```````
Hardinxveld Giessendam 21-5-2018
District Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland
Elite-Mannen
1
Daniël Langereis
2
Arno Kleinjan
3
Nick van der Meer
4
Witten Anthonise
5
Piotr Havik
6
Diederik Deelen
7
Sjors Handgraaf
8
Jacob Buijk
9
Remco Schouten
10
Jaap van der Meij
11
Robert Berk
12
Luuk van der Wal
13
Coen Onderwater
14
Lieven Anthonise
15
Eddy Gödde
16
Jan-Willem Groeneveld
17
Kelvin van den Dool
18
Stefan Leegwater
19
Bart van den Berg
20
Arian Stolwijk
21
Vincent Fackeldey
22
Aldo Klomp
23
Johan van der Eijk
24
Cris Zwanenburg
25
Frank de Reus
26
Sander Lodder
27
Jorick Heijn
28
Hermen Bode
29
Wilfred Slieker
30
Patrick Kramer
31
Edwin Kompier
32
Bob Wubben
Beloften
Mathijs de Leng
Carlo van den Berg
Antonie van Noppen
Tom Wijfje
Stefan Verhoeff
Tristan Rijsdijk
Olivier van Pelt
Bastijn Boele
Dennis Buijs
Aron Bosman
Niels Boele
Minne Verboom
Melle Meeuwisse
Bouwe Boonstra
Edward Jansen
Marco Geleijnse
Rienk Engele
Kevin Hulsker
Alex Molenaar
Kevin Kooyman
Thom Stuij
Ferdinand Jansen
Wim de Bruin
Tony Reijtenbagh
Noah de Groot
Ronald Ligtenberg
David van den Berg
Robin Beije
Mickey Schuller
Thomas van Bommel
Brian Kortlever
Tijmen Snel
Junioren
Olav Kooij
Nick Brabander
Edo Maas
Frank Stijger
Thijn Kluts
Lennart Reijtenbagh
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
Nathan Rijsdijk
Daan Kool
Mitchell den Duijn
Dylan van Beuzekom
Luke Verburg
Emiel Fontijne
Wouter Zwaan
Jayson de Bruin
Bas van Belle
Luc van der Hoeven
Ernesto Attanasio
Hugo Hoekjen
Arjan Boshoven
Maurice Sprockel
Matthew van der Linden
Kevin Vaarties
Raoul van Drunen
Seth Weeder
Ruben Blom
Tim van der Stam
Yaron Buteijn
Casper Polet
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee
Menno Vonk
Roy Roodenburg
Nieuwelingen
Kjell de Jager
Arno van Krimpen
Thomas Mijnsbergen
Lucas Janssen
Quinten Buijs
Bjorn Claassen
Elian Lagendijk
Joël Nederveen
Timo de Zeeuw
Sietse Kool
Boris Romers
Jos Blok
Daan Hilbers
Twan van der Drift
Jens Bassa
Mike Bronswijk
Tim van der Voort
Marick Buteijn
Niels d'Huy
Gabriel Melching
Salvador Alvarado
Biki Goedschalk
Sjors van der Glas
Youp de Vos
Loe van Belle
Yannick van den Berg
Lars Seldenthuis
Joris Buters
Sven van der Lans
Leonardo van Driel
Max Jansen
Noel Luijten
33
Tom Waldram
34
Bart Bronder
35
Rindert Buiter
36
Rick van der Poel
37
Sam Kerkvliet
38
Sebastiaan Vermulm
39
Siep Roes
40
Beau van Izerloo
41
Matyas Kopecky
42
Ids Visscher
43
Tom Tiegelaar
44
Daan Droog
45
Leon van der Nat
46
Lucas Kreeft
47
Danny Plasmeijer
48
Joost van der Hoogt
49
Stan Reinders
50
Jordy van der Ham
51
Floris Peereboom
52
Thijs Havenaar
53
Thomas Verhoeven
54
Yoël Leeflang
55
Rens Ammerlaan
56
Wouter van den Berg
57
Ted Dalrymple
58
Luuc Kastelijn
60
Noah Cinjee
Basisleden
André Huijzer
Sander Spoolder
Dirk-Jan Verspuij
Arno Hartog
Arjan Molenaar
Merijn Brouwer
Tijmen Pesselse
Mark Vonk
Tom den Dekker
Melvin van Beuzekom
Peter de Jong
Cornelis de Ridder
Patrick Demper
Jan Bassa
Gert-Jan Eskes
Bas van der Poel
Henk de Jong
Gert-Jan de Groot
Rob Verheij
Michiel van Atten
Niek Koppelaar
Arjan van der Ham
Daan Burggraaf
Floor Demper
Jan Kleppe
Patrick de Jong
Ruben Kuperus
Cor de Graaf
Govert Tukker
Zeger van der Ham
Arie-Peter Brouwer
Wijnand van den Berg
Aart Jan Post
Ronald Bervoets
Henry Houweling
Martijn van der Laan
Ton van Lopik
Maarten Molenaar
Tim van Lopik
Joost De Jager
Edwin de Ruijter
Stan Luiten
Jamie den Dikken
Arie Wemmers
Paul Visser
Kees Verspuij
Aart Burggraaf
Koen Molenaar
Bob Timmer
Willem Burggraaf
Jaimy Hakkesteegt
Corné Sterk
Aart van Wijk
Siegerd Jeninga
Huib Rietveld
Lars Verhuisdonk