|
Watersley
Ladies Challenge
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sittard-Geleen
- Sittard-Geleen (60.0 km)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-09-18
|
|
|
stage
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Georgi
Pfeiffer
|
Great
Britain
|
1h
38' 37''
|
2
|
Sylvie
Swinkels
|
Netherlands
|
+
00' 36''
|
3
|
Anna
Docherty
|
Great
Britain
|
+
00' 36''
|
4
|
Rozemarijn
Ammerlaan
|
Netherlands
|
+
00' 38''
|
5
|
Ilse
Grit
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
02' 48''
|
6
|
Femke
Gerritse
|
Netherlands
|
+
02' 48''
|
7
|
Ingrit
Verhoeff
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
03' 38''
|
8
|
Lonneke
Uneken
|
Drenthe
|
+
03' 38''
|
9
|
Lieke
Nooijen
|
Drenthe
|
+
03' 38''
|
10
|
Shari
Bossuyt
|
Belgium
|
+
03' 38''
|
11
|
Maike
van der v.. Duin
|
Drenthe
|
+
03' 38''
|
12
|
Georgia
Ashworth
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
03' 38''
|
13
|
Anna
van van Wersch
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
03' 38''
|
14
|
Kim
Baptista
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
03' 38''
|
15
|
Mie
Saabye
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
03' 38''
|
16
|
Emma
Boogaard
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
03' 38''
|
17
|
Eline
van van Rooijen
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
03' 38''
|
18
|
Silke
Smulders
|
Netherlands
|
+
03' 38''
|
19
|
Eva
Jonkers
|
Netherlands
|
+
03' 38''
|
20
|
Niamh
Fisher-Black
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
03' 38''
|
21
|
Elynor
Backstedt
|
Great
Britain
|
+
03' 38''
|
22
|
Corinne
Side
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
03' 38''
|
23
|
Pien
Limpens
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
03' 38''
|
24
|
Rose
Kloese
|
Drenthe
|
+
03' 38''
|
25
|
Poppy
Wildman
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
04' 23''
|
26
|
Elisa
Serné
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
04' 49''
|
27
|
Holly
Hoy
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
04' 49''
|
28
|
Karen
Verdonck
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
04' 49''
|
29
|
Julia
Borgström
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
04' 49''
|
30
|
Thirza
Korevaar
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
04' 49''
|
31
|
Dorien
Hoog Antink
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
04' 49''
|
32
|
Marlies
Vos
|
Drenthe
|
+
04' 49''
|
33
|
Tamara
van der.. Horst
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
04' 49''
|
34
|
Luca
De Langhe
|
Belgium
|
+
04' 49''
|
35
|
Marise
Lagendijk
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
04' 49''
|
36
|
Leonie
Bos
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
04' 49''
|
37
|
Connie
Hayes
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
04' 49''
|
38
|
Amber
Aernouts
|
Belgium
|
+
04' 49''
|
39
|
Elizabeth
Marvelly
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
04' 49''
|
40
|
Pam
Schutten
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
04' 49''
|
41
|
Kato
Heremans
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
04' 49''
|
42
|
Amelia
Sharpe
|
Great
Britain
|
+
06' 05''
|
43
|
Elene
Smith
|
Great
Britain
|
+
08' 41''
|
44
|
Britt
Knaven
|
Netherlands
|
+
08' 41''
|
45
|
Ellen
Feytens
|
Belgium
|
+
08' 41''
|
46
|
Aiko
Uyttenhove
|
Belgium
|
+
08' 41''
|
47
|
Azulde
Britz
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
08' 41''
|
48
|
Mette
Jensen
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
09' 31''
|
49
|
Shira
Biran
|
Israel
|
+
09' 31''
|
50
|
Julia
van van Bokhoven
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
09' 31''
|
51
|
Mari
Mohr
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
09' 53''
|
52
|
Ellen
Klinge
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
09' 53''
|
53
|
Ines
Malfait
|
Belgium
|
+
10' 54''
|
54
|
Lieke
van van Weereld
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
11' 38''
|
55
|
Hannah
Graveney
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
11' 38''
|
56
|
Camille
Delestrait
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
12' 55''
|
57
|
Piene
Romers
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
12' 55''
|
58
|
Ella
Barnwell
|
Great
Britain
|
+
13' 08''
|
59
|
Nofar
Maoz
|
Israel
|
+
13' 26''
|
60
|
Sophie
Brouckaert
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
15' 58''
|
61
|
Noa
de de Haan
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
17' 50''
|
62
|
Verena
Batenburg
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
19' 02''
|
63
|
Shani
Berger
|
Israel
|
+
19' 50''
|
64
|
Noa
Reuven
|
Israel
|
+
20' 12''
|
65
|
Amy
Swinnen
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
20' 21''
|
66
|
Britt
Verbeek
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
21' 01''
|
67
|
Gaby
Gieskens
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
31' 23''
|
68
|
Hana
Heřmanovská
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
31' 23''
|
69
|
Caroline
Andersson
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
31' 23''
|
70
|
Ruth
van van Hulst
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
31' 23''
|
71
|
Eva
Bijwaard
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
31' 23''
|
72
|
Hedda
Kristiansen
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
31' 23''
|
73
|
Maja
Nilsson
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
31' 23''
|
74
|
Martine
Gjøs
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
31' 23''
|
75
|
Jewel
Paumen
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
31' 23''
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sittard-Geleen
- Sittard-Geleen (11.9 km)
|
|
|
|
|
08-09-18
|
|
|
Stage
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Rozemarijn
Ammerlaan
|
Netherlands
|
0h
18' 31''
|
2
|
Georgi
Pfeiffer
|
Great
Britain
|
+
00' 08''
|
3
|
Britt
Knaven
|
Netherlands
|
+
00' 21''
|
4
|
Elynor
Backstedt
|
Great
Britain
|
+
00' 22''
|
5
|
Shari
Bossuyt
|
Belgium
|
+
00' 35''
|
6
|
Eva
Jonkers
|
Netherlands
|
+
00' 39''
|
7
|
Lonneke
Uneken
|
Drenthe
|
+
00' 47''
|
8
|
Lieke
Nooijen
|
Drenthe
|
+
00' 48''
|
9
|
Amelia
Sharpe
|
Great
Britain
|
+
00' 55''
|
10
|
Mie
Saabye
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
01' 00''
|
11
|
Ilse
Grit
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
01' 01''
|
12
|
Sylvie
Swinkels
|
Netherlands
|
+
01' 02''
|
13
|
Femke
Gerritse
|
Netherlands
|
+
01' 06''
|
14
|
Julia
Borgström
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
01' 07''
|
15
|
Pien
Limpens
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
01' 14''
|
16
|
Silke
Smulders
|
Netherlands
|
+
01' 16''
|
17
|
Emma
Boogaard
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
01' 16''
|
18
|
Martine
Gjøs
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
01' 23''
|
19
|
Amber
Aernouts
|
Belgium
|
+
01' 25''
|
20
|
Niamh
Fisher-Black
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
01' 28''
|
21
|
Anna
van van Wersch
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
01' 30''
|
22
|
Leonie
Bos
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
01' 32''
|
23
|
Ella
Barnwell
|
Great
Britain
|
+
01' 35''
|
24
|
Kim
Baptista
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
01' 39''
|
25
|
Eline
van van Rooijen
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
01' 41''
|
26
|
Maike
van der v.. Duin
|
Drenthe
|
+
01' 43''
|
27
|
Georgia
Ashworth
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
01' 46''
|
28
|
Ruth
van van Hulst
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
01' 51''
|
29
|
Ingrit
Verhoeff
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
01' 52''
|
30
|
Eva
Bijwaard
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
01' 53''
|
31
|
Anna
Docherty
|
Great
Britain
|
+
02' 03''
|
32
|
Shira
Biran
|
Israel
|
+
02' 04''
|
33
|
Connie
Hayes
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
02' 08''
|
34
|
Holly
Hoy
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
02' 10''
|
35
|
Poppy
Wildman
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
02' 18''
|
36
|
Tamara
van der.. Horst
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
02' 18''
|
37
|
Corinne
Side
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
02' 19''
|
38
|
Elene
Smith
|
Great
Britain
|
+
02' 20''
|
39
|
Julia
van van Bokhoven
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
02' 20''
|
40
|
Dorien
Hoog Antink
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
02' 21''
|
41
|
Gaby
Gieskens
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
02' 23''
|
42
|
Rose
Kloese
|
Drenthe
|
+
02' 26''
|
43
|
Thirza
Korevaar
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
02' 27''
|
44
|
Mette
Jensen
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
02' 38''
|
45
|
Caroline
Andersson
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
02' 41''
|
46
|
Elisa
Serné
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
02' 42''
|
47
|
Azulde
Britz
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
02' 44''
|
48
|
Elizabeth
Marvelly
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
02' 45''
|
49
|
Mari
Mohr
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
02' 50''
|
50
|
Marise
Lagendijk
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
02' 50''
|
51
|
Karen
Verdonck
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
02' 54''
|
52
|
Lieke
van van Weereld
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
03' 02''
|
53
|
Jewel
Paumen
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
03' 02''
|
54
|
Aiko
Uyttenhove
|
Belgium
|
+
03' 07''
|
55
|
Pam
Schutten
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
03' 07''
|
56
|
Maja
Nilsson
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
03' 16''
|
57
|
Ellen
Feytens
|
Belgium
|
+
03' 18''
|
58
|
Ines
Malfait
|
Belgium
|
+
03' 20''
|
59
|
Hannah
Graveney
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
03' 21''
|
60
|
Camille
Delestrait
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
03' 21''
|
61
|
Ellen
Klinge
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
03' 22''
|
62
|
Marlies
Vos
|
Drenthe
|
+
03' 27''
|
63
|
Kato
Heremans
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
03' 30''
|
64
|
Verena
Batenburg
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
03' 31''
|
65
|
Luca
De Langhe
|
Belgium
|
+
03' 39''
|
66
|
Hedda
Kristiansen
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
03' 59''
|
67
|
Piene
Romers
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
04' 08''
|
68
|
Sophie
Brouckaert
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
04' 23''
|
69
|
Noa
de de Haan
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
04' 25''
|
70
|
Nofar
Maoz
|
Israel
|
+
04' 29''
|
71
|
Noa
Reuven
|
Israel
|
+
04' 43''
|
72
|
Shani
Berger
|
Israel
|
+
04' 48''
|
73
|
Britt
Verbeek
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
04' 48''
|
74
|
Amy
Swinnen
|
Pie-Optiek
Theorie-Blokk..
|
+
05' 54''
|
75
|
Hana
Heřmanovská
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
10' 00''
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sittard-Geleen
- Sittard-Geleen (67.2 km)
|
|
|
|
|
09-09-18
|
|
|
Stage
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Julia
Borgström
|
Team
Rytger
|
1h
58' 44''
|
2
|
Amelia
Sharpe
|
Great
Britain
|
+
00' 03''
|
3
|
Silke
Smulders
|
Netherlands
|
+
00' 03''
|
4
|
Lonneke
Uneken
|
Drenthe
|
+
00' 24''
|
5
|
Georgi
Pfeiffer
|
Great
Britain
|
+
00' 49''
|
6
|
Elynor
Backstedt
|
Great
Britain
|
+
00' 51''
|
7
|
Rozemarijn
Ammerlaan
|
Netherlands
|
+
01' 28''
|
8
|
Holly
Hoy
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
01' 41''
|
9
|
Shari
Bossuyt
|
Belgium
|
+
01' 41''
|
10
|
Georgia
Ashworth
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
01' 41''
|
11
|
Mie
Saabye
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
01' 41''
|
12
|
Ingrit
Verhoeff
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
01' 41''
|
13
|
Elisa
Serné
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
01' 41''
|
14
|
Maike
van der v.. Duin
|
Drenthe
|
+
01' 41''
|
15
|
Ilse
Grit
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
01' 41''
|
16
|
Luca
De Langhe
|
Belgium
|
+
01' 41''
|
17
|
Thirza
Korevaar
|
Zuid-Holland
|
+
01' 41''
|
18
|
Eva
Jonkers
|
Netherlands
|
+
01' 41''
|
19
|
Ellen
Feytens
|
Belgium
|
+
01' 41''
|
20
|
Corinne
Side
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
01' 47''
|
21
|
Pien
Limpens
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
01' 47''
|
22
|
Emma
Boogaard
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
01' 47''
|
23
|
Niamh
Fisher-Black
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
01' 47''
|
24
|
Aiko
Uyttenhove
|
Belgium
|
+
01' 47''
|
25
|
Femke
Gerritse
|
Netherlands
|
+
01' 47''
|
26
|
Anna
Docherty
|
Great
Britain
|
+
01' 53''
|
27
|
Rose
Kloese
|
Drenthe
|
+
01' 56''
|
28
|
Jewel
Paumen
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
03' 28''
|
29
|
Amber
Aernouts
|
Belgium
|
+
03' 33''
|
30
|
Shira
Biran
|
Israel
|
+
04' 04''
|
31
|
Marlies
Vos
|
Drenthe
|
+
04' 04''
|
32
|
Sylvie
Swinkels
|
Netherlands
|
+
04' 10''
|
33
|
Eline
van van Rooijen
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
04' 23''
|
34
|
Poppy
Wildman
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
14' 23''
|
35
|
Kim
Baptista
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
14' 23''
|
36
|
Karen
Verdonck
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
15' 07''
|
37
|
Elene
Smith
|
Great
Britain
|
+
15' 07''
|
38
|
Tamara
van der.. Horst
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
15' 07''
|
39
|
Mari
Mohr
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
+
15' 07''
|
40
|
Ines
Malfait
|
Belgium
|
+
15' 07''
|
41
|
Dorien
Hoog Antink
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
+
15' 07''
|
42
|
Julia
van van Bokhoven
|
WV
Schijndel
|
+
15' 07''
|
43
|
Verena
Batenburg
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
+
15' 09''
|
44
|
Ruth
van van Hulst
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
+
15' 09''
|
45
|
Azulde
Britz
|
Team
Rytger
|
+
15' 12''
|
46
|
Ella
Barnwell
|
Great
Britain
|
+
15' 14''
|
47
|
Connie
Hayes
|
Liv-Awol
|
+
15' 19''
|
48
|
Pam
Schutten
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
+
16' 07''
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eindklassement
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
Georgi
Pfeiffer
|
Great
Britain
|
3h
56' 49''
|
2
|
Rozemarijn
Ammerlaan
|
Netherlands
|
3h
57' 58''
|
3
|
Anna
Docherty
|
Great
Britain
|
4h
00' 24''
|
4
|
Lonneke
Uneken
|
Drenthe
|
4h
00' 41''
|
5
|
Elynor
Backstedt
|
Great
Britain
|
4h
00' 43''
|
6
|
Silke
Smulders
|
Netherlands
|
4h
00' 49''
|
7
|
Ilse
Grit
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
4h
01' 22''
|
8
|
Femke
Gerritse
|
Netherlands
|
4h
01' 33''
|
9
|
Sylvie
Swinkels
|
Netherlands
|
4h
01' 40''
|
10
|
Shari
Bossuyt
|
Belgium
|
4h
01' 46''
|
11
|
Julia
Borgström
|
Team
Rytger
|
4h
01' 48''
|
12
|
Eva
Jonkers
|
Netherlands
|
4h
01' 50''
|
13
|
Mie
Saabye
|
Team
Rytger
|
4h
02' 11''
|
14
|
Pien
Limpens
|
WV
Schijndel
|
4h
02' 31''
|
15
|
Emma
Boogaard
|
WV
Schijndel
|
4h
02' 33''
|
16
|
Niamh
Fisher-Black
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
4h
02' 45''
|
17
|
Maike
van der Duin
|
Drenthe
|
4h
02' 54''
|
18
|
Amelia
Sharpe
|
Great
Britain
|
4h
02' 55''
|
19
|
Georgia
Ashworth
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
4h
02' 57''
|
20
|
Ingrit
Verhoeff
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
4h
03' 03''
|
21
|
Corinne
Side
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
4h
03' 36''
|
22
|
Rose
Kloese
|
Drenthe
|
4h
03' 52''
|
23
|
Holly
Hoy
|
Liv-Awol
|
4h
04' 32''
|
24
|
Thirza
Korevaar
|
Zuid-Holland
|
4h
04' 49''
|
25
|
Elisa
Serné
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
4h
05' 04''
|
26
|
Eline
van Rooijen
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
4h
05' 34''
|
27
|
Amber
Aernouts
|
Belgium
|
4h
05' 39''
|
28
|
Luca
De Langhe
|
Belgium
|
4h
06' 01''
|
29
|
Marlies
Vos
|
Drenthe
|
4h
08' 12''
|
30
|
Aiko
Uyttenhove
|
Belgium
|
4h
09' 27''
|
31
|
Ellen
Feytens
|
Belgium
|
4h
09' 32''
|
32
|
Shira
Biran
|
Israel
|
4h
11' 31''
|
33
|
Kim
Baptista
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
4h
15' 32''
|
34
|
Poppy
Wildman
|
Liv-Awol
|
4h
16' 56''
|
35
|
Tamara
van der Horst
|
WV
Schijndel
|
4h
18' 06''
|
36
|
Connie
Hayes
|
Liv-Awol
|
4h
18' 08''
|
37
|
Dorien
Hoog Antink
|
KWC
Kampen-WV Eemland
|
4h
18' 09''
|
38
|
Karen
Verdonck
|
WV
Schijndel
|
4h
18' 42''
|
39
|
Pam
Schutten
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
4h
19' 55''
|
40
|
Elene
Smith
|
Great
Britain
|
4h
22' 00''
|
41
|
Azulde
Britz
|
Team
Rytger
|
4h
22' 29''
|
42
|
Julia
van Bokhoven
|
WV
Schijndel
|
4h
22' 50''
|
43
|
Mari
Mohr
|
Team
Sweden Spiuk
|
4h
23' 42''
|
44
|
Ines
Malfait
|
Belgium
|
4h
25' 13''
|
45
|
Ella
Barnwell
|
Great
Britain
|
4h
25' 49''
|
46
|
Verena
Batenburg
|
WV
Westland Wil Vooruit
|
4h
33' 34''
|
47
|
Jewel
Paumen
|
Restore
Cycling Team
|
4h
33' 45''
|
48
|
Ruth
van Hulst
|
R&D
Team Watersley
|
4h
44' 15''
|