```````
Nieuw Vennep 25-6-2017
Vrouwen
1
Phaedra Krol
HEERDE
2
Yvet Schoonewille
KLAZIENAVEEN
3
Doris de Rooij
DEN HAAG
4
Marlies van der Lugt
DELFT
5
Danielle de Jong
VIJFHUIZEN
6
Tamara Rumuller
ALMERE
7
Fabiƫnne Kool
KORTENHOEF
8
Maaike Meistrok
ELSHOUT
9
Iris Ton
WASKEMEER
10
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
DE LIER
11
Emma Boogaard
ZWAAG
12
Roos Markus
ZWARTE KAT
13
Ilse Hoornsman
WIERINGERWERF
14
Liqianne van Warmerdam
ABBEKERK
15
Leontine Groeneveldt
AMSTELVEEN
16
Sophie van der Horst
17
Melissa Slewe
WORMERVEER
18
Anouk van der Kieft
NIEUW-VENNEP
19
Cindy Bakker
OOSTVOORNE
20
Roos Haslinghuijs
21
Donja Lombaerts
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
22
Suze van der Zwet
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
23
Caya Krol
24
Liesbeth Zeeman
OUDKARSPEL
25
Corine Nelen
26
Anne Kras
HOORN
27
Iris Verschuren
STREEFKERK
28
Malena van Dam
HAASTRECHT
29
Sabrina Opstal
RIJNSBURG
30
Sasha Hassoldt
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
31
Iris Hofman
BLEISWIJK
32
Cynthia van der Ham
GOUDA
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Arthur Rutte
HAARLEM
Ronald Ligtenberg
Dennis Souverein
Nick Zuidewind
LISSE
Teun Groeneveld
NIEUW VENNEP
Bob Jonkheer
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
Paul den Edel
Jaco van Beusichem
Niels Ruijter
UITHOORN
Leon Hofman
Marten Koster
RHEDEN
Martijn Admiraal
Danny Vrolijk
SCHIPLUIDEN
Bram Mens
WATERINGEN
Jorrick Boshove
GROESBEEK
Jorick Heijn
LEIDEN
Frits van Lieshout
SPAARNDAM
Nick Toonen
Mark Rijntjes
Maarten Schavemaker
Dingeman Vink
Hans van Eijk
Gerhard Joling
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
Eelco van Wort
Anthony Laman
HOOFDDORP
Bas Koster
AMSTERDAM
Noa Romeijn
OTTOLAND
Patrick de Smit
Bram Boog
ROTTERDAM
Bart de Veer
VREELAND
Menno Gobielje
Nick Moerland
33
Fabio Bertolini
34
Marcel Klapwijk
TER AAR
35
Jeroen Hoogakker
OEGSTGEEST
36
Sjoerd van der Luijt
37
Frank Stijger
HONSELERSDIJK
38
Ben Bartels
DALFSEN
39
Antonio Vilches-Kolkman
40
Guido Smit
VOORBURG
41
Menno Koens
42
Jeffrey van den Hoven
RAAMSDONKSVEER
43
Rick van der Voort
44
Michael Bron
45
Niels Jetten
HEEMSKERK
46
Vincent Derogee
47
Janwillem Testerink
48
Maarten Postma
49
Kevin Molenaar
50
Dennis Moolhuijsen
RIJSENHOUT