```````
Oudenbosch 16-7-2017
Elite/Beloften
1
Maarten van Trijp
ESSEN
2
David van Eerd
BREDA
3
Robert Berk
PIJNACKER
4
Lieven Anthonise
DORDRECHT
5
Jan Maas
HUIJBERGEN
6
Jarno Gmelich Meijling
ALMERE
7
Willem Bok
MAREN-KESSEL
8
Bob Wubben
DE LIER
9
Lex Nederhof
10
Paul Cremers
GULPEN
11
Lars van der Poel
HOOGERHEIDE
12
Tom Wijfje
TER AAR
13
Koen van Baardewijk
ROOSENDAAL
14
Bas Nieuwkoop
15
Eloy Raas
HENDRIKSKINDEREN
16
Michel Stroosnijder
HANSWEERT
17
Koen van de Klundert
WOENSDRECHT
18
Jan-Willem Groeneveld
ROTTERDAM
19
Jorrit de Haas
EERSEL
20
Jordi van Loon
LAGE ZWALUWE
21
Jorrit Walgien
AMERSFOORT
22
Pim van de Klundert
23
Michael Kootstra
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
24
Xavier Ketelaars
SINT WILLEBRORD
25
Tom Jansen
STEENBERGEN
26
Erik Kramer
27
Jacob Buijk
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
28
Daan Meijers
DONGEN
29
Jordi Talen
SPIJKENISSE
30
Frank de Reus
PAPENDRECHT
31
Ramon Vleugel
GOES
32
Ferdi Frijters
BERKEL-ENSCHOT
33
Gustav Swagemakers
ANNA JACOBAPOLDER
34
Jan-Willem Kamphof
EINDHOVEN
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Remco Bertelink
EDE
Stefan Laurijssen
OUD GASTEL
Jeroen Bijnagte
Leon Strötker
VENLO
Timo Fransen
WESTERVOORT
Elias de Bruijne
UTRECHT
Pim Achterkamp
Koen Wulterkens
BOXMEER
Ruben Mijnsbergen
Rik Nederlof
Peter Fils
Rosli Ammar
MALEISIE
Danny Vrolijk
SCHIPLUIDEN
Jorre van der Bij
Guus de Graauw
ETTEN LEUR
Remco Schellevis
STOLWIJK
Cris Zwanenburg
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
Henk de Jong
NIEUWVEEN
Kees Pameijer
DEN HAAG
Bas van Boven
Ronald de Waal
AMSTELVEEN
Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne
LEUSDEN
Robert Warmer
Fernand Cools
Jonathan Espigares
RIDDERKERK
Gerhard Joling
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
Stef van der Hijden
NIJMEGEN
John Roos
MIDDELHARNIS
Jurgen Verbocht
Menno Boogaard
Thijs van der Bijl
LENT
Mike Kruijthof
Rein Falke
AMSTERDAM
Wessel Coppelmans
HAPERT
35
Ruud Goorden
36
Emiel van Dijk
HELLEVOETSLUIS
37
Dennis ter Wal
WATERGANG
38
Job Janssen
39
Frank Lanting
40
Jan Sachtleven
41
Guido Smit
VOORBURG
42
uhamad Faiz Shaiful Rizal
43
Luc van der Lecq
HOUTEN
44
Roland Blommestein
IJSSELSTEIN UT
45
Erik de Niet
46
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Aboul Halim
47
Harm van Berkel
MAASLAND
48
Martin Janssen
49
Ronald Kolkman
METEREN
50
Iroy Cosse
WOUWSE PLANTAGE
51
Xander Hensing
DELFT
52
Max Mesman
53
Eddy Hermsen
OCHTEN
54
Jeroen Luijks
55
Wout Roos
STAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET
56
Kees Raats
NISPEN
57
Fedde Jager
58
Martijn Colsen
PRINSENBEEK
59
Marco Halma
NIEUWKOOP
60
Berko Dorussen
BEUNINGEN GLD
61
Ernest Boskovic
SOEST
62
Tony Verschuuren
FIJNAART
63
Mark Hermsen
64
Jasper Fioole
KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
65
Mark Braspenning
66
Tijs Westendorp
ID-renners
Joannathan Duinkerke
Denny Paesen
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
Sven Megens
Kevin Wester
ALKMAAR
Brian Nugteren
ALBLASSERDAM
Walter Pollet
HULST
Michael Katuin
Jarne van Ardennen
LUMMEN
Davy Mertens
OUDENBOSCH
Jean Hamers
Martijn Stigter
Irma van Duyn
SCHOONDIJKE
Kevin Nierse
Roxanne de Boeff
Naomi Schouten
Toon Dekkers
PUTTE