|
Elite/Beloften
|
|
|
1
|
Erik
Groen
|
2
|
Thom
Bonder
|
3
|
Marten
Haitjema
|
4
|
Jesse
Bikker
|
5
|
Randy
de Beus
|
6
|
Siert
Minkema
|
7
|
Kyro
Geurts
|
8
|
Mika
van Gestel
|
9
|
Stan
van den Hanenberg
|
10
|
Rob
van der Heijden
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
|
1
|
Manon
Bakker
|
2
|
Ilse
Hoornsman
|
3
|
Esther
van der Burg
|
4
|
Iris
Ton
|
5
|
Helena
Plasschaert
|
6
|
Maaike
de Heij
|
7
|
Melanie
Viveen
|
8
|
Irene
Gerritsen
|
9
|
Asuman
Burcu Balci
|
10
|
Iris
van der Pol
|
11
|
Ilona
Kremer-Brouwer
|
12
|
Joyce
Timmerman
|
13
|
Nikki
Broekmate
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren
|
|
|
1
|
Perry
Wit
|
2
|
Paul
Snip
|
3
|
Scott
Baijs
|
4
|
Frits
Biesterbos
|
5
|
Lars
van Ark
|
6
|
Tim
de Jong
|
7
|
Ian
Schumacher
|
8
|
Twan
van der Drift
|
9
|
Stef
ter Laak
|
10
|
Primo
Arets
|
11
|
Maiko
Timmer
|
12
|
Wout
Schuttert
|
13
|
Sven
Mokveld
|
14
|
Joost
Freriks
|
15
|
Sam
Stolk
|
16
|
Stef
Hendriks
|
17
|
Yvar
Kortleve
|
18
|
Tomas
Bisschop
|
19
|
Goof
Poelman
|
20
|
Eric
Spoolder
|
21
|
Sem
Bekkers
|
22
|
Daan
Verhappen
|
23
|
Nard
Sinke
|
24
|
Yannick
Onrust
|
25
|
Tycho
Dijkstra
|
26
|
Jorre
Nijboer
|
27
|
Lars
van de Haterd
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior-Vrouwen
|
|
|
1
|
Chimène
Boer
|
2
|
Danielle
Quint
|
3
|
Ilse
Lutke
|
4
|
Jacobien
Viveen
|
5
|
Lola
Bakker
|
6
|
Vica
van Veen
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
|
1
|
Tom
Schellekens
|
2
|
Menno
Huising
|
3
|
Coen
Donker
|
4
|
Pim
Funken
|
5
|
Mika
Bouman
|
6
|
Bart
Kortleve
|
7
|
Ruben
Kortleve
|
8
|
Rens
Teunissen van Manen
|
9
|
Sam
Struwer
|
10
|
Otto
van Zanden
|
11
|
Jim
Struwer
|
12
|
Omar
Koudijs
|
13
|
Kas
van Geest
|
14
|
Bryan
Braam
|
15
|
Morris
Gruiters
|
16
|
Thijs
Bakker
|
17
|
Sven
Van der Werf
|
18
|
Rick
Suurd
|
19
|
Bram
van Eijsden
|
20
|
Patrick
Diepstra
|
21
|
Lars
Wit
|
22
|
Kane
Reekers
|
23
|
Xander
Drogt
|
24
|
Sus
de Ridder
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling-Meisjes
|
|
|
1
|
Luna
Cnossen
|
2
|
Iris
Offerein
|
3
|
Bibi
Verzijl
|
4
|
Noa
Stolk
|
5
|
Hilde
Pennings
|
6
|
Fenna
Hoegee
|
7
|
Danique
van Espelo
|
8
|
Sofie
de Vries
|
9
|
Annelot
Zwiep
|
10
|
Gaby
Vermeer
|
11
|
Annika
Spoolder
|
12
|
Isa
Boverhof
|
13
|
Maaike
Nijland
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters
(40+)
|
|
|
1
|
Maikel
Govaarts
|
2
|
Alex
Laanstra
|
3
|
Jan
van Soest
|
4
|
Micha
de Vries
|
5
|
Stijn
Boek
|
6
|
Iwan
Bourgonje
|
7
|
Arjan
Broekema
|
8
|
Edwin
Soepenberg
|
9
|
Robbert
Wajer
|
10
|
Roy
Band
|
11
|
Freddie
van der Schoot
|
12
|
Sander
van Gelderen
|
13
|
Jorgen
Brok
|
14
|
Raimond
van der Boom
|
15
|
Eddy
Heuvelink
|
16
|
Xander
van Espelo
|
17
|
Johan
Steenbeek
|
18
|
Rein
Schiphof
|
19
|
Niels
Bakker
|
20
|
Arnold
Kremer
|
21
|
Marco
Bloem
|
22
|
Arnold
Baijs
|
23
|
Gosé
Feringa
|
24
|
Djago
Ambrawo
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters
(50+)
|
|
|
1
|
Marcel
Boschker
|
2
|
Corné
van Dongen
|
3
|
Emiel
Kunkeler
|
4
|
Riny
Pleij
|
5
|
André
Kraan
|
6
|
Dienand
Broekhuis
|
7
|
Rik
Bisschop
|
8
|
Miente
Steensma
|
9
|
Cor
van Tuyl
|
10
|
Freddy
Nooijen
|
11
|
Reinhout
Lenten
|
12
|
Ronald
de Jong
|
13
|
Anne
Jan Dekker
|
14
|
André
Sasbrink
|
15
|
Dick
Timmerman
|
16
|
Gerrit
Kok
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateurs/Sportklasse
|
|
|
1
|
Edwin
Geerdink
|
2
|
Daniel
Prijkel
|
3
|
Raymond
van de Kruisweg
|
4
|
Thom
van Riesen
|
5
|
Guus
Smits
|
6
|
Emiel
Jansman
|
7
|
Guido
van Tuijl
|
8
|
Kevin
Nooijen
|
9
|
Ruben
Nederveen
|
10
|
Ruben
van der Stelt
|
11
|
Jarno
Pannekoek
|
12
|
Yannick
Runhart
|
13
|
Job
Janssen
|
14
|
Jasper
Nijenkamp
|
15
|
Arnoud
Spoolder
|
16
|
Dennis
de Bijl
|
17
|
Stefan
van den Bos
|
18
|
Mark
Lutke
|
19
|
Dennis
ter Wal
|
20
|
Marijn
Heijneman
|
21
|
Dan
de Vries
|
|