|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Lucinda
Brand
|
ROTTERDAM
|
2
|
Maud
Kaptheijns
|
WESTERHOVEN
|
3
|
Annemarie
Worst
|
Nunspeet
|
4
|
Geerte
Hoeke
|
Maarn
|
5
|
Thalita
de Jong
|
Hoogerheide
|
6
|
Anna
van der Breggen
|
ZWOLLE
|
7
|
Denise
Betsema
|
DEN
BURG TEXEL
|
8
|
Bianca
van den Hoek
|
BUSSUM
|
9
|
Lizzy
Witlox
|
EINDHOVEN
|
10
|
Veerle
Goossens
|
BAKEL
|
11
|
Marieke
van Witzenburg
|
BRIELLE
|
12
|
Mascha
Mulder
|
RIDDERKERK
|
13
|
Elleke
Claessen
|
AMSTERDAM
|
14
|
Laura
Krans
|
DE
WILP
|
15
|
Linda
ter Beek
|
Rossum
(OV)
|
16
|
Inez
Beijer
|
Driel
|
17
|
Susan
Visscher
|
Deventer
|
18
|
Josine
Woudsma
|
HENGELO
|
19
|
Eva
van den Born
|
Naaldwijk
|
20
|
Rixt
Hoogland
|
Enschede
|
21
|
Eltina
van Wijk
|
Maasdam
|
22
|
Lisanne
Roelofs
|
Enschede
|
23
|
Aniek
Rooderkerken
|
Utrecht
|
24
|
Marielle
Rockland
|
Nijmegen
|
25
|
Roos
Anneveldt
|
Utrecht
|
26
|
Jeanine
Laudy
|
Roelofarendsveen
|
27
|
Lisanne
Bouwmeester
|
APELDOORN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
Beloften
|
|
1
|
Inge
van der Heijden
|
SCHAIJK
|
2
|
Fleur
Nagengast
|
BEILEN
|
3
|
Yara
Kastelijn
|
Neerkant
|
4
|
Manon
Bakker
|
SWIFTERBANT
|
5
|
Lindy
van Anrooij
|
KAPELLE
|
6
|
Susanne
Meistrok
|
ELSHOUT
|
7
|
Aniek
van Alphen
|
HAPERT
|
8
|
Maaike
de Heij
|
HETEREN
|
9
|
Floor
Weerink
|
Groningen
|
10
|
Esther
van der Burg
|
NOOTDORP
|
11
|
Julia
Boschker
|
WOERDEN
|
12
|
Irene
Gerritsen
|
BEMMEL
|
13
|
Hannah
van Boven
|
CAPELLE
AAN DEN IJSSEL
|
14
|
Maaike
Meistrok
|
ELSHOUT
|
15
|
Sabine
Hey
|
Oosterhout
|
16
|
Lieke
v.d. Draaij
|
DORDRECHT
|
17
|
Rienke
ten Have
|
Harreveld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
junior
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Femke
Gerritse
|
ROSMALEN
|
2
|
Sylvie
Swinkels
|
HANDEL
|
3
|
Laura
van der Zwaan
|
SLIEDRECHT
|
4
|
Rozemarijn
Ammerlaan
|
De
Lier
|
5
|
Elodie
Kuijper
|
TILBURG
|
6
|
Lisa
Dorussen
|
BEUNINGEN
|
7
|
Larissa
Hartog
|
DE
LIER
|
8
|
Marlies
Vos
|
Aalden
|
9
|
Dorien
Hoog Antink
|
OCHTEN
|
10
|
Isolde
Ebbinge
|
EXLOO
|
11
|
Pam
Schutten
|
NIJVERDAL
|
12
|
Iris
Hoog Antink
|
OCHTEN
|
13
|
Sanne
Prins
|
Wierden
|
14
|
Rosan
Koops
|
Heemskerk
|
15
|
Lora
Bonthuis
|
Ingen
|
16
|
Isa
Pieterse
|
AMERSFOORT
|
17
|
Lisette
Schoon
|
Best
|
18
|
Daphne
de Vries
|
WOLVEGA
|
19
|
Femke
Kuijpers
|
Gilze
|
20
|
Marise
Lagendijk
|
ALPHEN
A/D RIJN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling
Meisjes
|
|
1
|
Shirin
van Anrooij
|
KAPELLE
|
2
|
Puck
Pieterse
|
AMERSFOORT
|
3
|
Senne
Knaven
|
STRIJBEEK
|
4
|
Kimberly
Boven
|
REUTUM
|
5
|
Elise
Uijen
|
HERPEN
|
6
|
Ilse
Pluimers
|
Enter
|
7
|
Lisa
van Helvoirt
|
ERP
|
8
|
Fleur
van der Peet
|
DEN
HAAG
|
9
|
Danielle
Quint
|
DEIL
|
10
|
Sofie
van Rooijen
|
DRIEL
|
11
|
Fem
van Empel
|
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
|
12
|
Anoek
Kuijpers
|
Gilze
|
13
|
Fleur
Nagtegaal
|
VEENENDAAL
|
14
|
Iris
Offerein
|
Meppen
|
15
|
Leonie
Boschker
|
WOERDEN
|
16
|
Femke
Gort
|
Echt
|
17
|
Karlijn
Koops
|
ELIM
|
18
|
Annemoon
van Dienst
|
Gorssel
|
19
|
Sophia
Zwaan
|
BODEGRAVEN
|
20
|
Rosanne
van Rees
|
GROOT
AMMERS
|
21
|
Marit
Braat
|
ZUTPHEN
|
22
|
Bente
van den Nouweland
|
Rijen
|
23
|
Fenna
Derksen
|
HAALDEREN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
40+
|
|
1
|
Erik
Dekker
|
HEDEL
|
2
|
Maarten
Nijland
|
ROSSUM
|
3
|
Edwin
Raats
|
HELMOND
|
4
|
Patrick
Somsen
|
AALTEN
|
5
|
Micha
de Vries
|
HILVERSUM
|
6
|
Johan
Dussel
|
EELDE
|
7
|
Wilfred
Veldkamp
|
KAMERIK
|
8
|
Ferry
de Ruiter
|
Putten
|
9
|
Robbert
Wajer
|
Beilen
|
10
|
John
Spek
|
Waddinxveen
|
11
|
Tijmen
Kamphuis
|
LOCHEM
|
12
|
Patrick
Heijnen
|
HEUSDEN
GEM HEUSDEN
|
13
|
Micheal
Breedt
|
Diemen
|
14
|
Arno
Winters
|
OMMEN
|
15
|
Raimon
Knip
|
KORTENHOEF
|
16
|
Jim
Koren
|
Zeewolde
|
17
|
Iwan
Bourgonje
|
VAASSEN
|
18
|
Jan
Gudde
|
NOOTDORP
|
19
|
Bert
Jan Hamer
|
HATTEM
|
20
|
Thierry
Bakker
|
ROOSENDAAL
|
21
|
Berry
Lamers
|
AMMERZODEN
|
22
|
Gijs
Jongeling
|
BEST
|
23
|
Jan
van Herwijnen
|
BUSSUM
|
24
|
Edgar
van Meer
|
Nispen
|
25
|
Jeroen
Wolbrink
|
DEVENTER
|
26
|
Martijn
Geenen
|
KINDERDIJK
|
27
|
Jeroen
Heijne
|
Nietap
|
28
|
Mario
Willemsen
|
HUISSEN
|
29
|
Roel
Siebelink
|
Zutphen
|
30
|
Wim
van Roekel
|
AMMERZODEN
|
31
|
Marcel
van den Bosch
|
WEZEP
|
32
|
Frank
Jansen
|
Amstelveen
|
33
|
Erik
de Greef
|
VORDEN
|
34
|
Paul
Sollie
|
Woerden
|
35
|
Rene
Gerritsen
|
BEMMEL
|
37
|
Bart
Bijvoet
|
AMSTERDAM
|
38
|
Eddy
Heuvelink
|
Warnsveld
|
39
|
Arjan
Scheer
|
Houten
|
40
|
Ronald
Carpay
|
TEGELEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
50+
|
|
1
|
Lars
Rietveld
|
OUDEWATER
|
2
|
Jos
Bogaerts
|
STRIJBEEK
|
3
|
Frank
Groenendaal
|
EERDE
|
4
|
Michel
Groenendaal
|
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
|
5
|
Marcel
Boschker
|
WOERDEN
|
6
|
Ton
van Korven
|
DIESSEN
|
7
|
Jan
Grootkarzyn
|
ELBURG
|
8
|
Gert
Stappenbelt
|
APELDOORN
|
9
|
Marcel
Witte
|
AMSTERDAM
|
10
|
Jannes
Weerman
|
NYEHOLTWOLDE
|
11
|
Dienand
Broekhuis
|
LEMELE
|
12
|
Henny
Roelen
|
CHAAM
|
13
|
patrick
Molenaars
|
Amstelveen
|
14
|
Jan
de Vries
|
NIJEHOLTPADE
|
15
|
Kees
van Asten
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
16
|
Ron
Aardenburg
|
Heemskerk
|
17
|
Peter
Makkink
|
HENGELO
GLD
|
18
|
Richard
Visscher
|
PIJNACKER
|
19
|
Bert
van der Klooster
|
RIDDERKERK
|
20
|
Marcel
Janssen
|
NIJMEGEN
|
21
|
André
Looman
|
MONTFOORT
|
22
|
Erik
Bouwmeester
|
VORDEN
|
23
|
Robin
van Vuren
|
NAARDEN
|
24
|
Laurens
Nieuwenhuis
|
ZELHEM
|
25
|
Marti
Maas
|
Geffen
|
26
|
Frank
Nijssen
|
HAARLEM
|
27
|
Gerrit
Kok
|
BALK
|
28
|
Bert
Seijen
|
WESTERHAAR
|
29
|
Harrie
van der Burgt
|
OSS
|
30
|
Stijn
Wiegerinck
|
Gorssel
|
31
|
Sjon
van den Berg
|
ZEVENHOVEN
|
32
|
Marius
van Breda
|
Wassenaar
|
33
|
Ronald
Brugmans
|
DE
BILT
|
34
|
Dick
Timmerman
|
NIJVERDAL
|
35
|
Jack
van 't Pad
|
ZEIST
|
36
|
Henry
Kappert
|
Sleen
|
37
|
Frans
de Wit
|
ZUTPHEN
|
38
|
Lambert
van de Wiel
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
39
|
Hein
de Man
|
DEVENTER
|
40
|
Theo
Broere
|
AMSTERDAM
|
41
|
Klaas
Bolks
|
HARDENBERG
|
|