```````
Zundert 8-8-2018
Elite/Beloften
1
Raymond Kreder
oudenbosch
2
Koen van Dijke
BAARLE NASSAU
3
Daniël Langereis
DELFT
4
Hans Dekkers
IJZENDIJKE
5
Robbie van Bakel
DEURNE
6
Eloy Raas
Middelburg
7
David van Eerd
BREDA
8
Tom Vermeer
MERKSPLAS (B)
9
Jos Koop
Eindhoven
10
Tijl Pauwels
BELGIE
11
Adrik Elzing
Schoonebeek
12
Geert Verheijen
RIJSBERGEN
13
Tom Jansen
Steenbergen
14
Daan Meijers
Dongen
15
Jesse Huijbregts
Roosendaal
16
Diederik Pemen
Meer
17
Kevin Haest
18
Bas Sitters
ZEGGE
19
Kevin Kooyman
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
20
Tim Bierkens
STAMPERSGAT
21
Robbie Gevers
SCHIJNDEL
22
Kevin Reuvers
Zevenbergen
23
Jeffrey Doornbusch
24
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
ZANDVLIET BELGIE
25
Wout van Elzakker
HOOGERHEIDE
26
Witten Anthonise
DORDRECHT
27
Robert Berk
Pijnacker
28
Dennis Buijs
BENTHUIZEN
29
Lars van der Poel
Hoogerheide
30
Gijs Hendriks
Breda
31
Eddy Gödde
Zwijndrecht
32
Pim van de Klundert
WOENSDRECHT
33
Fabian Dominicus
34
Bram de Kort
DONGEN
35
Daaf Koemans
TERHEYDEN
36
Julien van Winden
37
Rik Nederlof
38
Rodrigo Araque Lorente
Spanje
39
Kevin Verwaest
Brecht
40
Bart Dielissen
41
Rick Nobel
Foudgum
42
Youp Havermans
Rotterdam
43
Thomas van Bommel
44
Gullem Garcia Saubi
45
Frenky van der Vorst
Halsteren
46
Lieven Anthonise
Dordrecht
47
Wessel Coppelmans
HAPERT
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Stefan Laurijssen
Oud Gastel
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
Utrecht
Mike Kruijthof
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop
VEEN
Rico van Damme
Yerseke
Tijs Dekker
OOSTHUIZEN
Jelle Veraart
Niels van Ekeren
Rijswijk
Wout Roos
STAD AAN
Bram Mens
Wateringen
Henk de Jong
Nieuwveen
Menno Boogaard
UTRECHT
Martijn Rasenberg
TERHEIJDEN
Gilian de Visser
WEMELDINGE
Guus de Graauw
Etten Leur
Jeroen Haest
Johan Pemen
Marco Kuijvenhoven
´s-Gravenzande
Adrie Frijters
WAGENINGEN
Sjors van Zandbeek
HEESWIJK-DINTHER
Thijs van den Broek
Gilze
Dieuwe de la Parra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
Max de Jong
Giessenburg
Tony Verschuren
FIJNAART
Roel van Gameren
Veghel
Maarten de Nijs
HUIJBERGEN
Corne Verhoeks
Brakel
Johan van der Eijk
STRIJEN
Dennis Timmermans
s-GRAVENMOER
Patrick de Jong
noordeloos
Martijn Colsen
PRINSENBEEK
Yan van Dijk
Druten
Nieuwelingen
Jaap Roelen
CHAAM
Thomas Verdonck
Wouwse Plantage
Lucas Janssen
PAPENDRECHT
Roan Konings
OUDENBOSCH
Redmar Dijkman
LUTJEGAST
Stijn Hanegraaf
Tim Hennekam
ZUNDERT
Gabriel Melching
ROTTERDAM
Delano Swenne
HEUKELUM
Noel Luijten
MEERKERK
Sven Pijnenburg
RAAMSDONKSVEER
Alexander Kok
Amstelveen
Tjipke Bosma
KOLLUMERZWAAG
Brent Broosus
HUYBERGEN
Luuk Bierkens
Timo de Zeeuw
MOLENAARSGRAAF
Bas van Leijsen
Molenschot
Niels Huijbregts
WERNHOUT
Joeri van Mook
OOSTERHOUT
Keigo Sweens
Goirle
Robin van Oorschot
KLEIN-ZUNDERT
Moreno Tak
Fijnaart
Leon van der Nat
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
Djim Pasveer
Tilburg