```````
Ochten 21-7-2018
Elite/Beloften/Amateurs
1
Patrick Bos
DEVENTER
2
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
UTRECHT
3
Jelle Wolsink
HENGELO (O)
4
Lehvi Braam
DODEWAARD
5
Bradley Soden
HIGHLAND PARK
6
Maik van der Heijden
SCHAIJK
7
Koen van Helvoirt
ERP
8
Chiel Smit
ZUIDWOLDE DR
9
Olav Wallinga
ZUTPHEN
10
Martin Kelderman
VEENENDAAL
11
Arno te Brake
NIJMEGEN
12
Jasper Bovenhuis
STAPHORST
13
Tim Kerkhof
NISTELRODE
14
Arne Peters
BEEKBERGEN
15
Robin Wennekes
ARNHEM
16
Lorenzo Harbers
NIJVERDAL
17
Wessel Zennipman
18
Martijn Veling
19
Niels Immerzeel
WILNIS
20
Danny Kroeze
ACHTERVELD
21
Beau Duvigneau
22
Rik Wielink
APELDOORN
23
Carlos Schreuder
24
Sebastiaan ten Zeldam
HAARLEM
25
Gosse van der Meer
SURHUIZUM
26
Eddy van IJzendoorn
27
Mitchell Huenders
28
Rochéz Harbers
29
Dylan van Zijl
HARDERWIJK
30
Minnard Berkhoff
31
Christian Varweg
HARDENBERG
32
Zeger van Pelt
PUTTEN
33
Viktor Hoog Antink
OCHTEN
34
Mike Schoonderwoerd
HEERHUGOWAARD
35
Xavier Poels
OEFFELT
36
Maarten Vierhout
NUNSPEET
37
Sven Tellegen
HATTEM
38
Koen Jansen
BAAK
39
Wim Wittenberg
HERVELD
40
Robert van Dalen
GIESSEN
41
Steven Stenekes
BENNEKOM
42
Mathijs Boerrigter
BORNE
43
Arjan Arentsen
44
Twan Brusselman
HELMOND
45
Olaf Oussoren
AMERONGEN
46
Jelmer Nuijten
47
Robert Bovenhuis
ZWOLLE
48
Patrick Stam
UITGEEST
49
Corné Geneugelijk
ERMELO
50
Henriek van Milligen
HIERDEN
51
Rowan Bergmans
MAREN-KESSEL
52
Jasper van Mierle
53
Peter Jansen
WAGENINGEN
54
Berhane Debesay
LENT
Sportklasse 19+/Amateurs 40+
Eddy Hermsen
Bart Voskamp
ZETTEN
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Barend Verhagen
WOERDEN
Ralf Steegs
VELP
Tonny Berends
GORINCHEM
Werner Altewischer
René Rotscheid
Daniel Kleijn
WOGNUM
Daniël Bijlenga
Patrick de Smit
NIEUW-VENNEP
Martijn Koert
DUIVEN
Jan Sanders
DRUTEN
Edwin de Graaff
DE KWAKEL
Mario Willemsen
HUISSEN
Dieuwe de la Parra
DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
Christian Lankman
AMERSFOORT
Arjan de Haan
ROUVEEN
Bop Douma
Bart Nap
MONTFOORT
Jan Willem Pennings
GENDRINGEN
Jarco van Binsbergen
Bram de Vlieger
Arnout Rijpkema
NIEUWEGEIN
Henrik Boele
SLIEDRECHT
William Westerlaken
NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
Mark Hermsen
Noud Roelen
Joost van Bezooijen
Maarten van Sprakelaar
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
Eric Lamphen
Frits Boel
GELDERMALSEN
Eddie Heldoorn
VLEUTEN
Ronny Bossers
WAALWIJK
Kim Derksen
Charles Wallert
Maxim Harteloh
DE LIER
Sjors Beijer
HEELSUM
Marcel Beumer
EDE
Corne Castein
RENKUM
Michel Ahoud
ELST GLD
Maarten Bremer
BEMMEL
Rik van Dijken
'S-HEERENBERG
Jasper van Ekeris
BUSSUM
Vrouwen
Noa de Haan
NIJKERK
Fabiënne Kool
KORTENHOEF
Ilse Pluimers
ENTER
Maike van der Duin
ASSEN
Lisa van Helvoirt
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
EEMDIJK
Yvet Schoonewille
KLAZIENAVEEN
Eva Jonkers
Dorien Hoog Antink
Cecilia van Zuthem
Ruth van Hulst
Chloë Postma
HULSEN
Anoek Kuijpers
GILZE
Malena van Dam
HAASTRECHT
Lisa Dorussen
BEUNINGEN
Lieke Janssen
PANNINGEN
Lisette Schoon
BEST
Nathalie Elzinga
DE WESTEREEN
Carola van de Wetering
NIEUW VENNEP
Indy van Os
ANGEREN
Norah Minck
SCHARMER
Scarlett Souren
MEERSSEN
Rosan Koper
HEEMSKERK
Marlies Vos
AALDEN
Judith Stolze
Kyra Velner
ROSSUM
Lisa van Dijk
ENSCHEDE
Iris van der Kolk
NIEUWLEUSEN
Alysha van Neck
LUKOVECEK
Lora Bonthuis
INGEN
Lois Timmer
DRACHTEN
Willemijn Leijten
ALBLASSERDAM