```````
NK WFN Masters – Breda Overa . 23-7-2017
Amateurs - sportklasse 40 -
Uitslag
Naam
Woonplaats
1
Tom de Vreede
Pijnacker
2
Germon Peeters
Tilburg
3
Jeroen Bijnagte
Rotterdam
4
Robbin van de Geer
Maastricht
5
Guus de Graauw
Etten-Leur
6
Koen Vincenten
Bavel
7
Menno van Hees
De Bilt
8
Jonathan Espigares
Ridderkerk
9
Marvin Steenbergen
Waddinxveen
10
Gerard van Haaften
Dirksland
11
Roeland Mennink
Utrecht
12
Tim de Koning
Delfgauw
13
Jorick Heijn
Leiden
14
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
15
Diederik Thier
Den Haag
16
Jeroen Rombouts
17
Bob Jonkheer
Noordwijkerhout
18
Tim Christen
19
Danny Nachtegael
Sintjansteen
20
Ruud Goorden
Roosendaal
21
Edwin Arts
Helmond
22
Teun Forschelen
23
Adne van Diest
Oude Wetering
24
Kevin Hulsker
Nootdorp
25
Haiko Peters
Vianen
26
Thijs van der Bijl
Lent
27
Geert van Houte
Breda
28
Henk de Jong
Nieuwveen
29
Joram Grootveld
Delft
30
Jeroen Stasse
Oosterhout
31
Jurgen Verbocht
32
Laurens Heijn
33
Dimitri Mulder
Bergen op Zoom
34
Rein Falke
Amsterdam
35
Adri Kapitein
36
Stef van den Bosch
Milheeze
37
Lars Adriaansen
Steenbergen
38
Christian van Tilborg
Woudrichem
39
Stefan Laurijssen
Oud Gastel
40
Mike Kruithof
Dordrecht
41
Rob van Gameren
42
Mark Vermeer
Goirle
43
Tom den Dekker
Gorinchem
44
Thijmen Polman
Zoetermeer
45
Willem-Jan Koeman
Wissenkerke
46
Dirk Loekemeijer
47
Pepijn Vermeulen
Cuijk
48
Lars Steenbakker
s-Heerenhoek
49
Roel van Gameren
Veghel
50
Bram Mens
Wateringen
51
Harm van Berkel
Maasland
52
Bram Dissel
53
Dennis Willemsen
54
Nick Sesink
Bergeijk
55
Dennis Timmermans
s-Gravenmoer
56
Jan van Prooije
Arnhem
57
Wouter Jense
Eindhoven
58
Dennis van der Zaal
Lisse
59
Rik Nederlof
60
Roy Guequierre
Tholen
61
Maarten van Hagen
62
Patrick Schaap
Kortenhoef
63
Cornelis Bakker
64
Remco Bertelink
Ede
65
Job Broekhuis
Harderwijk
66
Simon Broekhuis
Zwolle
67
Martin Janssen
68
Sjors Beijer
Elst
69
Sebastian Sebregts
Anna Paulowna
70
Sil van de Ven
71
Jerrie Suijker
72
Bas Kaptein
73
Stan Rutten
74
Jeroen Luijks
Nijmegen
75
Niels van Deursen
76
Koen Wulterkens
Boxmeer
77
Nick Zuidewind
78
Youri Deelen
Bergambacht
79
Sebastiaan Egbers
Alblasserdam
Masters 40 - 49
Brian Burggraaf
Velsen Noord
Marc van Grinsven
Deurne
Michel de Koning
Walsoorden
Maxim Harteloh
De Lier
Antoine Moonen
Robert de Poel
Willem Ruijzing
Dinteloord
Marco Postma
Almere
Wiebe de Jong
Jacques Cox
Neer
Michèle Somers
Spijkenisse
Robert Reijers
Dick Kinket
Hattem
Jorrit Noppen
Tony Verschuuren
Fijnaart
Tijs Westendorp
Marcel van den Bosch
Wezep
Werner Altewischer
René Mink van der Werf
Nieuw-Amsterdam
Jeroen Jansen
Raoul Bislip
Veere
Ronny Bossers
Waalwijk
Erik Brouwers
Hillegom
Martijn Harteloh
Fred van Huisstede
Maurice Barendse
Naaldwijk
André Paasen
Aachen
Stan Janssen
Goch
Johannes Lachi
Rijnsburg
Andy van Loon
Hoogerheide
Patrick van Gortel
Apeldoorn
Erwin Rijnders
Nieuwegein
John Roos
Middelharnis
Roger van de Waarden
Ron Dingemans
Halsteren
Alwin Kerkhof
Middelburg
Richard Marinissen
Marco Doorn
Melissant
Wim van Beek
Peter Verhouden
Henri Saman
Richard Broeders
Frank Langen
Teteringen
Johnny van den Berg
Beuningen
Kees Bongaertz
Rocky van Zundert
Dames
Patricia Door-van der Wel
Ellen de Waard
Hedwich Bekius
Charlotte Silvius
Aster Bruning
Ines Klok
Rockanje
Daniëlle de Hoog
Rigt Kalsbeek
Marleen Keijzer
Chantal Verstraten
Berdine Bakker
Anneke Lubeek
Puttershoek
Leontine Groeneveldt
Amstelveen
Lotte Overdevest
Hoek
Marloes Warnaar
Jocelyn Joosten
Papendrecht
Sharon Spruit
NK Masters 50-59
Johan Pemen
Rijsbergen
Erik Satter
Gameren
Andre Grootveld
John van Rullen
Schijndel
Chris Maas
John Haast
Rini van Zundert
St Willebrord
Ivano Zwirs
Valkenburg
Ruud Havermans
Nieuw Vossemeer
Raphaël Gabriëls
Ton van Korven
Diessen
Pieter Mies
Prinsenbeek
Marco van Leeuwen
Hellevoetsluis
Bert Havenaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
Rob Janssen
Voorhout
Ming-Ko Sun
Den Helder
Erwin Kistemaker
Diemen
Jan Jansen
s-Gravenpolder
Kees Raats
Nispen
Gerrit de Vries
Oldeberkoop
Patrick van Straten
Terneuzen
Martin Luesing
Sjaco Hoondert
Goes
Jeroen Bosman
Peter de Koning
Brecht
Corne Potters
Ronald Gort
Toon Houtekamer
Noordwijk
Martin de Peuter
Oud Beijerland
Freddy Aarts
Schijf
Kees Ammerlaan
Bertus van Atten
Bas Dirven
Raamsdonksveer
John Verschuren
Oudenbosch
Marco Duson
Brielle
Kees Barendregt
Rhoon
Gerard van Raak
Baarle-Nassau
Ronald van Venrooij
Albert van Beuningen
Geertruidenberg
Jan van den Nobelen
Bosschenhoofd
Henk van Lijsdonk
Achel
Marcel Verhagen
Peter Oosterman
Jos Reinders
Helden
Dennis van den Ouden
Oude Tonge
Charles Aangenendt
Alfons van Geel
Rene de Visser
NK 60+
Jac Roemerman
Ron Paffen
Milsbeek
Barend Verhagen
Woerden
Rene Haast
Hans Lap
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Johan Brouwers
Sprundel
Geert Oosterbosch
Tonny van der Sanden
Dick van Loon
Oosteind
Peter van der Geest
Lepelstraat
Christ Christianen
Jan van der Wel
Austerlitz
Michael Bolle
Kees Christianen
St. Willebrord
Willem Hus
Voorburg
Ad Haarbosch
Cor Speijer
Schiedam
Hein Lansbergen
John van Rijsbergen
Bas van Gorsel
Jan Goossens