|
Junior-Vrouwen
|
omnium
|
1
|
Lorena
Wiebes
|
MIJDRECHT
|
2
|
Eva
Bijwaard
|
HILLEGOM
|
3
|
Gaby
Gieskens
|
'S-GRAVENHAGE
|
4
|
Ingrit
Verhoeff
|
GROOT-AMMERS
|
5
|
Meike
Uiterwijk Winkel
|
ECHTEN
DR
|
6
|
Anouk
Spies
|
WAGENINGEN
|
7
|
Tessa
Paardekooper
|
GROENLO
|
8
|
Kirsten
Westerhuis
|
LEERSUM
|
9
|
Thirza
Korevaar
|
GROOT
AMMERS
|
10
|
Tamara
van der Horst
|
HASSELT
|
11
|
Verena
Batenburg
|
PIERSHIL
|
12
|
Suze
van der Zwet
|
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
|
13
|
Maaike
Meistrok
|
ELSHOUT
|
14
|
Celine
Klootwijk
|
'T
LOO - OLDEBROEK
|
15
|
Tamara
de Graaf
|
APELDOORN
|
16
|
Iris
van der Kolk
|
NIEUWLEUSEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling-Meisjes
|
omnium
|
1
|
Femke
Gerritse
|
ROSMALEN
|
2
|
Ilse
Pluimers
|
ENTER
|
3
|
Ilse
Grit
|
ZWOLLE
|
4
|
Sofie
van Rooijen
|
DRIEL
|
5
|
Mickey
Nijkamp
|
ZWOLLE
|
6
|
Maud
Rijnbeek
|
LIMMEN
|
7
|
Lisa
van Helvoirt
|
ERP
|
8
|
Maike
van der Duin
|
ASSEN
|
9
|
Malena
van Dam
|
HAASTRECHT
|
10
|
Ruth
van Hulst
|
ZWOLLE
|
11
|
Hedwig
de Jong
|
FEANWALDEN
|
12
|
Lieke
Van Weereld
|
PAPENDRECHT
|
13
|
Marit
Wasmus
|
DEN
HOORN
|
14
|
Nathalie
Elzinga
|
DE
WESTEREEN
|
15
|
Lisa
Dorussen
|
BEUNINGEN
|
16
|
Kiki
Janse
|
ZAANDAM
|
17
|
Marcha
Lich
|
AALDEN
|
18
|
Pam
Schutten
|
NIJVERDAL
|
19
|
Sasha
Hassoldt
|
ALPHEN
A/D RIJN
|
20
|
Daphne
Kreulen
|
HOOGHALEN
|
21
|
Iris
de Boer
|
ZAANDAM
|
22
|
Ilsa
Kluit
|
BEETS
|
23
|
Ilse
Lingen
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DEN IJSSEL
|
24
|
Petra
Welmers
|
DRONTEN
|
25
|
Joan
de Bruyn
|
BERGEYK
|
26
|
Tjitske
Eppinga
|
SMILDE
|
27
|
Maud
Adriaansen
|
DORDRECHT
|
28
|
Kyra
Velner
|
ROSSUM
|
29
|
Danielle
Quint
|
DEIL
|
30
|
Lisse
Ceulemans
|
WORTEL
|
31
|
Lorraine
Röge
|
ALPHEN
AAN DEN RIJN
|
32
|
Megan
van Norel
|
NIJVERDAL
|
33
|
Anouk
Hogenkamp
|
NIJVERDAL
|
34
|
Lauraine
Wijnhorst
|
ALPHEN
A/D RIJN
|
35
|
Zonne
Jonkers
|
EMMEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat. 6
|
|
1
|
Willemijn
Prins
|
ZWOLLE
|
2
|
Marit
Braat
|
ZUTPHEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat. 5
|
|
1
|
Nienke
Veenhoven
|
OOSTZAAN
|
2
|
Isa
Naberman
|
GENEMUIDEN
|
3
|
Imme
Arink
|
GROENLO
|
4
|
Carmen
van der Veen
|
ZWOLLE
|
5
|
Norah
Knoef
|
EEFDE
|
6
|
Indy
verwaarst
|
HAARLE
|
7
|
Naomi
Juffer
|
KAMPEN
|
8
|
Indy
Kappert
|
MARKELO
|
9
|
Amber
Kroeze
|
ZWOLLE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat. 4
|
|
1
|
Fien
Winters
|
HASSELT
|
2
|
Judith
Van Duin
|
HOOGWOUD
|
3
|
Loïs
Kuiper
|
ERMELO
|
4
|
Mayke
Blok
|
OLST
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat. 3
|
|
1
|
Lisa
van der Veen
|
ZWOLLE
|
2
|
Liz
Toonen
|
BOXMEER
|
3
|
Isa
Groeneveld
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat. 2
|
|
1
|
Maureen
Abma
|
WOLVEGA
|
2
|
Fleur
Prins
|
ZWOLLE
|
3
|
Esmee
Blok
|
OLST
|
4
|
Suzanne
Mulder
|
EPE
|
5
|
Linde
Brouwer
|
ZWOLLE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat. 1
|
|
1
|
Marissa
van Putten
|
TIEL
|
2
|
Ella
Roodenburg
|
UGCHELEN
|
3
|
Imke
Menting
|
APELDOORN
|
4
|
Isa
Blacquiere
|
LELYSTAD
|
|