```````
's-Gravendeel 18-8-2017
Elite/Beloften
1
Roy Pieters
ZWANENBURG
2
Antonie van Noppen
RIDDERKERK
3
Lars van de Vall
HEEMSTEDE
4
Jordy Buskermolen
KUDELSTAART
5
Kelvin van den Dool
HOOGBLOKLAND
6
Mitchell Huenders
MAARN
7
Nick Stöpler
WOERDEN
8
Jarri Stravers
GROOT-AMMERS
9
Michael Vingerling
HELLEVOETSLUIS
10
Jordi Talen
SPIJKENISSE
11
Eddy Gödde
ZWIJNDRECHT
12
Wouter de Groot
DELFT
13
Luuk van der Wal
DE LIER
14
Etienne Lenting
NIEUWVEEN
15
Niels Immerzeel
WILNIS
16
Jaap van der Meij
KATWIJK
17
Lieven Anthonise
DORDRECHT
18
Sjors Handgraaf
LEIDEN
19
Daniël Langereis
20
Jak Sitler
PENNSYLVANIA
21
Hermen Bode
GIESSENBURG
22
Patrick van Nunen
BARENDRECHT
Vrouwen
Esther van Veen
UITGEEST
Tessa Dijksman
VELSERBROEK
Maaike Boogaard
ZWAAG
Henriëtta Colborne
GROOT BRITTANNIË
Marjolein van 't Geloof
DIRKSLAND
Iris van der Stelt
NUMANSDORP
Natalie van Gogh
NIEUW-VENNEP
Sofie van Horik
OOSTERWIJK
Kimberly Nieuwerth
BERGAMBACHT
Britt Teunissen
YSSELSTEYN LB
Céline van Houtum
DEN DUNGEN
Melissa van der Peet
DEN HAAG
Delore Stougje
ZUIDLAND
Winanda Spoor
APELDOORN
Sandra Weiss
ZWITSERLAND
Quinty Ton
GELDERMALSEN
jarmila machacova
PRAAG
Eveline de Groot
ZOETERMEER
Guusje Waalboer
Tessa van der Velden
Rosa Tormanen
KUUSAMO
Martina WEISS
SWITZERLAND
23
Vera Adrian
NAMIBIA
24
Sharon Dommanschet
ROOSENDAAL
25
Sabrina Opstal
RIJNSBURG
26
Wendy Venge
Amateurs
Pim Achterkamp
ROTTERDAM
Frank Visser
UTRECHT
Koen de Best
MIJDRECHT
Jeroen Bijnagte
Bart Vreugdenhil
HAARLEM
Roeland Mennink
Wim de Bruin
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
Danny Vrolijk
SCHIPLUIDEN
Ronald Ligtenberg
Wilfred Slieker
MONSTER
Frank Lanting
Bram Mens
WATERINGEN
Marco Kuijvenhoven
´S-GRAVENZANDE
Stephan Borsboom
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Dirk Loekemeijer
Marc Scholman
MONTFOORT
Martijn de Groot
GORINCHEM
Erik Groeneveld
HEINENOORD
Harm van Berkel
MAASLAND
Edwin de Graaff
DE KWAKEL
Sportklasse 19+/Amateurs 40+
Nick Toonen
LISSE
Kasper Schotte
Otto Schotte
Christian Kuikstra
HEENVLIET
Martin van Rij
Gerard Kooistra
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
Jeroen Martens
Freek de Jong
VUGHT
Michele Somers
Martijn van Gemerden
VLAARDINGEN
Edward Sol
Martijn Harteloh
Peter Kooistra
PAPENDRECHT
Jorrit Noppen
Harmen Brandwijk
BLESKENSGRAAF
Arje de Waard
Sjoerd Bult
RHOON
Ferry de Vendt
Henk Peters
HILLEGOM
Sander Lodder
Dennis van der Zaal
Brian Burggraaf
VELSEN NOORD
Wilfred Harbers
PUTTEN
Tony Reijtenbagh
Casper van der Marel
Jelmer Draaisma
27
Ruud Schrauwen
28
Kevin van der Velde
29
Theo Honkoop
SLIEDRECHT
30
Jochem Uithoven
ANDEL
32
Job de Ridder
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
55
56
57
Kees Pameijer
58
59
Cornelis Bakker
60
61
62
Gerard van Haaften
63
64
65
Remco Schellevis
STOLWIJK
66
Martijn Broekman
TRICHT
67
Jorre van der Bij
68
Sidney Bley
HOUTEN
69
70
71
Tom Koeleman
72
73
Gerhard Joling
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
74
Henk de Jong
75
76
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop
VEEN
77
78
79
80
Erik de Niet
81
Allard Klijnstra
OLDEHOLTPADE
82
83
Jan Sachtleven
84
Nico Zijnstra
85
Joep Keijsers
86
87
88
Corne Verhoeks
ZUILICHEM
89
Willem Kegge
ROCKANJE
90
Teun Groeneveld
NIEUW VENNEP
91
Leon Hofman
BLEISWIJK
92
93
Steven Holscher
94
95
96
Nick Zuidewind
97
98
Mark Tetteroo
99
Rob Wessels