```````
Moergestel 9-12-2017
Jeugd Cat. 7
1
Menno Huising
WATERINGEN
2
Bart Kortleve
HAVELTE
3
Björn Hommes
APPELSCHA
4
Juul Nagengast
BEILEN
5
Jasper Huitema
RODEN
6
Daan van den Eijnde
GEMERT
7
Marvin Peters
WEHL
8
Jari Prins
HANK
9
Thijs Bakker
RIJSSEN
10
Elmar Abma
WOLVEGA
11
Anne Kiers
WESTERHAAR-VRIEZENVEENSEWIJK
12
Daan van Lüling
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
13
Daan den Breejen
PAPENDRECHT
14
Michael Boers
NAALDWIJK
15
Jardy van der Burg
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
16
Halvar de Jager
BARENDRECHT
17
Jelle Sengers
VALKENSWAARD
18
Daan van den Berg
DE LIER
19
Sal Meijers
BAARN
20
Mees van Duren
NES A/D AMSTEL
21
Pepijn van der Straaten
BUDEL
22
Sjoerd te Nijenhuis
DEN HAAG
23
Milan Huizer
WADDINXVEEN
24
Roel Vrancken
S-HERTOGENBOSCH
25
Michiel van Vliet
SLIEDRECHT
26
Bart Kastelein
BURGH-HAAMSTEDE
27
Tim van den Noort
DE MEERN
28
Nick Klijn
LEERDAM
29
Daan van den Eijnden
PRINSENBEEK
Jeugd Cat. 6
Jelte Jochems
PUTTEN
Guus van den Eijnden
Christiaan van Rees
GROOT AMMERS
Leonie Bentveld
BURGUM
Colin Strik
HEERLEN
Luna Cnossen
APELDOORN
Niels Brinkman
NOORDLAREN
Yaël Plas
Bibi Verzijl
Jan Kraus
OSS
Mika Vijfvinkel
Mirre Knaven
STRIJBEEK
Ingmar Kars
OOSTERBEEK
Isa Looienga
DRACHTEN
Thom van Herwaarden
ROSSUM
Jony van den Eijnden
Tim v.d. Poel
Swen Vonk
BERGSCHENHOEK
Sep Kramer
Gijs Ariens
HEENVLIET
Carmen van der Veen
ZWOLLE
Indy verwaarst
HAARLE
Britt Kerste
AARLE-RIXTEL
Nienke Veenhoven
OOSTZAAN
Koen Engberink
BILTHOVEN
Ed Uptegrove
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Bo van Elven
ETTEN-LEUR
Ben Poelman
Jelle Schieven
ZIEUWENT
30
Pem Hoefmans
ALPHEN
31
Manon Turkstra
32
Lotte Sonnemans
SOMEREN
33
Krijn Veldboer
HELMOND
34
Roos Engberink
35
Ingmar van den Bosch
LISSE
36
Ryan de Bruijn
BERGEN OP ZOOM
37
Dean Verwaarst
38
Wouter Kortman
TILBURG
39
Dante Broeren
40
Tijs van der Pols
ABBENBROEK
Jeugd Cat. 5
Ruud Junior Nagengast
Antoine Quint
DEIL
Mark van Kleef
KESTEREN
Danny Turkstra
Cedric de Jager
Thomas van den Eijnden
Niek Suijker
SCHIPLUIDEN
Luca van der Veken
ST JAN STEEN
Tsjisse Weening
HARKEMA
Lauren Molengraaf
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
Mads de Roos
Jente Derksen
HAALDEREN
Nance van der Drift
Jelle de Vlaam
GRAVENDEEL
Rob Kastelein
Mark Mandemaker
HOOGVLIET
Zoë van Velzen
Jorn van der Made
Niels van der Laan
HILVERSUM
Finn Hoefmans
ALPHEN NB
Jorn van Beers
MOERGESTEL
Denley van Wijnbergen
WERKENDAM
Marthijn Berends
WESTERBORK
Bjorn van der Drift
Jitse Wildermans
Loes Nomden
HATTEM
Cas Briggeman
ROCKANJE
Luuk van der Drift
Tijn van den Berg
sven schepers
AMERSFOORT
Sven Van Merriënboer
WERNHOUT
Luca van Oudheusden
ANDEL
Sven Stapersma
'S-GRAVENZANDE
Senna Wuisman
SPIJKENISSE
Luca Dingemans
Rosalie de Haas
PIJNACKER
Job Stam
ENGELEN
Anouk Bijl
Tristan van Bakel
Tyler Geerlings
41
Kevin van Eck
ZUIDLAND
42
Joris van Poppel
Jeugd Cat. 4
Thomas Huitema
Michiel Mouris
BAAMBRUGGE
Boris van der Voort
KWINTSHEUL
Emma van Haaren
OISTERWIJK
Cas Krebbers
DEEST
Finn Hiemstra
Hugo Wessels
ENTER
Cyriel Hooghwerff
DORDRECHT
Loran Viets
MONTFOORT
Mae Cabaca
VLAARDINGEN
Maurits Buiter
LEIDEN
Lars Langendoen
Daan van Rooij
BERGHEM
Liz Toonen
BOXMEER
Sara Sonnemans
myrthe meinema
Fee Knaven
Aron van Vugt
GIESSEN
Lucas Demuyt
BOEKEL
Maud Adams
Lars van de Weijer
Jibbe van Dam
Kaj Roeling
MONSTER
Floris Blok
ROTTERDAM
Arne Bleyen
DOMMELEN
Thijs Bijl
Jeugd Cat. 3
Lars van der Laan
Jowi Cnossen
Amy de Bruijn
Maureen Abma
Koen Sonnemans
Luke Chow
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
Victor Kroesbergen
EDE
Dave Boekestijn
'S GRAVENZANDE
Thomas Panken
BLADEL
Noël Goijert
Indy van Velzen
Cas Timmermans
WAGENINGEN
Noï Moes
GOIRLE
Neel Lepelaars
BERGEIJK
Maeryn van den Hoogen
EINDHOVEN
Zara Ansems
LAGE ZWALUWE
Kim Lauwerijssen
RUCPHEN
Selena Bas
NIEUW LEKKERLAND
Robin Vermij
GOUDA
Isere Koster
ETTEN- LEUR
Brent van den Nouweland
RIJEN
Chloë Gerrits
Maartje Jacobs
VELDHOVEN
Lotte van Merriënboer
Joël van het Zelfde
ZUILICHEM
Bo Klappe
Tygo van der Beek
Jeugd Cat. 2
Bart Huijbregts
Bente Jochems
Teun van Beurden
Marissa van Putten
TIEL
Mats Moeliker
Delano Heeren
SPRUNDEL
Sam van der Drift
Amy Grosz
ZEVENHUIZEN
Filijn Demuyt
Ayden de Jong
ZOETERMEER
Floortje de Vries
Anne Freij
HELLEVOETSLUIS
Andries Knapen
ESCH
Hailey Gerrits
Jeugd Cat. 1
Beer van Beurden
Damy van den Bogaard
Tim van der Velden
RIJSWIJK ZH
Nicole van Sighem
Nynke Jochems
Imke Menting
Jasper van Katwijk
HANDEL
Luuk Meijer
Yara Gouw
Demi Keijzer
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Thom Berends
Finn Wuisman
Marly Langendoen