```````
Amersfoort 21-5-2018
District Kampioenschap Midden
Elite-Mannen
1
Mitchell Huenders
2
Roderik Egberink
3
Marien Bogerd
4
Daan Switters
5
André Luijk
6
Thijs de Lange
7
Arjan Hofman
8
Jeffrey Vink
9
Derek Heek
10
Eddy van IJzendoorn
11
Jorrit Walgien
12
Stefan Wolffenbuttel
13
Niels Hoogenboom
14
Steven Stenekes
15
Dylan van Zijl
16
Niels Immerzeel
17
Harmen Baas
18
Olaf Oussoren
19
Martin den Hengst
20
Zeger van Pelt
21
Maarten Vierhout
22
Wouter Ruchtie
23
Fabian van Eis
24
Martijn Veling
25
Marc Janssen
26
Jasper van Haaster
27
Stephan Bouman
28
Martin van de Pol
29
Jaap Berg
30
Simon Borsen
31
Henri Mol
Beloften
Marijn van den Berg
Thymen Arensman
Alex Mengoulas
Wim Wittenberg
Danny Kroeze
Carlos Schreuder
Victor Goene
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Gino Luca Vierhouten
Lars van den Berg
Koen de Best
Jasper Kiburg
Lars van Uum
Max Haaksman
Sven Nijhuis
Jeroen van Krimpen
Thomas Arends
Mike Raven
Joost van den Bosch
Hugo Spaargaren
Junioren
Joris Kroon
Manuel Michielsen
Yoep van der Peet
Sam Meijdam
mark van os
daan jen hong li
Hugo Heijer
Stef ter Laak
Niels van Ekeren
Melvin Drost
Bastiaan de Blom
Mitchell Vink
Siebe Nicolai
Marco Ehlert
Jord Baak
Nicolaas Huigen
Thomas de Blom
Mees Willemsen
Luc Besseling
Daan Schaasberg
Lennart Bult
Tommie-Jens Meeter
Nieuwelingen
Hugo Kars
James Potter
Delano Swenne
Mathijs de Blom
Daan Brouwer
Jip Kramer
Noah van Putten
Klaas Quak
Vincent Kriek
Thomas Bosman
Wessel Mouris
Maurits Kool
Lennard Meinema
Steijn Vriezen
Rowan Wijfje
Mathijs van Putten
Kas Visser
Boyd Lampen
Roan Danckaarts
Abe Dijkstra
Marijn Achterberg
Mark Bogers
Axel van Benthem
Thomas Peek
Simcha Kruithof
Amateurs
Martin van Plateringen
Christiaan de Rijk
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
Martijn Broekman
Luc Essink
Bart Schoon
Bart de Veer
Ruben Ubels
Michel Reinhard
Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne
Wop van Cappelle
Matijn Straatsma
Roeland Mennink
Ronald Kolkman
Jelmer Groen
Dik van de Koolwijk
Dirk Achterberg
Tjalle de Jong
Mike Kuyper
Jelmer van der Hoek
Sportklasse
Bas van Klarenbosch
Gerjan Olsder
Eddy Hermsen
Dibran Mulder
Sjors Beijer
Bart Davelaar
Martijn Arensman
Mark Hermsen
Sven van de Heg
Bart Nap
Mark Keultjes
Arnout Rijpkema
Wilbert van Binsbergen
Coen Beckers
Gert-Jan Dophemont
Levi Kerkhof
Ernest Boskovic
Jarco van Binsbergen
Maarten van Sprakelaar
Marco Blom
Rogier Pos
Koert Weber
Enzo Hilhorst
Jasper van Ekeris
Sietse Broekema
Leo Jansen
Joost Lammers
Remon Brink
Harry Ruiterkamp
Masters 30+
Ivar Hartogs
Luuk Lubberding
Remco Bertelink
Carlo Kop
Egon Nanninga
Henne van Zanten
Wim van der Laan
Robert-Jan Bos
Eric Lamphen
Johnny de Harder
Masters 40+
Ferry de Ruiter
Juliën Smink
Marcel Alma
Marc Borst
Andries Bosma
Ad Jonker
Frido Frencken
Fedor Hes
Watze Vroom
Erwin Danckaarts
Remco Straver
Jasper de Heus
Richard Louman
Marten Vosmer
Marco Postma
Willem van den Akker
Allard Epping
Edwin Driessen
Fred van Huisstede
Martijn Korstanje
Charles Wallert
Ivo van den Noort
Theo van der Werf
Rene Bijkerk
Eltjo Keijer
Dennis den Ouden
Raimon Knip
Masters 50+
Frank Rijkhoff
Ad Guldemeester
Adrie Frijters
Richard Beumer
Kees Rigter
Marcel Lambregts
Toon Schoonderbeek
Kees van Asten
Marcel Boschker
Johan Hendriks
Elbert van den Berg
Renée Boers
Hans Spil
Frank Verkoijen
Anton Mink
Freo ten Hove
Linze Dijkstra
Lars Rietveld
Koos Hofman
Jan Alma
Hans Schuurman
Gerard Horst
Hans Krukkert
Meinte Veenstra
Huub Stammes
Mark Janssens
Ed van der Veer
Bert Vossebelt
Willem Willemsen
Mario Hagen
Gerwin Donkers
32
John Schakel
33
Frank Wester
34
Gerald van Beek
35
Peter Koens
36
Lex Goudswaard
37
Barend Verhagen
38
Ronald van Merkerk
39
Luuk van Vliet
40
Barend Motshagen
41
Maarten Schaap
42
Arno Semper
43
Jan Willem Nijkamp
44
Jaap van der Breggen
45
Maas van Beek
46
Ron Dooyeweerd