwe
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Minke Bakker
Ingrid Stolwijk
Rosa Tormanen
TAIVALKOSKI
Michelle Poot
TZUM
Lisanne Immerzeel
WILNIS
Hanneke de Goeje
LEIDEN
41
Guusje Waalboer
DORDRECHT
42
Lysanne Rohde
PRINSENBEEK
43
Yvette de Koning
UITGEEST
44
Ivana Louhenapessy
BREUKELEN
45
Marielle Rockland
NIJMEGEN
46
Sharon Dommanschet
ROOSENDAAL
47
Tessa Veen
EINDHOVEN
48
Morag Wouters
OOSTERHOUT NB
Amateurs/Sportklasse
Frank Visser
Rik Nederlof
BREDA
Pim Achterkamp
Elias de Bruijne
Tim Nederlof
Teun Groeneveld
NIEUW VENNEP
Ron Bol
Gerhard Joling
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
Martijn de Groot
GORINCHEM
Jordy Beuker
HUIZEN
Nils van Kooij
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
Andre Grootveld
ZOETERMEER
Jeroen Wesselius
Joeri van Delft
VOORBURG
Rein Falke
Ronald de Waal
Youri Deelen
Martijn Harteloh
Jeroen Bijnagte
Niels Boogerd
MEERKERK
Frans van Winden
BERGSCHENHOEK
Edwin de Graaff
DE KWAKEL
Joel Verlee
SLEEUWIJK
Bas van Boven
Anne-Willem van der Meulen
Frank Lanting
Dennis ter Wal
WATERGANG
Remco Schellevis
STOLWIJK
Ferry de Vendt
RHOON
Roeland Mennink
Tim Breugem
Martijn Broekman
Julian Vlasblom
SCHOONHOVEN
Stephan Borsboom
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Patrick de Smit
Roland Blommestein
IJSSELSTEIN UT
Jeroen Luijks
Martin van Rij
Marco Kuijvenhoven
´S-GRAVENZANDE
Dennis Deelen
Harm van Berkel
MAASLAND
Eddy Hermsen
OCHTEN
Corne Castein
RENKUM
Marcel Prakken
Danny Vrolijk
SCHIPLUIDEN
Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne
LEUSDEN
Bram Mens
WATERINGEN
49
Wilfred Harbers
PUTTEN
50
Bart Streefkerk
AMEIDE
51
Fedde Jager
52
Martin Swart
FRANEKER
53
Geert Minkema
54
Arnout Rijpkema
NIEUWEGEIN
55
Jacco Vermeer
56
Rafaël Spier
LOOSDRECHT
57
Mark Hermsen
58
Krijn Huijzer
KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
59
Tomasz Zarebski
60
Jasper Fioole
KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN